Prize of Helenenhof Familie Schwiebert
no. 4 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4*
Qualifier for the Grand Prix fresstyle
begin: 26.04.2014 08:00
competitors: 21
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 277 | Ekwador 4 S \ Pol. \ Schi \ 2000 \ Heraldik xx x Corofino I \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Milczarek,Katarzyna |
BEL |
Marc-Peter Spahn BELGIUM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:09:00 | 626 | Whitley 2 M \ DWB \ F \ 2002 \ Don Schufro x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Stutteri Drangsfeldt/E.u.M.Drangsfe \ O: Sayn Wittgenstein,Richard Prinz zu |
DEN |
Nathalie Prinz Sayn-Wittgenstein ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:18:00 | 604 | Unique G \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2001 \ x Columbus \ B: \ O: H.M.L.& P.J.B. van Esch & M.F. Verm |
NED |
Petra van Esch NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:27:00 | 912 | Di Lapponia T M \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Argument \ B: Tobaben,Joachim \ O: Friberg,Paulinda |
SWE |
Paulinda Friberg SWEDEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:36:00 | 227 | Daily Pleasure 4 G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von |
GER |
Holga Finken PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:45:00 | 305 | Florenciano 6 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Havidoff \ B: Brink,H. van den \ O: Equus Invest AG, |
GER |
Hubertus Schmidt RV Altenautal e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:54:00 | 48 | Bayford Hall Dallaglio S \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Potsdam \ B: Schelhowe,Georg \ O: Sherriff,Daniel |
GBR |
Daniel Sherriff GREAT BRITAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:03:00 | 368 | La Scala 3 G \ Rhld \ Db \ 1998 \ Lancer II x Rembrandt \ B: Dercks,Karl \ O: Burgess,Briana |
AUS |
Briana Burgess RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:12:00 | 427 | Mariett M \ DWB \ DBAY \ 1998 \ Come Back II x Sidney \ B: \ O: MARCIA PEPPER/LARS PETERSEN, |
DEN |
Lars Petersen DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:21:00 | 450 | Painted Black 5 S \ KWPN \ R \ 1997 \ Gribaldi x Ferro \ B: Valk-van Anholt,Familie van de \ O: Brand,W. v.d.,Uytert,Joop von |
ESP |
Morgan Barbancon SPAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:30:00 | 632 | World Performance Washington S \ Hann \ Df \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Windhuk \ B: Schirrmacher,Helga \ O: Principe,Luis |
POR |
Luis Principe PORTUGAL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:59:00 | 258 | Don Lorean G \ Old \ Db \ 2000 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ B: Rastede,August \ O: Bigwood,Penelope |
ESP |
Alexandra Barbancon SPAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:08:00 | 134 | Charming Boy 26 G \ Westf \ Db \ 1996 \ Casaretto x Ehrentusch \ B: Große Brinkhaus,Bernhard \ O: Henning,Frank |
SWE |
Sofie Lexner SWEDEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10:17:00 | 327 | Girasol 7 M \ Württ \ F \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Landioso \ B: Schönenberger,Matthias \ O: Capellmann,Nadine |
GER |
Nadine Capellmann RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:26:00 | 525 | Rubins Royal G \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Rubinstein I x Vargas xx \ B: Krempien,Claudia \ O: Balkenhol,Klaus |
GER |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:35:00 | 354 | Mane Stream Hotmail G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Michellino x Havel \ B: Kristensen,Birgit \ O: International Dressage Inc., |
USA |
Catherine Haddad-Staller USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:44:00 | 596 | Triviant 2 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Olivi x Saluut (ex Rebell) \ B: Beets,J \ O: Linsenhoff,Ann Kathrin |
SWE |
Charlotte Haid Bondergaard SWEDEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:53:00 | 554 | Skovlunds Mas Guapo G \ DWB \ R \ 1998 \ Master x Cannon Row xx \ B: \ O: Dressurstald Solyst,Lindh,Mikaela |
FIN |
Mikaela Lindh FINLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11:02:00 | 328 | Glock's Romanov S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Rohdiamant x Grundstein II \ B: Seifert,Harli \ O: Glock's Holding BV, |
NED |
Hans Peter Minderhoud NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11:11:00 | 392 | Le Beau 40 S \ Old \ Df \ 1998 \ Le Coeur x Classiker \ B: Pargmann,Heinrich \ O: Jorissen,Philippe u.Nicole |
BEL |
Philippe Jorissen RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11:20:00 | 236 | Deja 5 M \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2004 \ Silvano x Don Schufro \ B: Haward,Marie \ O: Haward,Marie |
SWE |
Patrik Kittel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
prize money | 7.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Anne Gribbons (USA) H: Marietta Almasy (FRA) C: Katrina Wüst (GER) M: Gustav Svalling (SWE) B: Peter Holler (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |