CSI-P

Nr. 34 International competition No.3
Table A with jump-off (1.20 m), FEI Art. 238.2.2

Beginn: 01.08.2014 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 37

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 358 For Kids Only
H \ Hann \ BAY \ 1999 \ For Pleasure x Accord Ii \ Z: Diestel, Robert \ B: H. Pater
 
NED
Danine Pater
2. 357 Lavalley Prince
W \ \ GREY \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Johnny Lien
 
NOR
Karoline Lien
3. 348 Crown Jewel
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 1999 \ Unknown x Unknown \ Z: \ B: Helen Carway
 
IRL
Cormac Foley
4. 305 Garryndruig Gold Digger
W \ ISH \ DUN \ 2002 \ Templebready Fear Bui x Carrickhill Cockatoo \ Z: Willie Santry \ B: Wayne Santry
 
IRL
Abigail Mcgeoghan-Santry
5. 345 Ardglass Lady
S \ \ GREY \ 2003 \ Unknown x Unknown \ Z: Not Recorded \ B: Marguerite Ryan
 
IRL
Jack Ryan
6. 301 More Clover
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Susan O'shea
 
IRL
Hannah O'Shea
7. 360 The Galway Blazer
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Jacky Lee
 
IRL
Cora Sharkey
8. 311 Starfield Cuchullain
W \ \ GREY \ 1999 \ Unknown x \ Z: \ B: Giuseppe Orlandi
 
IRL
Adriano Healy
9. 354 Hot Pursuit
W \ \ GREY \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Otto Backe
 
NOR
Charlotte Backe
10. 325 New Forge Lady
S \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Associazione Amici Del Cavallo
 
IRL
Patrick Hickey
11. 323 Tirconaill Bluebell
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ Templebready Fear Bui x Chamber \ Z: Enda Craig \ B: Mrs Pauline Clarke
 
IRL
Emma Mcentee
12. 363 Cross Word
W \ \ GREY \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Morten Aasen
 
NOR
Lisa Ulven
13. 336 Star Appraisal
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ x \ Z: Patrick Lawlor \ B: Patrick Lawlor
 
IRL
Shane O Brien
14. 331 Ballygawleys Little Ferro
W \ ISH \ BROWN \ 2006 \ S Creevagh Ferro Ex Siebe x Unknown \ Z: Ronnie Hollinger \ B: Aldyth Roulston,William Gamble
 
IRL
Olivia Roulston
15. 343 Vales Blue Melody
S \ ISH \ GREY \ 2004 \ Vales Blue Rebel x \ Z: \ B: Ann Derwin
 
IRL
Kate Derwin
16. 355 Jacknell Street
W \ ISH \ DUN \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: Bendriss Family
 
NOR
Isabelle Bendriss
17. 326 Mallmore Bobby
W \ ISH \ GREY \ 2005 \ I Love You Melody x Moy Hazy Cove \ Z: Mr Dudley Nee \ B: Breda Carroll
 
IRL
Daniel Carroll
18. 316 Mr Bozz
W \ ISH \ ROAN \ 1997 \ x \ Z: \ B: Walter Reape
 
IRL
Gavin Daly
19. 321 Whos DJ
W \ ISH \ DUN \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Julie Pratt
 
IRL
Jodie Giles
20. 334 Dynamite Spartacus
W \ ISH \ GREY \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Barra Sweetnam
 
IRL
Abbie Sweetnam
21. 364 Cappagh Supreme
W \ ISH \ DUN \ 1996 \ x \ Z: \ B: De Heer W.van De Mheen
 
NOR
Thea Winje
22. 327 Orchid's Vienna
S \ NRPS \ BAY \ 2006 \ Krimh Ox x Kantje's Carlando \ Z: Mw.c.v.d. Laar \ B: Miriam O' Donnell
 
IRL
Grace O Donnell
23. 362 It's My Dancer
W \ Westf \ PALO \ 2003 \ Danny Gold x Nightfever \ Z: Hans-dieter & Eva-maria T?pker \ B: Bernhard Maier
 
AUT
Johanna Sixt
24. 338 Hot Cup
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 2005 \ Olympic Lux x Duca Di Busted \ Z: Michael Ryan \ B: Miss Mandy Hall
 
IRL
Emer Kavanagh
25. 324 Chocalarto
W \ ISH \ DUN \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Arayner Rayner
 
IRL
Harriet Cooper
26. 335 Temple Spartagus
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 2002 \ Templebready Fear Bui x Glacial Storm \ Z: Christy Harrington \ B: Barra Sweetnam
 
IRL
Hollyanne Sweetnam
27. 337 Jack the Lad
W \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Rynn Richard x Moy Johnny's Pride \ Z: Thomas Folan \ B: Irelandhorse.com (heather Wright)
 
IRL
Conan Wright
28. 303 Quantico
W \ ISH \ GREY \ 2006 \ Tulira Robuck x \ Z: Eamon Cummins \ B: Eilis Healy
 
IRL
John Carr
29. 312 Cesard
W \ Ch-n.gefun \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Machno Carwyn x El Afrit \ Z: Roger Bourguard \ B: Etter Sporthorses Ltd & Hans J.kueh
 
IRL
Jessica Kuehnle
30. 353 Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
W \ ISH \ ROAN \ 2006 \ Ballinaboy Tom Cp x Millfall Rover Cp \ Z: John Aylward \ B: John Aylward
 
IRL
Oisin Aylward
31. 359 Bugatti
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Utopie x Disconto \ Z: Stoeterij De Berkel B.v. \ B: H. Pater
 
NED
Danine Pater
32. 356 Girl's Knight
S \ \ GREY \ 1996 \ x \ Z: \ B: Johnny Lien
 
NOR
Karoline Lien
33. 346 Beech Hall
S \ \ GREY \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: Spring Mount Farm
 
IRL
Cormac Foley
34. 306 Garryndruig Gucci
S \ ISH \ PALO \ 2005 \ Woodfield Sammy x Carrickhill Cockatoo \ Z: Willie Santry \ B: Geraldine Mcgeoghan-santry
 
IRL
Abigail Mcgeoghan-Santry
35. 329 Bertas Clover
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 1998 \ Moores Clover x \ Z: \ B: Frances O?brien
 
IRL
Cora Sharkey
36. 344 Costellos Boy
W \ \ CHEST \ 1997 \ Moy Johnny's Pride x Skryne Bright Cloud \ Z: \ B: Marguerite Ryan
 
IRL
Jack Ryan
37. 300 Cinderella Girl
S \ \ COLOR \ 2001 \ Buster King x \ Z: Denis O'riordan \ B: Katja Goess-saurau
 
IRL
Hannah O'Shea


RichterJane Pelly (GBR)
Janet Currie (IRL)
Eilish Mulholland (IRL)
Hilary Mc Clelland (IRL)