Klaus Rheinberger Memorial

no. 2 Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special
German championships Grand Prix Special

begin 17.05.2014 09:30

# no horse rider EHCMBtotal score
1. 337 Desperados FRH
S \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Wolkenstein II \ B: Schütt,Herbert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,Sprehe,Paul,Sprehe,Albert
 
GER
Kristina Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.700,00 EUR 430.5
(1)
419
(1)
432.5
(1)
433
(1)
421.5
(1)
83.784%
2136.5
2. 775 Herzruf's Erbe
G \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Herzruf x Caletto I \ B: ZG Stroetges, Heinz u.Dagmar \ O: Salzgeber, Ulla
 
GER
Ulla Salzgeber
RTG Obere Mühle e.V.
4.000,00 EUR 401.5
(2)
389.5
(2)
399.5
(2)
391
(3)
398
(2)
77.627%
1979.5
3. 753 D'Agostino FRH
G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x \ B: Lahmann, Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier, Gina
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
3.200,00 EUR 399.5
(3)
386
(4)
397.5
(3)
397.5
(2)
392.5
(3)
77.373%
1973
4. 347 Don Johnson FRH
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Warkant \ B: Meyer,Ulrike \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
2.500,00 EUR 383
(5)
389
(3)
393.5
(4)
381.5
(6)
379
(6)
75.529%
1926
5. 696 Unee BB
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Dageraad \ B: Niederlande, \ O: Bürchler-Keller,Beatrice A.
 
GER
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
2.000,00 EUR 390.5
(4)
381
(6)
371
(6)
382
(5)
391
(4)
75.118%
1915.5
6. 361 El Santo NRW
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2001 \ Ehrentusch x Rhythmus \ B: ZG Horn,Dieter u.Christel \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine,Werth,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
1.300,00 EUR 378.5
(6)
385
(5)
374
(5)
386
(4)
389
(5)
75.000%
1912.5
7. 403 Forward Looking
M \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Fidermark x Dinard L \ B: Heitmann Dr.,Jan \ O: Kippert,Gabriele
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
800,00 EUR 363.5
(8)
354
(10)
356.5
(9)
359
(10)
361
(8)
70.353%
1794
8. 870 Amoricello
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Abanos x Lord Sinclair \ B: \ O: Wagner,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Wagner
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
500,00 EUR 364.5
(7)
366.5
(7)
334
(15)
361.5
(8)
364.5
(7)
70.235%
1791
9. 509 Loverboy 26
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Lorentin I x Alcatraz \ B: Hansen,Gerd \ O: Lang,Christin Vivien,Lang,Jenny
 
GER
Jenny Lang
RC Schloßäcker
500,00 EUR 354
(11)
358.5
(8)
362.5
(8)
356
(12)
350.5
(13)
69.863%
1781.5
10. 341 Diego OLD
G \ Old \ Db \ 2000 \ Don Larino x Angelino \ B: Freels,Meike \ O: Engelen,Maria
 
GER
Marion Engelen
RV Marschall Vorwärts Aldekerk
500,00 EUR 357
(10)
349
(12)
348.5
(10)
363.5
(7)
361
(8)
69.765%
1779
total = 20.000,00 EUR
not placed
11. 779 Rostropowitsch NRW
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Coriograf B \ B: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja \ O: Koschel, Dr. Gabriele
 
GER
Christoph Koschel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
362.5
(9)
352
(11)
344.5
(11)
359.5
(9)
357.5
(10)
69.647%
1776
12. 345 Don Androsso
G \ Württ \ F \ 1999 \ Donnerschlag x Akzent II \ B: Kaiser,Brigitte \ O: Birkenholz,Katharina
 
GER
Katharina Birkenholz
RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
353
(12)
356
(9)
344.5
(11)
357
(11)
353
(12)
69.157%
1763.5
13. 736 Florenciano 6
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x \ B: Brink, H. \ O: Equus Invest AG
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e. V.
342.5
(14)
335
(15)
367.5
(7)
348.5
(14)
357.5
(10)
68.667%
1751
14. 343 Dixieland 32
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ B: Berner,Hans-Günter \ O: Timpe,Wulf
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e. V.
350
(13)
346
(13)
329.5
(16)
354
(13)
346.5
(15)
67.686%
1726
15. 346 Don Darwin
G \ Old \ R \ 2003 \ Don Schufro x Warkant \ B: Lüders,Jennifer \ O: Timpe,Wulf
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e. V.
338.5
(16)
330
(16)
341
(13)
345
(16)
341
(16)
66.490%
1695.5
16. 719 Wunderkind 9
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sydney x Elcaro \ B: Omvlee,G. \ O: Weihermüller Dr.,Michael
 
GER
Stefanie Weihermüller
Horseteam Bayreuth e.V.
341
(15)
324
(17)
337
(14)
341.5
(17)
347.5
(14)
66.314%
1691
17. 328 Dandelion OLD
G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ De Niro x Figaro \ B: Kleen,Helmut \ O: Lindsten,Michael
 
GER
Uta Gräf
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
334.5
(17)
338
(14)
317
(17)
345.5
(15)
338.5
(17)
65.627%
1673.5


prize money20.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
H: Klaus Ridder
C: Martin Richenhagen
M: Henning Lehrmann
B: Katrina Wüst