Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
no. 24 CDIO J NATIONS CUP JUNIORS
Int. team test juniors FEI 2009
begin: 12.06.2014 15:00
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15:00:00 | 667 | Fernet D G \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Fagott \ B: Decking,Josef \ O: Engermann,Trine |
DEN |
Sille Engermann 41 / DENMARK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 15:08:00 | 1346 | Wout G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2003 \ Weltino x T.C.N.Partout \ B: \ O: St.-Petersburg GBOU DOD SDUSSHOR, |
RUS |
Kristina Shvetsova 42 / RUSSIA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 15:00:00 | 1356 | Zarah 39 M \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Oscar x Montecristo \ B: \ O: Norel,G.W. van |
NED |
Mercedes Verwey 43 / NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:00:00 | 129 | Bomerang G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2000 \ Bolero x Iwan \ B: \ O: Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson, |
SWE |
Beatrice Ivarsson 44 / SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:00:00 | 1565 | Pikador G \ Trak. \ F \ 1999 \ Dragun x Oreol \ B: \ O: Republic Olympic Equestrian And Bre |
BLR |
Valeryia Markina 46 / BELARUS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:00:00 | 1428 | Fontane 24 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Florestan I x \ B: Kuchem, Elke \ O: Richter, Ellen |
GER |
Ellen Richter 47 / GERMANY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:00:00 | 710 | Geisha M \ DWB \ R \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Silvio 1507 \ B: \ O: VALLENTIN FAMILY, |
DEN |
Victoria E. Vallentin 41 / DENMARK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:00:00 | 1365 | Zidane 56 G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Rusakov,Timofei |
RUS |
Timofei Rusakov 42 / RUSSIA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:00:00 | 791 | Kostendrukkers Ringo Star S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2003 \ Riccione x Laredo \ B: ZG Gielen-Burger,Yves u.Verena \ O: Zoutendijk van Hoewijk, |
NED |
Lisanne Zoutendijk 43 / NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:00:00 | 1315 | Webster 249 S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2003 \ Krack C x Ulft \ B: \ O: Hannell Dressage Stable AB, |
SWE |
Mathilde Hannell 44 / SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:00:00 | 741 | Honeur 8 G \ DR \ F \ 2000 \ Harley N x Linaro \ B: Thoroe,Christian \ O: SCHMID,Ramona |
SUI |
Ramona Schmid 45 / SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:00:00 | 89 | Banavur G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ BABBIT x VOZGON \ B: \ O: PAULENKA Natallia, |
BLR |
Varvara Paulenka 46 / BELARUS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:00:00 | 1423 | Special Edition 8 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rohdiamant \ B: Haepke, Ulrike \ O: Krieg, Mathias |
GER |
Jessica Krieg 47 / GERMANY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:00:00 | 182 | Camiro Mandoe G \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Future Cup x \ B: \ O: Skanderborg Ridecenter, |
DEN |
Aleksandra Sörensen 41 / DENMARK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 15:00:00 | 1182 | Shania B M \ Westf \ Db \ 2002 \ Show Star x Dream of Glory \ B: Hanemann,Detlev \ O: Aristov,Nikolay |
RUS |
Anna Aristova 42 / RUSSIA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 15:00:00 | 128 | Bolita 2 M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Bastiaans,F.P.M. |
NED |
Rosalie Bos 43 / NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 15:00:00 | 604 | Donna Samba NDS M \ S.Wbl \ Db \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Team Grocer AB, |
SWE |
Sofie Andersson 44 / SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 15:00:00 | 708 | Fürst Rousseau S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Rousseau x Weltmeyer \ B: Haferland,Reinhold \ O: Kugler,Marianne |
SUI |
Naomi Winnewisser 45 / SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 15:00:00 | 561 | Dansvil G \ Trak. \ F \ 2006 \ 354 VOPROS x 204 SABO \ B: \ O: Repablican Olympic equestrian & bre |
BLR |
Anastasiya Dudkova 46 / BELARUS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 15:00:00 | 1421 | Fürst on Tour G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Rubioso N \ B: Seerden, Heidi \ O: Abbelen, Jörg,Abbelen, Silke |
GER |
Anna-Christina Abbelen 47 / GERMANY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
prize money | 1.800,00 EUR |
judges | E: Irina Maknami (RUS) C: Freddy Leymann (BEL) M: Marietta Sanders van Gansewinkel |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |