Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH, Hagen a.T.W.
no. 42 CDI J Freestyle - Small final for juniors
begin: 14.06.2014 12:30
competitors: 13
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12:30:00 | 1005 | Porsche's Eloy S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Earl x Wendenburg \ B: Fuseler,Johann \ O: Porsche,Diana |
AUT |
Diana Porsche |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12:37:00 | 1355 | Zaragossa 2 G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ San Remo (NLD) x Democraat \ B: \ O: I.P.M.T.F. Beekink Vinkel & v. Uyte |
DEN |
Victoria E. Vallentin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12:44:00 | 969 | Oestersoeens Don Juan G \ DWB \ Db \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Rimestad,Kjell |
NOR |
Ingrid Rimestad |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:58:00 | 770 | Jouleen Af Hogberget M \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Dolk,Lina |
SWE |
Lina Dolk |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:05:00 | 603 | Donna Ray M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Resat Ali Uzun Hasan u. Aciana Inve |
TUR |
Lina Uzunhasan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:12:00 | 77 | Babylon 26 G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Belissimo M x Florestan I \ B: Grigoleit,Margret \ O: Richter,Klaus |
GER |
Leonie Richter RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 13:19:00 | 614 | Dressman 50 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Don Bosco x Natiello xx \ B: ZG Königs,Eberhard u.Bartholomäus \ O: Team Grocer AB, |
SWE |
Sofie Andersson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 13:26:00 | 1462 | Duna Luna M \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Damon Hill x \ B: Fiege, Josef \ O: Pöppelmann, Marie-Claire |
GER |
Marie-Claire Pöppelmann RV Nottuln e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 13:33:00 | 699 | Freixenet 63 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Florestan I x Bolero \ B: Obermeyer,Andre \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
RUS |
Timofei Rusakov |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:40:00 | 596 | Don Perignon III G \ DWB \ B \ 1998 \ Matador II x Master \ B: \ O: Durrer,Susanne |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:47:00 | 354 | Charles 77 G \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2006 \ Bocelli x Chapman \ B: H-Ivarsson,Britt-Marie \ O: H-Ivarsson,Britt-Marie |
SWE |
Beatrice Ivarsson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:54:00 | 889 | Lord Fantastic G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Loxley I x Roncalli xx \ B: Korff zu Harkotten,Myriam Freifrau \ O: Marchenko,Dmitry |
RUS |
Daria Marchenko RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:01:00 | 1427 | Hogholm's Facel-Vega G \ DWB \ BSti \ 2005 \ Akinos x \ B: Team HM-tre \ O: Schwiebert GbR, Jessica u.Rainer |
GER |
Franziska Schwiebert RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | H: Alban Tissot (FRA) C: Reinhard Richenhagen (GER) M: Hans-Christian Matthiesen (DEN) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |