CH-EU-P DRESSAGE Team Competition - Part 2 and FINAL STANDINGS
no. 12 FEI Team Competition Test
begin: 31.07.2014 09:00
competitors: 22
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:00:00 | 30 | Keerlke G \ Oldbg-n.ge \ BROWN \ 2004 \ Kennedy x Diamant Ii \ B: Hinrichs, J?rgen \ O: Brugnaro Lucrezia |
ITA |
Lucrezia Brugnaro |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:08:00 | 43 | Tiesto G \ \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Bodo x Downland Folklore \ B: \ O: Krattiger Elena |
SUI |
Elena Krattiger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:16:00 | 5 | Der Harlekin B S \ Rhein-n.ge \ PALO \ 2002 \ Golden Dancer x Dornik B \ B: \ O: Jesper Hyrm |
DEN |
Sandra Aagaard Hyrm |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:24:00 | 35 | Kingsley Ciske G \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Composer Van De Beekerheide x Zelder's Ashly \ B: Beekerheide \ O: Fam. Kurstjens |
NED |
Demy Kurstjens |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:32:00 | 17 | Osbourne G \ \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Othello (drpon) x Benetton S \ B: \ O: Madame Estelle Thevenot |
FRA |
Mathilde Thevenot |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:40:00 | 9 | Desparo G \ \ BLACK \ 2001 \ Diamond Dream x \ B: \ O: Carme Gimeno Torrens |
ESP |
Sofia Argelich Gimeno |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:48:00 | 1 | Rasputin G \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Renoir x Brilliant \ B: Hinrichs Ursula \ O: Defalque - Scohier Mf |
BEL |
Laura De Graeve |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:56:00 | 20 | Gigolo G \ \ CHEST \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Mrs D Horobin |
GBR |
Bethany-Rose Horobin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:04:00 | 46 | Extrem G \ \ BROWN \ 2001 \ Robin x Unknown \ B: E.a. Feigh \ O: Ditte Egholm Hebsgaard |
SWE |
Clara Egholm Hebsgaard |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:12:00 | 23 | Desert Rose 13 M \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Fs Don't Worry x Fs Cocky Dundee \ B: Dercks, Karl \ O: Knauf, Ralf |
GER |
Maike Mende |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:20:00 | 26 | Caracas II G \ Zvdp-n.gef \ BAY \ 2002 \ Constantin x Landkasier \ B: Maria Holtkamp-endemann \ O: Deborah Burns |
IRL |
Katie Burns |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:38:00 | 32 | Prince Of Glory S \ \ ISA \ 2007 \ Prince Perfect x The Braes My Mobility \ B: \ O: Remold Wolfgang |
ITA |
Valentina Remold |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:46:00 | 45 | Diamant NW S \ \ CHEST \ 1997 \ Hondsrug Don Gregory N x Aviso \ B: Sieg Andreas \ O: Kugler Marianne |
SUI |
Naomi Winnewisser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10:54:00 | 7 | Adriano B G \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2006 \ De Angelo B x Flying Dream \ B: \ O: Dorthe Rohmann |
DEN |
Karoline Rohmann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:02:00 | 37 | Champ Of Class G \ Rhein-n.ge \ DUN \ 2004 \ Fs Champion De Luxe x Dornik B \ B: Heinz Baumanns \ O: S. Zoutendijk-van Hoewijk & F.c.j. |
NED |
Lisanne Zoutendijk |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:10:00 | 16 | Diana M \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Fs Don't Worry (dr) x \ B: \ O: Madame Carolyn Stickland |
FRA |
Clarissa Stickland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:18:00 | 10 | Piccolo 388 S \ \ GREY \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Patricia Bou Rovira |
ESP |
Patricia Bou Rovira |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11:26:00 | 2 | Ashen Dew Drop M \ SBS \ ISA \ 2006 \ Dornik B x Pavarotti \ B: Olivier Debilde \ O: Tania Roskams |
BEL |
Amber Heidbuchel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11:34:00 | 21 | Sl Lucci G \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Lukas x Bazar \ B: \ O: Tracy Peters |
GBR |
Phoebe Peters |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11:42:00 | 47 | Hynder Hoeves Ramses G \ \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Coelenhagen's Purioso x Flora's Hof Minstrel \ B: \ O: Marie Lindvall |
SWE |
Jennifer Lindvall |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11:50:00 | 25 | Deinhard B S \ Rhein-n.ge \ PALO \ 1999 \ Dornick B x Golden Dancer \ B: Gestuet Boenniger / Ludwig Stassen \ O: Dressurstall Rothenberger/erlenhof |
GER |
Semmieke Rothenberger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11:58:00 | 41 | Kronjuwel G \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Kennedy x Tetworth Crimson Lake \ B: \ O: Leonova M.&gorbacheva I. |
RUS |
Yulia Gorbacheva |
judges | E: Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus H: Christoph Umbach C: Victoire Mandl M: Ulrike Nivelle B: Jo Graham |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |