Prize of Uwe Kleinheider, Hagen a.T.W.
no. 56 Qualification for the German Bundeschampionat of 5 years old dressage horses
begin: 11.06.2014 11:45
competitors: 31
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:45:00 | 1118 | Romulus von Nymphenburg S \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Rock Forever I x Fürst Heinrich \ B: ZG Brinkmann/Holkenbrink, \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:52:00 | 131 | Bonnie Blue M \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Faveur \ B: ZG Kessler,Heinrich,Susanne u.Sabin \ O: Ammeling,Karin |
GER |
Karin Ammeling RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:59:00 | 661 | Feine Zeit G \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x San Rubin \ B: Zucht-Sport-u.Reitzentrum Leinetal, \ O: Vogt,Manfred |
GER |
Andreas Senge RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:06:00 | 705 | Fuchsberger 3 G \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Sandro Hit \ B: Cording,Thorsten \ O: Pena Verona,Gregorio |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:13:00 | 609 | Doria 85 M \ Westf \ Df \ 2009 \ Don Frederico x Rubin-Royal \ B: Vornholt,Hubert \ O: Schatzmann Dr.,Samuel |
GER |
Hermann Burger RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:20:00 | 682 | Flirtfaktor G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Prestige Pilot \ B: Klausing,Wilhelm \ O: Michalke,Victoria,Michalke,Susanne |
GER |
Eva Möller RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:27:00 | 1509 | Brisbane 11 S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Londonderry \ B: Elmerhaus, Christin \ O: Beckmann, Mathieu |
GER |
Holga Finken PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:34:00 | 1038 | Quatre-Pieds-Blancs S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x World Cup I \ B: Hertelt,Sven \ O: Christoffer,Thomas |
GER |
Mareike Mimberg RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:41:00 | 1053 | Quick leg M \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Quaterman I x Samba Hit I \ B: Deschan,Roy \ O: Wogatzke,Carmen |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Voigtländer RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:48:00 | 1508 | Sally 680 M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ x Sandro Hit \ B: \ O: BG Singer u.van Berkel |
GER |
Antje Teute RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:55:00 | 1141 | Samoura M M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ San Amour x Ferragamo \ B: Mussmann,Heinrich \ O: Mussmann,Heinrich |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:02:00 | 1189 | Sign of freedom S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ B: Rennegarbe,Karlfried \ O: Rennegarbe,Karlfried |
RSA |
Tanya Karen Seymour RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:09:00 | 1242 | Supreme 15 G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ San Amour x Diamond Hit \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Stickling Morzynski,Natalie |
GER |
Erik Bültjer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:16:00 | 1359 | Zauberlord S \ Trak. \ R \ 2009 \ Lord Luciano x Friedensfuerst \ B: Bell,Simone \ O: Rossem Dr,Wilfried van |
GER |
Julia Coldewey RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:23:00 | 562 | Dark Berry S \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Don Primus x Diamond Hit \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:30:00 | 571 | Desario S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Pik Pavarotti \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Westfalenhof, |
GER |
Kathrin Sudhölter ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:52:00 | 585 | Dior 150 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Desperados x Winterwald \ B: Schnippe,Ramona \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich,Müller,Daniela |
GER |
Annemarie Finger RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:59:00 | 637 | Ernesto 69 G \ Westf \ \ 2009 \ Ehrenwort x Florestan I \ B: Droege,Walter P.J \ O: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
Claudia Rüscher RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 14:06:00 | 666 | Fernblick 8 G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Donnerhall \ B: Hachmoeller,Anne-Marie \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Heike Osterkamp RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 14:13:00 | 656 | Father's Joe S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Florencio I x De Niro \ B: Pelters,Peter \ O: Pelters,Michaela |
GER |
Iris Hannöver RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 14:20:00 | 1603 | Figeac DC G \ Old \ DF \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Dutta,Tim |
USA |
Susan Dutta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 14:27:00 | 701 | Frieda Gold 3 M \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Licotus x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Behrens,Peter \ O: Siemer,Eva-Maria |
GER |
Eva-Maria Siemer RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 14:34:00 | 1497 | Fürst Nymphenburg II S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Florencio I x De Niro \ B: Zuchthof Fries \ O: Fries, Peter |
GER |
Johanna Klippert ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 14:41:00 | 1511 | Fürst Schufro G \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Don Schufro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 14:48:00 | 736 | Hillside select M \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Hoftanz x Rosario \ B: Greten,Josef \ O: Wosnitza,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Wosnitza RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 14:55:00 | 965 | Nymphenburgs Front Girl M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ For Compliment x Regazzoni \ B: Schäfer,Janne \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Kira Ripphoff TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 15:02:00 | 966 | Nymphenburgs Rockstar S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Rock Forever I x Florestan I \ B: Grachtrup,Ralf \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 15:09:00 | 669 | Fideno S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Ammeling,Karin |
GER |
Karin Ammeling RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 15:16:00 | 1610 | Sevilla M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Larkorzi x Weltregent \ B: Thelker,Harald \ O: Thelker,Harald |
GER |
Andreas Senge RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 15:23:00 | 566 | De Luxe 56 G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ De Niro x Sion \ B: Grotelueschen,Ewald \ O: Sanktjohanser,Lilian |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 15:30:00 | 707 | Fürst Rainier G \ Westf \ R \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x De Niro \ B: Wulhorst,Heinrich \ O: Ramsbrock u.Geers, |
GER |
Hermann Burger RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | Ulrike Nivelle Michael Wassmann Dr. Christina Wallenhorst |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |