Prize of LVM Versicherung, Münster
no. 62 LVM Masters Dressur Junioren
begin: 15.06.2014 07:00
competitors: 27
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 07:00:00 | 749 | Hydalra M \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Key West x Anduc \ B: Dibowsky,Petra \ O: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Franziska Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 07:07:30 | 1123 | Rothschild 13 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Alabaster \ B: Rehkamp,Rudolf \ O: Wiegert,Katharina |
GER |
Katharina Wiegert RFV Bornmühle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 07:15:00 | 754 | Indian Queen 2 M \ Trak. \ Db \ 2006 \ Ovaro x Glanzlicht \ B: Kasch,Rainer \ O: Lillyhof Wacken,Jahr,Angelika |
GER |
Ragna Mann RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 07:22:30 | 885 | L'orage S \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Lancer II x Alcatraz \ B: Schwarz,Burkhard \ O: Schwarz,Burkhard |
GER |
Jillian Maria Rüpcke RG Hof Barkholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 07:30:00 | 826 | Laurea M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Laurentio x Partout \ B: ZG Schütt u.Sperling, \ O: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 07:37:30 | 850 | Levinia 10 M \ Württ \ Df \ 2006 \ Leviathan x Jazz Time \ B: Sude,Brigitte \ O: Laier,Patricia |
GER |
Leonie Laier RV Reilingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 07:45:00 | 895 | Lord of the Dance G \ Sachs \ B \ 1997 \ Lucky Luke x Aduktor \ B: Putzke,Steffen \ O: Tennert,Susanne |
GER |
Lily Bendig Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 07:52:30 | 1385 | Love's Devine M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Laudabilis x Argentinus \ B: Schulze-Sutthoff, Josef \ O: Schulze Sutthoff, Bernard |
GER |
Cara Reuner RV Wiesengrund e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:00:00 | 924 | Lully G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Likoto xx x Weltmeyer \ B: Ratermann,Hubert \ O: Nuscheler,Johann |
GER |
Bettina Nuscheler RFV Fuchstal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 08:15:00 | 976 | Pandor 40 G \ KWPN \ Db \ 1997 \ Elcaro x Damiro \ B: Hidding,Z. \ O: Krull,Leonie |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 08:22:30 | 977 | Pandora 183 M \ Bay \ F \ 2001 \ Rivero II x Pik Bube I \ B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand \ O: Schneeberger,Andrea |
GER |
Jessica Schneeberger TSG Laaber Abt. RFSp. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 08:30:00 | 1094 | Rascalon G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Royal Dance x Landadel \ B: Asche,Heinrich \ O: Tielking,Antonia,Stukenborg-Tielking,Barbara |
GER |
Antonia Tielking Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 08:37:30 | 1096 | Ravenna 341 M \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Regazzoni x Davignon I \ B: Almeida Pavao,Pedro \ O: Kaupe,Laurens,Kaupe,Daphne |
GER |
Daphne Kaupe RC Hofgut Petersau e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:00:00 | 1168 | Scharon 17 G \ Westf \ R \ 2003 \ Show Star x Ars Vivendi \ B: Löbbert,Winfried \ O: Stilgenbauer,Sarah |
GER |
Sophie Stilgenbauer RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:07:30 | 1336 | Wingado G \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Worldly I x Akatschi \ B: Tienken,Lueder \ O: Reckmeyer,Monika |
GER |
Anna Reckmeyer RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 09:15:00 | 1343 | Women Magic M \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ B: Knabbe,Rainer \ O: Knabbe,Alexandra |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe RC Stotel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 09:22:30 | 1348 | Wytens G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit I O x Mytens xx \ B: Langhans,Erika \ O: Yaroslavskaya,Marina,Giner,Julia |
GER |
Julia Giner RV ONKEL-TOMS-HÜTTE E.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 09:30:00 | 1376 | Zwetcher G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sir Sinclair x Jetset-D \ B: Norel Prins,D. van \ O: Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Kristin Biermann RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 09:37:30 | 599 | Donauprinzessin 6 M \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Donnersmarck x Quando-Quando \ B: Nahrstedt,Fritz \ O: Kastening-Richter,Erja |
GER |
Erja Kastening-Richter Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 09:45:00 | 610 | Dornfelder 4 G \ Trak. \ B \ 1997 \ Caprimond x Ibar xx \ B: Klingeberg-Kraus,Stefanie \ O: Brenninkmeyer,Christina |
GER |
Hannah Erbe Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 09:52:30 | 913 | Luciano 226 G \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Donnerschlag \ B: Bilt,C.L.M. van de \ O: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Franziska Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10:00:00 | 595 | Don Pedro 118 G \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Donnerschwee x Quattro B \ B: Budeus-Wiegert,Britta \ O: Budeus-Wiegert,Britta |
GER |
Katharina Wiegert RFV Bornmühle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 10:07:30 | 650 | Fairplay 37 G \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Fleurop x Wandergesell \ B: Bayer-Eynck,Paul \ O: Weller,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Degele RFV Schorndorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 10:15:00 | 651 | Fairway 17 G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Fuchsberger x Mambo \ B: Werth,Isabell \ O: Westphalen,Ilka Gräfin von |
GER |
Marie von Westphalen RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 10:22:30 | 655 | Fashion Week M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Florianus x Weltmeyer \ B: Warnecke-Suchy-Tischler,Brigitte \ O: Heidenreich,Ulrich u.Mareike,Thieme,Michael |
GER |
Tanja Schneider PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10:30:00 | 690 | For me 6 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Königstreuer xx \ B: ZG Kuhfittig,U.u.Rohrbach,S. \ O: Koch,Anne |
GER |
Anne Koch RFV Einbeck e. V. |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Dr. Christina Wallenhorst C: Michael Wassmann M: Ulrike Nivelle |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |