CH-EU-P DRESSAGE Individual Freestyle

Nr. 20 FEI Individual Competition Freestyle Test

Beginn: 03.08.2014 08:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 08:45:00 32 Prince Of Glory
H \ \ ISA \ 2007 \ Prince Perfect x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: \ B: Remold Wolfgang
 
ITA
Valentina Remold
2. 08:53:30 16 Diana
S \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Fs Don't Worry (dr) x \ Z: \ B: Madame Carolyn Stickland
 
FRA
Clarissa Stickland
3. 09:02:00 2 Ashen Dew Drop
S \ SBS \ ISA \ 2006 \ Dornik B x Pavarotti \ Z: Olivier Debilde \ B: Tania Roskams
 
BEL
Amber Heidbuchel
4. 09:10:30 47 Hynder Hoeves Ramses
W \ \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Coelenhagen's Purioso x Flora's Hof Minstrel \ Z: \ B: Marie Lindvall
 
SWE
Jennifer Lindvall
5. 09:19:00 6 Farbenfroh
W \ \ BAY \ 2003 \ Farewell I x Rakt's Rocky \ Z: \ B: Merete Van Deurs Petersen
 
DEN
Sara Van Deurs Petersen
6. 09:27:30 45 Diamant NW
H \ \ CHEST \ 1997 \ Hondsrug Don Gregory N x Aviso \ Z: Sieg Andreas \ B: Kugler Marianne
 
SUI
Naomi Winnewisser
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
7. 09:46:00 43 Tiesto
W \ \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Bodo x Downland Folklore \ Z: \ B: Krattiger Elena
 
SUI
Elena Krattiger
8. 09:54:30 20 Gigolo
W \ \ CHEST \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mrs D Horobin
 
GBR
Bethany-Rose Horobin
9. 10:03:00 7 Adriano B
W \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2006 \ De Angelo B x Flying Dream \ Z: \ B: Dorthe Rohmann
 
DEN
Karoline Rohmann
10. 10:11:30 38 FS Coco Jambo
W \ Westf \ BUN \ 2006 \ Fs Champion De Luxe x Dressman I \ Z: H. Fockenberg \ B: J.a.g. Van Zwambagt
 
NED
Febe Van Zwambagt
11. 10:20:00 21 Sl Lucci
W \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Lukas x Bazar \ Z: \ B: Tracy Peters
 
GBR
Phoebe Peters
12. 10:28:30 5 Der Harlekin B
H \ Rhein-n.ge \ PALO \ 2002 \ Golden Dancer x Dornik B \ Z: \ B: Jesper Hyrm
 
DEN
Sandra Aagaard Hyrm
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
13. 10:47:00 24 DSP De Long
H \ Brand-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Hb Daylight x Brillant \ Z: Olnhoff, Susanne \ B: Nehls, Anja & Olnhoff, Sabine
 
GER
Lea Luise Nehls
14. 10:55:30 19 Der Kleine Lord
W \ Westf \ BROWN \ 2007 \ Der Feine Lord x \ Z: Reiner Bockholt \ B: Clare Williams
 
GBR
Alexandra Hellings
15. 11:04:00 35 Kingsley Ciske
W \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Composer Van De Beekerheide x Zelder's Ashly \ Z: Beekerheide \ B: Fam. Kurstjens
 
NED
Demy Kurstjens
16. 11:12:30 25 Deinhard B
H \ Rhein-n.ge \ PALO \ 1999 \ Dornick B x Golden Dancer \ Z: Gestuet Boenniger / Ludwig Stassen \ B: Dressurstall Rothenberger/erlenhof
 
GER
Semmieke Rothenberger
17. 11:21:00 22 Danilo 80
H \ Westf \ PALO \ 2003 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Steinheuer, Werner \ B: Steinheuer, Werner
 
GER
Nadine Krause
18. 11:29:30 37 Champ Of Class
W \ Rhein-n.ge \ DUN \ 2004 \ Fs Champion De Luxe x Dornik B \ Z: Heinz Baumanns \ B: S. Zoutendijk-van Hoewijk & F.c.j.
 
NED
Lisanne Zoutendijk


RichterE: Jo Graham (GBR)
H: Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus (SWE)
C: Ulrike Nivelle (GER)
M: Christoph Umbach (LUX)
B: Victoire Mandl (AUT)