Prize of Gestüt Vogtshof – Familie Kienbaum, Lohmar
no. 36 CDIO P Qualification for the final for pony riders
begin: 14.06.2014 17:00
competitors: 18
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:00:00 | 1473 | Paso Double M \ NIPo \ B \ 2006 \ x Inselfuerst \ B: Wal, L.J. van de \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Semmieke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:08:00 | 15 | Adriano B 2 G \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ De Angelo B x Flying Dream \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ O: Rohmann,Dorthe |
DEN |
Karoline Rohmann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:16:00 | 266 | Cassandra 306 M \ Ausl.P \ Schi \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Maksymowska,Dominika |
POL |
Alicja Karczmarczuk |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:24:00 | 577 | Diamant NW S \ DR \ Df \ 1997 \ Hondsrug Don Gregory x Aviso x AA \ B: Sieg,Andreas \ O: Kugler,Marianne |
SUI |
Naomi Winnewisser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:32:00 | 750 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses S \ Ausl.P \ F \ 2000 \ Coelenhage's Purioso x Flora's Hof Minstrel \ B: \ O: Lindvall,Mia |
SWE |
Jennifer Lindvall |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:40:00 | 1301 | Vincento Royal G \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Vincent x Notre Beau \ B: Strothmann,Ludger \ O: Rogerson,Charlotta |
SUI |
Charlotta Rogerson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:48:00 | 567 | Deinhard S G \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Diskus x Nikado \ B: Schulte-Althoff,Wilhelm \ O: Wojtaszek,Natalia |
POL |
Natalia Wojtaszek |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:56:00 | 647 | Extrem 8 G \ Dän.P. \ DB \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Egholm Hebsgaard,Amalie |
SWE |
Clara Egholm Hebsgaard |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:04:00 | 34 | Amaretto 276 G \ n.b. \ B \ 1994 \ Alfred x Bruno \ B: \ O: K. MATHEEUWSEN, |
NED |
Lisanne Zoutendijk |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:22:00 | 939 | Melli's Dornik S \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ Dornik B x Aratoss \ B: Weber,Erich \ O: Sörensen,Fam. |
DEN |
Sofie F. Bruun Soerensen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:30:00 | 592 | Don Camillo Du Bois S \ NRPS \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Peperstraten,A.P.C. van |
NED |
Daphne van Peperstraten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:38:00 | 1254 | Tiesto 7 G \ Welsh \ Ch \ 2006 \ Bodo x Downland Folklore \ B: \ O: Krattiger Elena, |
SUI |
Elena Krattiger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:46:00 | 1446 | Carlos WE S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Schmees, Heinrich \ O: Hof am Eifgen |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht RST Leichlingen/Witzelden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:54:00 | 1113 | Rocardo 4 G \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Rashing Boy x Orcus II B 49 \ B: Kascher,Heinz \ O: Krause-Trawinska,Izabela |
POL |
Alicja Trawinska |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:02:00 | 728 | Haasendonck's Sultan G \ Ausl.P \ B \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Van Olst,Julie |
NED |
Joelle Peters |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:10:00 | 874 | Little Diamonds Doolittle S \ DR \ Db \ 2002 \ Dressman I x Valido \ B: Rampp,Doris \ O: Svanberg,Anette u.Roger |
SWE |
Klara Svanberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:18:00 | 1463 | Daddy's Daydream S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancing Fox B \ B: Engel, Peter \ O: Brosswitz, Nadine |
GER |
Celine König 1.Duisburg-Hamborner RV 1926 e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 19:26:00 | 653 | Farbenfroh 18 G \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Farewell I x Rakt's Rocky \ B: Albrecht,Caroline \ O: Petersen,Merete van Deurs |
DEN |
Sara van Deurs Petersen |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Elke Ebert (GER) C: Maja Stukelj (SLO) M: Freddy Leymann (BEL) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |