CSI-P

no. 34 International competition No.3
Table A with jump-off (1.20 m), FEI Art. 238.2.2

begin 01.08.2014 08:00

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 324 Chocalarto
G \ ISH \ DUN \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Arayner Rayner
 
IRL
Harriet Cooper
0.000.0036.25
2. 337 Jack the Lad
G \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Rynn Richard x Moy Johnny's Pride \ B: Thomas Folan \ O: Irelandhorse.com (heather Wright)
 
IRL
Conan Wright
0.000.0038.34
3. 306 Garryndruig Gucci
M \ ISH \ PALO \ 2005 \ Woodfield Sammy x Carrickhill Cockatoo \ B: Willie Santry \ O: Geraldine Mcgeoghan-santry
 
IRL
Abigail Mcgeoghan-Santry
0.000.0038.55
4. 336 Star Appraisal
G \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ x \ B: Patrick Lawlor \ O: Patrick Lawlor
 
IRL
Shane O Brien
0.000.0038.59
5. 335 Temple Spartagus
M \ ISH \ BAY \ 2002 \ Templebready Fear Bui x Glacial Storm \ B: Christy Harrington \ O: Barra Sweetnam
 
IRL
Hollyanne Sweetnam
0.000.0038.73
6. 358 For Kids Only
S \ Hann \ BAY \ 1999 \ For Pleasure x Accord Ii \ B: Diestel, Robert \ O: H. Pater
 
NED
Danine Pater
0.000.0039.32
7. 325 New Forge Lady
M \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Associazione Amici Del Cavallo
 
IRL
Patrick Hickey
0.000.0040.93
8. 355 Jacknell Street
G \ ISH \ DUN \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Bendriss Family
 
NOR
Isabelle Bendriss
0.000.0042.09
9. 321 Whos DJ
G \ ISH \ DUN \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Julie Pratt
 
IRL
Jodie Giles
0.000.0042.18
10. 326 Mallmore Bobby
G \ ISH \ GREY \ 2005 \ I Love You Melody x Moy Hazy Cove \ B: Mr Dudley Nee \ O: Breda Carroll
 
IRL
Daniel Carroll
0.000.0043.26
11. 327 Orchid's Vienna
M \ NRPS \ BAY \ 2006 \ Krimh Ox x Kantje's Carlando \ B: Mw.c.v.d. Laar \ O: Miriam O' Donnell
 
IRL
Grace O Donnell
0.000.0046.41
12. 331 Ballygawleys Little Ferro
G \ ISH \ BROWN \ 2006 \ S Creevagh Ferro Ex Siebe x Unknown \ B: Ronnie Hollinger \ O: Aldyth Roulston,William Gamble
 
IRL
Olivia Roulston
0.004.0035.75
not placed
13. 305 Garryndruig Gold Digger
G \ ISH \ DUN \ 2002 \ Templebready Fear Bui x Carrickhill Cockatoo \ B: Willie Santry \ O: Wayne Santry
 
IRL
Abigail Mcgeoghan-Santry
0.004.0037.56
14. 346 Beech Hall
M \ \ GREY \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Spring Mount Farm
 
IRL
Cormac Foley
0.004.0037.93
15. 311 Starfield Cuchullain
G \ \ GREY \ 1999 \ Unknown x \ B: \ O: Giuseppe Orlandi
 
IRL
Adriano Healy
0.004.0039.77
16. 329 Bertas Clover
M \ ISH \ BAY \ 1998 \ Moores Clover x \ B: \ O: Frances O?brien
 
IRL
Cora Sharkey
0.004.0045.14
17. 312 Cesard
G \ Ch-n.gefun \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Machno Carwyn x El Afrit \ B: Roger Bourguard \ O: Etter Sporthorses Ltd & Hans J.kueh
 
IRL
Jessica Kuehnle
0.004.0048.17
18. 360 The Galway Blazer
G \ ISH \ BAY \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Jacky Lee
 
IRL
Cora Sharkey
0.004.0050.77
19. 323 Tirconaill Bluebell
M \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ Templebready Fear Bui x Chamber \ B: Enda Craig \ O: Mrs Pauline Clarke
 
IRL
Emma Mcentee
0.008.0041.16
20. 334 Dynamite Spartacus
G \ ISH \ GREY \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Barra Sweetnam
 
IRL
Abbie Sweetnam
0.008.0045.64
21. 301 More Clover
M \ ISH \ BAY \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Susan O'shea
 
IRL
Hannah O'Shea
1.00 78.31
22. 362 It's My Dancer
G \ Westf \ PALO \ 2003 \ Danny Gold x Nightfever \ B: Hans-dieter & Eva-maria T?pker \ O: Bernhard Maier
 
AUT
Johanna Sixt
4.00 64.60
23. 316 Mr Bozz
G \ ISH \ ROAN \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: Walter Reape
 
IRL
Gavin Daly
4.00 69.84
24. 345 Ardglass Lady
M \ \ GREY \ 2003 \ Unknown x Unknown \ B: Not Recorded \ O: Marguerite Ryan
 
IRL
Jack Ryan
4.00 70.57
25. 356 Girl's Knight
M \ \ GREY \ 1996 \ x \ B: \ O: Johnny Lien
 
NOR
Karoline Lien
4.00 72.60
26. 348 Crown Jewel
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 1999 \ Unknown x Unknown \ B: \ O: Helen Carway
 
IRL
Cormac Foley
4.00 73.76
27. 357 Lavalley Prince
G \ \ GREY \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Johnny Lien
 
NOR
Karoline Lien
4.00 73.87
28. 300 Cinderella Girl
M \ \ COLOR \ 2001 \ Buster King x \ B: Denis O'riordan \ O: Katja Goess-saurau
 
IRL
Hannah O'Shea
4.00 74.48
29. 338 Hot Cup
M \ ISH \ BAY \ 2005 \ Olympic Lux x Duca Di Busted \ B: Michael Ryan \ O: Miss Mandy Hall
 
IRL
Emer Kavanagh
4.00 77.30
30. 359 Bugatti
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Utopie x Disconto \ B: Stoeterij De Berkel B.v. \ O: H. Pater
 
NED
Danine Pater
5.00 79.80
31. 353 Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
G \ ISH \ ROAN \ 2006 \ Ballinaboy Tom Cp x Millfall Rover Cp \ B: John Aylward \ O: John Aylward
 
IRL
Oisin Aylward
8.00 71.07
32. 344 Costellos Boy
G \ \ CHEST \ 1997 \ Moy Johnny's Pride x Skryne Bright Cloud \ B: \ O: Marguerite Ryan
 
IRL
Jack Ryan
8.00 71.25
33. 343 Vales Blue Melody
M \ ISH \ GREY \ 2004 \ Vales Blue Rebel x \ B: \ O: Ann Derwin
 
IRL
Kate Derwin
8.00 74.47
34. 363 Cross Word
G \ \ GREY \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Morten Aasen
 
NOR
Lisa Ulven
8.00 76.56
35. 364 Cappagh Supreme
G \ ISH \ DUN \ 1996 \ x \ B: \ O: De Heer W.van De Mheen
 
NOR
Thea Winje
9.00 79.34
36. 303 Quantico
G \ ISH \ GREY \ 2006 \ Tulira Robuck x \ B: Eamon Cummins \ O: Eilis Healy
 
IRL
John Carr
12.00 76.73
el. 354 Hot Pursuit
G \ \ GREY \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Otto Backe
 
NOR
Charlotte Backe


judgesJane Pelly (GBR)
Janet Currie (IRL)
Eilish Mulholland (IRL)
Hilary Mc Clelland (IRL)