Dressurprüfung Kl. A Kür - Quadrille für Mannschaften
Beginn: 18.12.2014 09:40 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 / RFV Wolfskehlen - Michaela Feist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 82 | Con Coeur 2 S \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2002 \ Carabas x Wendika \ Z: Meinlschmidt,Joachim \ B: Henninger,Christina |
GER |
Denise Henninger RFV Wolfskehlen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 200 | Loony Toon S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Leviathan x Ramalgo Z \ Z: Jagsch,Jessica \ B: Jagsch,Jessica |
GER |
Jessica Jagsch RFV Wolfskehlen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 250 | Rocamadour 3 W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Remy Martin Pur S x Beg xx \ Z: ZG Schultheis,Emmi u.Schonschadowsk \ B: Hoquante,Iris |
GER |
Stella Schulz RFV Wolfskehlen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 196 | Lipstick 8 W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Leviathan x Coriolan \ Z: Scheu,Diethelm \ B: Schulz,Sophia |
GER |
Caroline-Kim Janz RFV Wolfskehlen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 / LRFV Fürstenwald - Esther Pavel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 310 | Winter's Fee S \ Hess \ Db \ 1998 \ Winter x \ Z: Schröder, Heinrich \ B: Aden, Dr. Dagmar |
GER |
Dagmar Aden RFV Fürstenwald e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 69 | Chipie 11 S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Competent x Raphael \ Z: Drebing,Gustav \ B: Pavel,Peter |
GER |
Viktoria Pavel RFV Fürstenwald e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 105 | Donna Dacapria B S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Dacaprio x Acord II \ Z: Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ B: Schierenberg,Monia |
GER |
Monia Schierenberg RFV Fürstenwald e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 174 | Lanciette S \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Lancier x Girond \ Z: Erdmann,Monika \ B: Frobel Dr.,Svend,Frobel,Sophia |
GER |
Sophia Frobel RFV Fürstenwald e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 / RFV Trebur - Alexandra Tebartz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 233 | Philippo K W \ Sachs \ F \ 2002 \ Pierot II x Nerv \ Z: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz, \ B: Knoll,Pia |
GER |
Pia Knoll RFV Trebur e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 218 | Nantano 36 H \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Nekton x Corrado I \ Z: Jensen,Hans Peter \ B: Buda,Simone |
GER |
Simone Buda RFV Trebur e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 289 | White Socks 28 S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Weyden x Landfriese II \ Z: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG \ B: Weber-Jöst,Kirsten |
GER |
Kirsten Weber-Jöst RFV Trebur e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 140 | Glückskeks 2 W \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Grafenstolz x Norton L \ Z: Dorn,Basil \ B: Deußer,Svenja,Deusser,Thorben |
GER |
Svenja Deußer RFV Trebur e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 / RFV Usingen - Clauda Quasnitza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 210 | Marvellous Simon H \ Conne \ BSchi \ 2001 \ Grange Surf Sparrow x Smokey Duncan \ Z: Kreuzer,Inge \ B: ZG Quasnitza,Claudia u.Lutz |
GER |
Carolin Quasnitza RFV Usingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 95 | Crystal Sirius W \ Conne \ Schi \ 2006 \ Marvellous Simon x Bengt \ Z: ZG Quasnitza,Claudia u.Lutz \ B: Rupprath,Susanne |
GER |
Susanne Rupprath RFV Usingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 165 | Kentino W \ DR \ Db \ 2001 \ Kennedy x Valentino \ Z: Harbeck,Klaus \ B: Vogt,Carina |
GER |
Carina Vogt RFV Usingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 156 | Imperium 7 W \ Trak. \ Db \ 2002 \ Grand Prix x Anduc \ Z: Guthardt-Schmidt,Barbara \ B: Will-Holzhütter,Tanja |
GER |
Tanja Will-Holzhütter RFV Usingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 / RFV Seligenstadt - Michelle Simon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 295 | Wörmann H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Worldly I x Lancier \ Z: Hons,Johann \ B: Spinelli-Struve,Claudia |
GER |
Claudia Spinelli-Struve RFV Seligenstadt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 100 | D'Amor H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Welt Hit II x Heros (Amor) \ Z: Pelgrim,J.A.M. \ B: Hartig,Pamela u. Timo |
GER |
Pamela Hartig RFV Seligenstadt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 83 | Con Fly W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Con Air x Locato \ Z: Haselmann,Hildegard \ B: Ungethüm,Carina |
GER |
Jenna Klug RFV Seligenstadt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 334 | Campino W \ \ \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Michelle Spinelli RFV Seligenstadt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 / RV Gut Waitzrodt - Katrin Schuchardt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 326 | Prince to touch W \ Hann \ R \ 1998 \ x \ Z: Lampe, Eckhard \ B: Höhne, Tobias |
GER |
Janine Höhne RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 149 | Herzsprung 5 W \ Trak. \ Db \ 2001 \ Gipsy King x Radom \ Z: Hessische Hausstiftung, \ B: Fröhlich,Gerhard |
GER |
Aline Stahn RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 323 | Trend Junior W \ Hess \ B \ 1995 \ x \ Z: Trümner, Georg \ B: Höhmann, Anke |
GER |
Charline Grassnickel RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 328 | Hand Painted W \ ISH \ BSche \ 2006 \ x \ Z: Sheehy, Andy \ B: Appe, Florian |
GER |
Theresa Kisselbach RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Geldpreis | 150,00 EUR |
Richter | Franz Peter Bockholt Gabriele Sittner |