CH-EU-P JUMPING Individual Qualifier
First Qualifying Competition for the Individual Championship

Nr. 32 Table A against the clock (1.30 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1, Annex XI, Art. 16.3.2 + Art. 22.6.2

Beginn 31.07.2014 13:35 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 203 Goliath van de Groenweg
H \ BWP \ GREY \ 2002 \ Conor Mac Nessa x Coosheen Finn \ Z: Cosyns Marcel \ B: Hof 't Elshout
 
BEL
Arnaud Gaublomme
0.0072.29
2. 232 Doon Laddie
W \ \ DDUN \ 2004 \ Silver Shadow x Island Lad \ Z: John Luskin \ B: Gerard Leonard
 
IRL
Michael Pender
0.0073.10
3. 223 Nikolina
S \ Swb-n.gefu \ BAY \ 1997 \ Nicklas x Everest \ Z: \ B: Klapphake, Enno
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
0.0073.26
4. 237 Poetic Justice Cassio
W \ \ BAY \ 1997 \ Poetic Justice x \ Z: \ B: Maria Cristina Spillantini
 
ITA
Neri Pieraccini
0.0073.87
5. 225 Mentos Junior 2
W \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Mentos x Downland Folklore \ Z: Schulte-geldermann, Gerd \ B: Schulze-topphoff, Marie
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
0.0074.95
6. 248 Rohirrim Palija
W \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Cyrano Pondi x Hadj A \ Z: Juliane Delahaize \ B: Flaction Rouvi?re Eric
 
SUI
Victoria Rouviere
0.0076.10
7. 220 Ammanvalley Santino
W \ \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Cruglwyd Sant x \ Z: \ B: Lynn Barker, Ian Gill & Nick Ward
 
GBR
Alex David Gill
0.0076.51
8. 216 Rexter d'Or
H \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Dexter Leam Pondi (co) x Elf D'or \ Z: \ B: S.c.e.a. Lebrun
 
FRA
Victoria Tachet
0.0076.99
9. 229 Rock Dee Jay
W \ Aes-n.gefu \ BAY \ 2002 \ Arko Iii x Northern Park \ Z: Sharon Quigley \ B: Barbara O'reilly-hyland
 
IRL
Susan Fitzpatrick
0.0078.18
10. 219 Aroldo
W \ \ GREY \ 1997 \ x \ Z: \ B: Peter Charles
 
GBR
Harry Charles
0.0078.32
11. 246 Emmickhovens Diego
H \ \ BAY \ 1997 \ Kantje's Ronaldo 197 x Duke's Forest Oberon 127 \ Z: \ B: Monsieur Paulino Subtil
 
POR
Prescila Subtil
0.0078.47
12. 214 Rominet De Bruz
H \ \ ISA \ 2005 \ Rasmus (de) Co x Fairplay Du Manoir \ Z: \ B: Madame Florence Watrin Brault
 
FRA
Nina Mallevaey
0.0078.53
13. 230 Cassandra van het Roelhof
S \ BWP \ BROWN \ 2002 \ Orlando x Godwin Van Ten Bosch \ Z: Thiry Gaston \ B: Ballywalter Farms
 
IRL
Grace Mchugh
0.0079.78
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14. 213 Quabar Des Monceaux
H \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Nabor (de) Drpon x Rosire*hn \ Z: \ B: Monsieur Andr_ Magdelaine
 
FRA
Ninon Castex
0.0080.50
15. 207 Saorsie
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cult Hero x \ Z: \ B: Hallundb?k Family
 
DEN
Clara Hallundbaek
4.0071.52
16. 234 Donja
S \ \ BAY \ 1997 \ x \ Z: \ B: Isabelle Karlsson
 
ITA
Nicolas Giordano
4.0072.06
17. 217 Sligo de Mormal
W \ \ GREY \ 2006 \ Don Juan V*hn Co x Banagher Magee \ Z: \ B: Monsieur Eric Scalabre
 
FRA
Thomas Scalabre
4.0072.31
17. 206 Extra-dry du Geer
W \ BWP \ STRAW \ 2000 \ Illuster Dirk Jr. x -- \ Z: \ B: Mgx Stables (10975050)
 
BEL
Claudine Van Duffel
4.0072.31
19. 242 Ensilla
S \ \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Luron Kwpn x Gon Xo \ Z: Sk Prudnik \ B: Dhr. W. Van De Mheen
 
NED
Rowen van de Mheen
4.0073.72
20. 250 Tiara 35
S \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Tequilla x Contreau \ Z: Jakob, Ulrich \ B: Lanig Silvia
 
SUI
Stella Trumpi
4.0075.67
21. 222 King Mac
W \ \ CHEST \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mr Nick Ward
 
GBR
Emily Ward
4.0075.74
22. 224 Leo 532
W \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Kenneth x Orchid's Cestanii \ Z: Laar, Carla \ B: M?ller, Frank
 
GER
Franziska Müller
4.0075.93
23. 245 Cevin III
W \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 1999 \ Carl x Romeo Box Ox \ Z: \ B: Alf Ulven Family
 
NOR
Lisa Ulven
4.0076.46
24. 227 Carrick 13
H \ Westf \ GREY \ 2005 \ Calato x Grand Amour \ Z: A. & B. Johanngieseker \ B: Ahlmann Sportpferde Gmbh
 
GER
Lars Volmer
4.0076.92
25. 218 Aughnashammer
W \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Shirley Ash
 
GBR
Charlotte Ash
4.0077.24
26. 211 Strattonstown Nearly Gone
W \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Birdhill Clover x \ Z: Michael Moriarty \ B: Capacity Horses
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
4.0077.82
27. 238 Massaqua T
W \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Mentos Charmeur x Veto \ Z: Tillmann, Friedhelm \ B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
 
NED
Lars Kersten
4.0078.54
28. 247 Madita 18
S \ Brand-n.ge \ BAY \ 1997 \ Maccardo x Volckmar \ Z: Wolf, Sven \ B: Kurmann Susanne
 
SUI
Joel Kurmann
4.0079.74
29. 239 Berkzicht Rob
H \ \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Kantje's Ronaldo x Onbekend \ Z: \ B: P. Touw-sietses & A.p.l. Touw
 
NED
Laurie Touw
5.0083.63
30. 204 Kantje's Amethist
W \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Brandy Xiii x Kantje's Ronaldo \ Z: Van De Rakt \ B: Erik De Winter (10435432)
 
BEL
Kobe Hendrix
5.0086.21
31. 228 Mighty Patch
W \ ISH \ SKEW \ 2003 \ Not Recorded x Not Recorded \ Z: Not Recorded \ B: Hugh O' Donnell
 
IRL
Nicholas Connors
8.0074.97
32. 212 Blackwoodland Rock
H \ \ GREY \ 2003 \ I Love You Melody x Derrigragh Robin \ Z: Anthony & Janice Linden \ B: Kaisla Group Ltd
 
EST
My Relander
8.0076.98
33. 221 Javas Alun
S \ ISH \ PIE \ 2003 \ Cavalier Two For Joy x Not Recorded \ Z: Javas Alun \ B: Messrs Wright & Norris
 
GBR
Jared Lunn
8.0077.78
34. 215 Apanatschi 78
S \ \ BAY \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Amar Alexandra
 
FRA
Manon Ravenel
9.0083.43
35. 252 Ocean des As
W \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Vert Et Rouge, Sfa x \ Z: \ B: Ottilia Lindgren
 
SWE
Ottilia Lundgren
10.0087.81
36. 208 Klooster's Showman II
W \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Aester El Nino x Bright Moon Xx \ Z: \ B: Helle Sidal Mortensen
 
DEN
Freja Sidal Mortensen
11.0094.05
37. 240 Kosmo van Orchid's
H \ NRPS \ BAY \ 2004 \ Kanshebber x Kantje's Carlando \ Z: C. V.d. Laar \ B: A.e. Douven & Fam. Douven
 
NED
Babette Kuijpers
12.0074.80
38. 231 Attyrory Rebel
W \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Not Recorded x Not Recorded \ Z: Not Recorded \ B: Paddy Quinlan
 
IRL
Sean Monaghan
12.0076.02
39. 241 Silver Dream
S \ \ GERY \ 1994 \ x \ Z: \ B: W.van De Mheen
 
NED
Elise van der Mheen
12.0076.33
40. 202 Veni Vidi Vici
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Hold Up Premier x Holland \ Z: \ B: Xena Braeckmans
 
BEL
Xena Braeckmans
12.0078.00
41. 205 Diamond
S \ \ BAY \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B: Rolf Morssinkhof
 
BEL
Simon Morssinkhof
13.0083.46
42. 244 Ewald
W \ \ BAY \ 2001 \ Eduard x Branco \ Z: \ B: Bendriss Family
 
NOR
Isabelle Bendriss
14.0087.34
43. 251 Some Man For One Man
W \ \ GREY \ 1994 \ Ashfield Bobby Sparrow x Island Hurricane \ Z: Ann Byrne \ B: ?sa Bj_rklund
 
SWE
Adam Carey
16.0073.27
44. 210 Bel Air
W \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Capacity Horses
 
DEN
Anne Kristine Truelsen
16.0077.86
45. 233 Kalahari Duke
W \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Unknown x \ Z: Unknown \ B: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
 
ITA
Viola Sofia Betti
17.0086.43
46. 201 Lilly Vanilly
S \ \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Sun Feliciano x Lincoln B \ Z: Georg Scheiblauer \ B: Johanna Sixt
 
AUT
Johanna Sixt
20.0070.63
47. 236 Inka
S \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ - x \ Z: \ B: Hp4fun A.s.d
 
ITA
Federico Jacobone
20.0075.19
48. 249 Roughan Sparrow
W \ \ GREY \ 2003 \ Glenayre Silver Fox x Gun Smoke \ Z: Mr Brian Sweeny \ B: Schmitz Florence
 
SUI
Edouard Schmitz
21.0084.69
49. 243 Lucky
W \ \ GERY \ 2004 \ Castleside Jj x Coosheen Bailey \ Z: Mr. Seamus, Mulroe \ B: Otto Backe
 
NOR
Charlotte Backe
28.0076.28
50. 226 SG's Miss California
S \ Oldbg-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Couleur-rubin x Captain-incipit \ Z: Gottschlich, Steffen \ B: Houston, Andrea
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
48.001.00
50. 235 Carlton Wonder
S \ \ BLACK \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Alexandra M_rner
 
ITA
Martina Giordano
48.001.00
50. 209 Feivel In The Sky
W \ \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Folklore x Zaran Ox \ Z: Hormann, Heinrich \ B: Anja Topp
 
DEN
Cecilie Topp
48.001.00


RichterJane Pelly (GBR)
Patricia Furlong (IRL)
Liz Pottie (IRL)
Liz Scott (IRL)