Prize of Performance Sales International
no. 10 Int. speed jumping competition (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 239/263
2nd Qualifier Medium Tour
begin: 25.04.2014 11:00
competitors: 72
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 362 | Kannella M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Houston,Andrea |
GER |
Philip Houston RST Leichlingen/Witzelden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 160 | Clair 10 M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Couleur-Rubin x Ritual \ B: Rolfes,Alwin \ O: Rolfes,Anny |
GER |
Henry Vaske RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 466 | Prevert van sint Maarten G \ SBS \ DB \ 1999 \ Kannan x Elton \ B: \ O: Monsieur Pierre FABRE, |
SUI |
Frederique Fabre Delbos SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 439 | Nifrane de Kreisker M \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Carnute x Papillon Rouge \ B: \ O: Syiniavskyi,Viacheslav |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 112 | Cause I'm Cool G \ Hann \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Spartan \ B: Helwig,Klaus \ O: Maubach,Jennifer |
GER |
Henrik Griese RFV Cherusker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 653 | Luke Mc Donald S \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Lord Inci Pit x Sirius \ B: Gruber, Karl \ O: Gruber, Karl |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 375 | Lafayette 155 M \ Dt.Sp. \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Acorus x Calido I \ B: Schack,Hartmut \ O: ,Hänzi,Thomas |
SUI |
Paul Estermann SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 498 | Rahmannshof Before M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x Matterhorn \ B: Kazemier,J. \ O: Blass,Justus |
MEX |
Santiago Lambre MEXICO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 210 | Cornetto 31 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Florestan I \ B: Besken,Alfred \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 95 | Carlucci 13 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Gluecksstern \ B: Beckmann,Joachim \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 98 | Casallora M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH, |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 97 | Carvin 2 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Concorde x Calando I \ B: Scholtessen-Christian,Elke \ O: Sangri Limited, |
RUS |
Vladimir Tuganov RUSSIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 583 | Tailormade Chaloubet S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 193 | Coohiba M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Ahorn Z \ B: Hotze,Dirk \ O: Sta Bucci BV & E.A.C. BV, |
ITA |
Barbara Suter ITALY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 556 | SL Brazonado G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 332 | Grando 234 G \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Grandeur x Quebec \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Kramp,Lucie |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 467 | Prosecco 54 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2001 \ Pascavello x Rheinprinz \ B: Altenrichter,Josef \ O: Rüther,Hans Werner |
GER |
Katja van Ginkel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 53 | Black Jack 163 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Drosselklang II \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Kraus,Eveline,FRB e.V., |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 91 | Carinou G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Carinue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Ludger Beerbaum RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 378 | Lamarque 7 G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Limbus x Coriano \ B: Schoof,Heinrich \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 847 | Balahe M \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2002 \ Baloubet de Rouet x Flamingo \ B: Hans Stodell \ O: Hans Stodell |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWEDEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 539 | Savita 2 M \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Centesimo I \ B: Rothfuss,Sabine \ O: Flaig Dr.,Hermann |
SWE |
Henrik von Eckermann ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 484 | Quickdiamond G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Catango \ B: Buitenhuis,H. \ O: Prysyazhnyuk Volodymyr, |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 883 | Lancelot 384 FEI S \ Westfale-n \ OTHER \ 2005 \ Pr. H. Lancer III x \ B: \ O: Olexander Onyshschenko |
UKR |
Oleksandr Onyshchenko UKRAINE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 Minuten Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 85 | Caresse 9 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cento x Sandro \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 205 | Cornet's Dream S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cordobes I \ B: Müller,Günter \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 681 | Toulonia M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 692 | Carlsson 41 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x \ B: Magens, Gerd \ O: Kruse, Friedrich A. |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 876 | Prado K G \ Westf \ DB \ 2003 \ Prado x Dynast \ B: Knüsting,Anne \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC |
USA |
Bliss Heers USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 893 | Chika'S Way M \ Holst \ B \ 1998 \ Caretino x Lord \ B: Schoof Otto Boje \ O: Marzotto, Maria Rosaria |
SUI |
Pius Schwizer SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 357 | Jackie 30 M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 897 | Copasetic S \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Couleur Rubin x Le Vainqueur \ B: Maack, Jörg \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH |
RUS |
Vladimir Beletskiy RUSSIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 698 | Wimbeldon 3 G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2003 \ x Cantus \ B: Mheen, W. van de \ O: Huep, Lisa |
GER |
Lisa Huep RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 221 | Csarano D'Argilla Z S \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Coriano x Skippy II \ B: Haerens,Guy \ O: Haerens,Guy |
GER |
Holger Wulschner SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 851 | Jahil G \ Anglo Euro \ F \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Mr Jackson Reed-Stephenson |
GBR |
Robert Whitaker GREAT BRITAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 701 | Willem Corland G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2003 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x \ B: Steggink, H.J. \ O: Huep, Lisa |
GER |
Michael Symmangk RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 720 | Venus 126 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Ohorn x Jus de Pomme \ B: Noordhuis, D. \ O: BG Postma u.Bruggink |
GER |
Pia-Luise Aufrecht RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 442 | Nokia de Brekka S \ SF \ BAY \ 2001 \ QUICK STAR SF x Apache d'Adriers \ B: \ O: Ecurie Michel Hécart - J. Epaillard |
FRA |
Michel Hecart FRANCE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 130 | Charis 24 M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker,Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 101 | Cashmire D M \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Azevedo,Luiz Felipe de |
RUS |
Maria Madenova RUSSIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 889 | Amadeus G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Equador x Samber \ B: Wibbens \ O: Stal van de Ham & Roel Koopmans |
HUN |
Emil Orban ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 861 | Oceane de Nantuel M \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly (Sf) x Quidam de Revel \ B: Gouin Claire \ O: Haras des Brimbelles |
BRA |
Pedro Veniss BRAZIL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 309 | Fonzie S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Non Stop x Fortuin Z \ B: Rossetto,Francesca \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 286 | Exacto LS G \ n.b. \ F \ 2005 \ CARTHAGO Z x \ B: \ O: Club Hipico La Silla AC/ARG, |
COL |
Daniel Bluman COLOMBIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 361 | K Club Lady M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Calido I x Landgraf I \ B: König,Stefan \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
UKR |
Oleg Krasyuk RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 567 | Starling 7 G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Calvaro Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
BRA |
Bernardo Alves BRAZIL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 194 | Cool and Easy S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contender x Riverman \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Bücheler,Paul |
IRL |
Jessica Kürten IRELAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 417 | Lucero Ls La Silla S \ Ausl. \ R \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Club Hipico La Silla, |
BRA |
Karina Johannpeter Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 131 | Charlotte 138 M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Haras Joter LTDA, |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 Minuten Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 684 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x \ B: E.A.C.BV \ O: Beeking, Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 183 | Conchita S M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Con Cento x Quidam de Revel \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
GER |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 367 | La Cucaracha 7 M \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Landclassic x Cheenook \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 673 | Romeo du Paradis G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Adelfos \ B: \ O: Schäfer, Julia |
GER |
Armin jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 666 | Baquita M \ Westf \ Df \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ B: Jec, Henry \ O: Becker, Julia,Becker, Otto |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 896 | Kanlata M \ Old \ BAY \ 2003 \ Kannan x Latus \ B: \ O: Mario Onate Barron |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 29 | Avalon 224 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Aloube Z x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Boley,Karola \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 102 | Casilius S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Cambridge \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,Schou Absolut Horses, |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 74 | Caltona M \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nielsen,Glen |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NEW ZEALAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 508 | Sterrehof's Rivegauche G \ SF \ SCH \ 2005 \ Mr Blue x Le Tot de Semilly \ B: E.A.R.L. Belamoine \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
AUT |
Julia Kayser AUSTRIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 878 | Pin Up Ouistreham M \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Jarnac, Sfa x \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
UKR |
Ulrich Kirchhoff |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 853 | Woulon L G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Toulon X6772 x G.Ramiro Z \ B: Lemmers \ O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe |
GBR |
John Whitaker GREAT BRITAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 858 | Jackson Hole G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Easy x Robin Z \ B: \ O: Yuko Itakura |
JPN |
Yuko Itakura JAPAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 119 | Cellestine M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Kolibri \ B: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR, \ O: Ummen,Konrad,Ummen,Sabine |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 207 | Cornetta 11 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Anmarsch \ B: Fölling,Manfred \ O: Kühner,Max,Illbruck,Sabina |
GER |
Max Kühner RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 60 | Borgboss S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Amaretto D I \ B: Borghuis,B.L. \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 648 | Cent-Man G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Chasseur I x \ B: Heyer, Heike \ O: Top Horse Steurer GbR |
GER |
Barbara Steurer-Collee RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 423 | Luis 54 G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 603 | Ultima 49 M \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso I \ B: Eggers,Sönke \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 411 | Lorelli G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 431 | Mister Davier G \ SF \ F \ 2000 \ Quiniou x \ B: \ O: SCEA Rauline, |
FRA |
Julien Epaillard FRANCE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 416 | Luce del Castegno M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Campione x Landadel \ B: \ O: Gigante,Simona |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 881 | Sansibar 89 M \ Hannoveran \ BAY \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ B: Smidt, Lucas \ O: Tebbel, Rene |
GER |
Rene Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
prize money | 5.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rogier van Iersel (NED) Hans Wallmeier (GER) Henrik Arle (FIN) Khalil Ibrahim Murad (UAE) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |