Opening competition Nürnberger Burg-Pokal
no. 30 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special
CDN
begin: 24.04.2014 08:00
competitors: 37
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 253 | Djamba Djokiba G \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Damon Hill x Wessex \ B: Fischer,Jörg \ O: Klimke,Michael |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:07:30 | 272 | Earl of Nymphenburg G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Ribot \ B: Knieper,Jutta \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:15:00 | 894 | Damon's Delorange M \ Westf \ DF \ 2007 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Becks,Christian |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:22:30 | 726 | Dante Weltino OLD S \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Danone I x Welt Hit II \ B: Bahls, Olaf \ O: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen |
SWE |
Therese Nilshagen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:30:00 | 908 | Depardieu 21 G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ B: Vlyten, Holger van \ O: Schüle,Ute |
GER |
Christoph Niemann RRV Walldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:37:30 | 238 | Der kleine Lord 16 S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Danone I x Donnerschwee \ B: Lietz,Hans-Juergen \ O: Böckmann,Kristina |
GER |
Kristina Böckmann Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:45:00 | 244 | Destino 59 G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Danone I x Hohenstein \ B: Brenninkmeyer,Geert \ O: Hahn,Andreas,Hahn,Brigitte |
GER |
Friederike Hahn RV Tangstedt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:52:30 | 245 | Diamond Child RB M \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Dancing Dynamite x Brentano II \ B: Bockholt,Reiner \ O: Bockholt,Reiner |
GER |
Carolin Nowag RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:00:00 | 261 | Don Vertino S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ B: Heller,Günther \ O: Niemann,Ilona |
GER |
Vivien Niemann RRV Walldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:07:30 | 264 | Donni Brasco G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Cheenook \ B: Runge,Christine \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:15:00 | 268 | Duke of Britain G \ Hann GB \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ B: ZG Pidgley,Sarah u.Tony \ O: Michalke,Victoria,Michalke,Susanne |
GER |
Victoria Michalke RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:22:30 | 548 | Silver Black OLD S \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Sieverding,Georg \ O: Pena Verona,Gregorio |
GER |
Kira Wulferding RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:50:00 | 297 | Finally Love S \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Harvard \ B: Vorwerk,Raimund \ O: Stumpf,Gabriela |
AUT |
Gabriela Stumpf AUSTRIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:57:30 | 336 | Harmony's Don Noblesse S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Dancier x Don Davidoff \ B: ZG Hey,Elke, Georg u.Birte \ O: Harmony Sporthorses, |
GBR |
Susan Pape RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:05:00 | 339 | Haydn 16 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ His Highness x Wittinger \ B: Janßen,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von |
GER |
Holga Finken PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:12:30 | 341 | Hello Kitty 3 M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Hofrat x Weltmeyer \ B: Hermeling,Katharina \ O: Hermeling,Katharina |
BEL |
Tom van der Linden RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:20:00 | 299 | Fineliner 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Regazzoni \ B: Otte-Krone,Heinz \ O: Klimke,Michael |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:27:30 | 317 | Fürst Nymphenburg S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio I x De Niro \ B: Zuchthof Fries, \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:35:00 | 344 | Hightime 3 G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Hochadel x Walt Disney I \ B: Hellwege-Tiedemann,Christina \ O: Stich,Alexandra,Stich,Michael |
GER |
Hartwig Burfeind RV Sandbostel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:42:30 | 370 | Laavanyo G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Laudabilis x Royal Diamond \ B: Baey,Herbert de \ O: Kühl,Mira |
GER |
Uta Wüsthof Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10:50:00 | 724 | Leuchtfeuer 14 G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Laurentio x Dimension \ B: Balkenhohl, Gerd \ O: IG Egbers |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10:57:30 | 400 | Lifestyle 58 S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Laudabilis x Davignon I \ B: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef \ O: Schulze Sutthoff,Bernard |
GER |
Lars Schulze Sutthoff RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 11:05:00 | 704 | Meggle's Boston S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Johnson x Partout \ B: Pleyter, Maatschap \ O: Georgihof GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Hendrik Lochthowe RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 11:12:30 | 444 | Nymphenburg's Love S \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Carry Gold x Cordial Medoc \ B: ZG Schumacher,Helmut u.Evelyn \ O: Stumpf,Katharina |
AUT |
Katharina Stumpf AUSTRIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11:40:00 | 509 | Riverdance 66 S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Alabaster \ B: Brunsmann,Johannes \ O: Saborowski,Gert |
NOR |
Isabel Bache PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11:47:30 | 518 | Rosalie B 2 M \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Newcastle \ B: Balkenhol,Klaus \ O: Balkenhol,Klaus |
GER |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11:55:00 | 535 | Santiago 221 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stedinger x Dacaprio \ B: Ehlen,Klaus Hermann \ O: Stolzke,Alexander |
GER |
Christian Flamm RFV Bornmühle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12:02:30 | 546 | Sieger Hit S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Sieverding,Georg \ O: Aggesen,Jens Peter |
GER |
Juliane Brunkhorst RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12:10:00 | 725 | Silbermond 23 S \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Ramiro's Son I \ B: Hagemann, Doris \ O: Kars Riding School inc.,Holkenbrink, Wilhelm,Klimke, Ingrid |
GER |
Ingrid Klimke RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 12:17:30 | 559 | Soulmate 3 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Calypso II \ B: Nordhausen Dr.,Frank \ O: Kirchhoff,Senta,Vangerow,Heike |
GER |
Senta Kirchhoff RV Iserlohn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 12:25:00 | 913 | Starbucks 2 G \ Rhld \ DF \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall x Rubinstein I \ B: Taco Oudewortel \ O: Schulte-Übermühlen,Bettina |
GER |
Bettina Schulte-Übermühlen RV Vreschen-Bokel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 12:32:30 | 570 | Sternenfänger OLD S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Figaro \ B: Schröder,Hergen \ O: Max-Theurer,Victoria |
GER |
Kira Wulferding RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 12:40:00 | 576 | Sunday NRW S \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Wulhorst,Heinrich \ O: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, |
GER |
Anja Wilimzig RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 12:47:30 | 860 | Thai Pee M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Dormello \ B: Egon Barre \ O: Kayser Tanja |
FIN |
Terhi Stegars FINLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 12:55:00 | 46 | Basejump G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Don Schufro x Royal Dance \ B: Gordijn,Jan \ O: Münch,Stefan |
GER |
Laura Münch RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 13:02:30 | 723 | Bolghieri S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ B: Heinrich, Christian \ O: Alonso, Maribel |
GER |
Brigitte Wittig RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 13:10:00 | 59 | Bordeaux 28 S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ United x Gribaldi \ B: Lisman,A.J.M. \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul,Uytert,Joop van |
GER |
Eva Möller RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | C: Ute von Platen M: Klaus Harms B: Eckhard Wemhöner |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |