Nr. 13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Preis des Bestattungshauses Ihrig, Beerfelden

Beginn: 11.07.2014 11:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 185 Cody 88
H \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Lennon \ Z: Isaak,Klaus \ B: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Rainer Meyer auf der Heide
PF Untersöllbach
2. 250 FBW Carthao Fargo Zwei
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Cento x Acord II \ Z: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ B: Karcher,Horst,Berger,Gerlinde
 
GER
Nathalie Haaf
RFV Obernburg e.V.
3. 465 Cassiopeia 92
S \ Bay \ F \ 2008 \ Starlight x \ Z: Becker, Christa \ B: Vollmert, Dieter
 
GER
Heiko Rabenstein
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
4. 125 Cassio M
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Lancer II \ Z: Streu,Kathleen \ B: Müller,Karl,Müller,Margareta
 
GER
Ralf Müller
RV Reilingen
5. 136 Cera L
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cero I x Coriander \ Z: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard \ B: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard
 
GER
Jörg Laux
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
6. 138 Chac
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Come Well x Chromatic xx \ Z: Fundis,Friedrich \ B: Fundis,Friedrich
 
GER
Martin Fundis
PF Saurach
7. 158 Chillert Blue
W \ Westf \ \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Polydor \ Z: Müller,Patrick \ B: Limburg,Maria
 
GER
Vanessa Andreas
RFV Großostheim e.V.
8. 150 Chester 276
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Caretino \ Z: Fruechtnicht,Ocke \ B: Freier,Philipp
 
GER
Frank Wagner
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
9. 234 Dientic
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ x \ Z: Makkinga, J. \ B: Scharte, Victoria
 
GER
Zita Surmund
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
10. 288 Indiana Jones 42
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Incolor x Larome \ Z: Braun,Manfred \ B: Braun,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Braun
RFV Robern
11. 342 Lutz Löwenherz
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Lancer II x Candillo \ Z: Göttsche-Götze,Volker \ B: Sportpferde Herbert,
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim e.V.
12. 459 Que Amor SB
H \ Bay \ B \ 2008 \ Question d'Honneur B x Coriano \ Z: ZG Polak, Walter und Brigitte \ B: Banki, Schahin
 
GER
Kathrin Müller
RFV PZ Standenbühl e.V.
13. 435 Ultimatum 3
W \ Hann \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Uccello x Amazonas \ Z: Jungclaus,Richard \ B: Wolfstädter,Julia
 
GER
Christian Alexander Weber
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
14. 448 Zacoudo
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Zorro T x Pit I \ Z: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina \ B: Fundis,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Fundis
PF Saurach
5 Minuten Pause
15. 213 Cortini
H \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Colorit x Landadel \ Z: Isaak,Klaus \ B: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Rainer Meyer auf der Heide
PF Untersöllbach
16. 462 Landeur 4
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Landry x Cordeur \ Z: Nerpel, Karl \ B: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher
 
GER
Nathalie Haaf
RFV Obernburg e.V.


RichterWolfgang Brüninghaus
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink