CH-EU-P DRESSAGE Team Competition - Part 1
no. 11 FEI Team Competition Test
begin: 30.07.2014 10:00
competitors: 25
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:00:00 | 31 | Domino S \ Westf \ DBAY \ 1999 \ Domingo x Navajo Ii \ B: \ O: M.r. Vitale & Noa Prijs |
ITA |
Noa Prijs |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:08:00 | 42 | Dack von Wittgenstein G \ Westf \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Diamond Boy x Golden Dancer \ B: Christian Linde \ O: Korsch Carl-lennart |
SUI |
Carl-lennart Korsch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:16:00 | 8 | Dornick-son G \ \ CHEST \ 1999 \ Dornick B x Prh Bourbon \ B: \ O: Rantzau Family |
DEN |
Nikoline Ulrich |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:24:00 | 36 | Haasendoncks Sultan G \ \ BAY \ 1999 \ Nieuwmoeds Patrick x Beyerlodge Diamond M \ B: \ O: Van Olst Julie |
NED |
Joelle Peters |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:32:00 | 15 | Italic Des Landes S \ \ BAY \ 1996 \ River Des Landes x Robber Boy \ B: Brunet Claude \ O: Mademoiselle Emilie Vannier |
FRA |
Manon Desjardin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:40:00 | 11 | Picachu G \ \ GREY \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Carmen Del Moral Janin |
ESP |
Diego Martinez Del Moral |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:48:00 | 4 | Nieuwmoeds Rudo G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Nieuwmoeds Patrick x Hopperhofs Vivaldi \ B: W C M Kappers-jurrius \ O: Gerlinde Lauwers |
BEL |
Laura Luyten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:56:00 | 18 | Valido's Sunshine M \ Rhein-n.ge \ BAY \ 2003 \ Valido x Marieton's Jasper \ B: Friedrich Schmitz \ O: Mrs Caroline Bell |
GBR |
Rebecca Bell |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:14:00 | 48 | Little Diamonds Doolittle G \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Dressman I x Valido \ B: Doris Rampp \ O: Anette & Roger Svanberg |
SWE |
Klara Svanberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:22:00 | 24 | DSP De Long S \ Brand-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Hb Daylight x Brillant \ B: Olnhoff, Susanne \ O: Nehls, Anja & Olnhoff, Sabine |
GER |
Lea Luise Nehls |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:30:00 | 29 | Goofy G \ \ BAY \ 1999 \ Valentino x Fivelingo's Robijn \ B: \ O: Paul Larkin |
IRL |
Linnea Larkin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:38:00 | 33 | Duesmann G \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Der Feine Lord x Domingo \ B: Duesmann \ O: Zennaro Marco |
ITA |
Nina Teresa Zennaro |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:46:00 | 44 | Vincento Royal G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2006 \ Vincent x Notre Beau \ B: Strothmann Ludger \ O: Rogerson Carlotta |
SUI |
Carlotta Rogerson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:54:00 | 6 | Farbenfroh G \ \ BAY \ 2003 \ Farewell I x Rakt's Rocky \ B: \ O: Merete Van Deurs Petersen |
DEN |
Sara Van Deurs Petersen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12:02:00 | 50 | Darius v. Herrenhof S \ \ BAY \ 2014 \ Dexter x Brillant \ B: \ O: |
FIN |
Meea Packalen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12:10:00 | 38 | FS Coco Jambo G \ Westf \ BUN \ 2006 \ Fs Champion De Luxe x Dressman I \ B: H. Fockenberg \ O: J.a.g. Van Zwambagt |
NED |
Febe Van Zwambagt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 90:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:48:00 | 14 | Tim G \ Swb-n.gefu \ CHEST \ 1996 \ Hellekis Timjan x Amiral \ B: \ O: Albeck, Jacques |
FRA |
Lea Bonifay |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:56:00 | 12 | Carlo Colucci 8 S \ \ CHEST \ 1997 \ Constantin x \ B: \ O: Maria E. Navarro Torrens |
ESP |
Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 14:04:00 | 3 | Interbrew De Rechri G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2004 \ Calipso Van De Vondelhoeve x En Ankers Jerolianca \ B: \ O: Hendrikx Suraya |
BEL |
Suraya Hendrikx |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 14:12:00 | 19 | Der Kleine Lord G \ Westf \ BROWN \ 2007 \ Der Feine Lord x \ B: Reiner Bockholt \ O: Clare Williams |
GBR |
Alexandra Hellings |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 14:20:00 | 49 | Alexandre Dumas S \ \ DBAY \ 1999 \ Don Pedro x Lucky Strike \ B: Dr Helmuth Jung \ O: Anders Williamsson |
SWE |
Linnea Williamsson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 14:28:00 | 39 | Beukenhof's Ricardo G \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Morgenland's Fabian x Wester Aikema's Adios \ B: H. Wolters \ O: Nordum Family |
NOR |
Lerke Nordum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 14:36:00 | 40 | Twenty Two S \ Pzhk-n.gef \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Durello Top Drp x Mister Man Drp \ B: Dominik Gronet \ O: Anna Haber |
POL |
Zuzanna Haber |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 14:44:00 | 22 | Danilo 80 S \ Westf \ PALO \ 2003 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ B: Steinheuer, Werner \ O: Steinheuer, Werner |
GER |
Nadine Krause |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 14:52:00 | 27 | Schermeers Hof Arendsoog S \ \ PALO \ 2002 \ Le Matsjo x Cupkeshof Winobert \ B: A.p Barendregt \ O: Judy Cazabon & David Patrick |
IRL |
Alana Cazabon Sullivan |
judges | E: Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus H: Christoph Umbach C: Victoire Mandl M: Ulrike Nivelle B: Jo Graham |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |