CH-EU-P Individual consolation competition

no. 37 Table A with jump-off (1.25 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.2, Art. 22.6.4, Annex XI, Art. 16.3.1.

begin 02.08.2014 08:00

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 205 Diamond
M \ \ BAY \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Rolf Morssinkhof
 
BEL
Simon Morssinkhof
0.00 72.00
2. 208 Klooster's Showman II
G \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Aester El Nino x Bright Moon Xx \ B: \ O: Helle Sidal Mortensen
 
DEN
Freja Sidal Mortensen
1.00 78.20
3. 247 Madita 18
M \ Brand-n.ge \ BAY \ 1997 \ Maccardo x Volckmar \ B: Wolf, Sven \ O: Kurmann Susanne
 
SUI
Joel Kurmann
4.00 71.75
4. 245 Cevin III
G \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 1999 \ Carl x Romeo Box Ox \ B: \ O: Alf Ulven Family
 
NOR
Lisa Ulven
4.00 75.97
5. 210 Bel Air
G \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Capacity Horses
 
DEN
Anne Kristine Truelsen
5.00 78.73
6. 243 Lucky
G \ \ GERY \ 2004 \ Castleside Jj x Coosheen Bailey \ B: Mr. Seamus, Mulroe \ O: Otto Backe
 
NOR
Charlotte Backe
5.00 78.97
7. 236 Inka
M \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ - x \ B: \ O: Hp4fun A.s.d
 
ITA
Federico Jacobone
8.00 73.23
8. 251 Some Man For One Man
G \ \ GREY \ 1994 \ Ashfield Bobby Sparrow x Island Hurricane \ B: Ann Byrne \ O: ?sa Bj_rklund
 
SWE
Adam Carey
8.00 74.49
9. 201 Lilly Vanilly
M \ \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Sun Feliciano x Lincoln B \ B: Georg Scheiblauer \ O: Johanna Sixt
 
AUT
Johanna Sixt
8.00 75.27
10. 202 Veni Vidi Vici
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Hold Up Premier x Holland \ B: \ O: Xena Braeckmans
 
BEL
Xena Braeckmans
8.00 75.45
11. 206 Extra-dry du Geer
G \ BWP \ STRAW \ 2000 \ Illuster Dirk Jr. x -- \ B: \ O: Mgx Stables (10975050)
 
BEL
Claudine Van Duffel
9.00 77.30
12. 212 Blackwoodland Rock
S \ \ GREY \ 2003 \ I Love You Melody x Derrigragh Robin \ B: Anthony & Janice Linden \ O: Kaisla Group Ltd
 
EST
My Relander
10.00 83.58
not placed
13. 233 Kalahari Duke
G \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Unknown x \ B: Unknown \ O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
 
ITA
Viola Sofia Betti
12.00 74.58
14. 241 Silver Dream
M \ \ GERY \ 1994 \ x \ B: \ O: W.van De Mheen
 
NED
Elise van der Mheen
13.00 76.54
el. 235 Carlton Wonder
M \ \ BLACK \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Alexandra M_rner
 
ITA
Martina Giordano


judgesJane Pelly (GBR)
Patricia Furlong (IRL)
Liz Pottie (IRL)
Elizabeth Scott (IRL)