CH-EU-P JUMPING Individual Championship Final competition

no. 40 2 different rounds not against the clock with jump-off (1.35 m)
FEI Art. 273.3.2

begin 03.08.2014 12:00

# no horse rider 1st roundtime2nd roundtime
1. 229 Rock Dee Jay
G \ Aes-n.gefu \ BAY \ 2002 \ Arko Iii x Northern Park \ B: Sharon Quigley \ O: Barbara O'reilly-hyland
 
IRL
Susan Fitzpatrick
0.0076.490.0057.62
1. 227 Carrick 13
S \ Westf \ GREY \ 2005 \ Calato x Grand Amour \ B: A. & B. Johanngieseker \ O: Ahlmann Sportpferde Gmbh
 
GER
Lars Volmer
0.0073.480.0059.93
1. 219 Aroldo
G \ \ GREY \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: Peter Charles
 
GBR
Harry Charles
0.0075.250.0059.30
1. 203 Goliath van de Groenweg
S \ BWP \ GREY \ 2002 \ Conor Mac Nessa x Coosheen Finn \ B: Cosyns Marcel \ O: Hof 't Elshout
 
BEL
Arnaud Gaublomme
0.0072.490.0056.14
5. 213 Quabar Des Monceaux
S \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Nabor (de) Drpon x Rosire*hn \ B: \ O: Monsieur Andr_ Magdelaine
 
FRA
Ninon Castex
0.0072.841.0061.38
6. 237 Poetic Justice Cassio
G \ \ BAY \ 1997 \ Poetic Justice x \ B: \ O: Maria Cristina Spillantini
 
ITA
Neri Pieraccini
4.0071.550.0057.88
6. 217 Sligo de Mormal
G \ \ GREY \ 2006 \ Don Juan V*hn Co x Banagher Magee \ B: \ O: Monsieur Eric Scalabre
 
FRA
Thomas Scalabre
0.0072.894.0059.78
8. 225 Mentos Junior 2
G \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Mentos x Downland Folklore \ B: Schulte-geldermann, Gerd \ O: Schulze-topphoff, Marie
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
0.0072.355.0060.33
8. 239 Berkzicht Rob
S \ \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Kantje's Ronaldo x Onbekend \ B: \ O: P. Touw-sietses & A.p.l. Touw
 
NED
Laurie Touw
4.0073.601.0060.94
10. 242 Ensilla
M \ \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Luron Kwpn x Gon Xo \ B: Sk Prudnik \ O: Dhr. W. Van De Mheen
 
NED
Rowen van de Mheen
0.0072.958.0058.37
11. 234 Donja
M \ \ BAY \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: Isabelle Karlsson
 
ITA
Nicolas Giordano
0.0073.259.0077.51
11. 248 Rohirrim Palija
G \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Cyrano Pondi x Hadj A \ B: Juliane Delahaize \ O: Flaction Rouvi?re Eric
 
SUI
Victoria Rouviere
0.0073.179.0061.35
11. 238 Massaqua T
G \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Mentos Charmeur x Veto \ B: Tillmann, Friedhelm \ O: Tillmann, Friedhelm
 
NED
Lars Kersten
4.0074.925.0061.77
11. 228 Mighty Patch
G \ ISH \ SKEW \ 2003 \ Not Recorded x Not Recorded \ B: Not Recorded \ O: Hugh O' Donnell
 
IRL
Nicholas Connors
8.0076.101.0062.12
11. 220 Ammanvalley Santino
G \ \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Cruglwyd Sant x \ B: \ O: Lynn Barker, Ian Gill & Nick Ward
 
GBR
Alex David Gill
4.0076.745.0061.73
11. 218 Aughnashammer
G \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Shirley Ash
 
GBR
Charlotte Ash
8.0073.341.0060.25
11. 211 Strattonstown Nearly Gone
G \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Birdhill Clover x \ B: Michael Moriarty \ O: Capacity Horses
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
0.0073.969.0062.87
11. 214 Rominet De Bruz
S \ \ ISA \ 2005 \ Rasmus (de) Co x Fairplay Du Manoir \ B: \ O: Madame Florence Watrin Brault
 
FRA
Nina Mallevaey
4.0073.285.0061.76
not placed
19. 216 Rexter d'Or
S \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Dexter Leam Pondi (co) x Elf D'or \ B: \ O: S.c.e.a. Lebrun
 
FRA
Victoria Tachet
11.0090.011.0062.90
20. 224 Leo 532
G \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Kenneth x Orchid's Cestanii \ B: Laar, Carla \ O: M?ller, Frank
 
GER
Franziska Müller
0.0076.5113.0063.89
21. 232 Doon Laddie
G \ \ DDUN \ 2004 \ Silver Shadow x Island Lad \ B: John Luskin \ O: Gerard Leonard
 
IRL
Michael Pender
4.0073.3312.0056.76
22. 230 Cassandra van het Roelhof
M \ BWP \ BROWN \ 2002 \ Orlando x Godwin Van Ten Bosch \ B: Thiry Gaston \ O: Ballywalter Farms
 
IRL
Grace Mchugh
4.0077.2113.0063.76
22. 250 Tiara 35
M \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Tequilla x Contreau \ B: Jakob, Ulrich \ O: Lanig Silvia
 
SUI
Stella Trumpi
0.0071.9417.0078.34
22. 207 Saorsie
M \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cult Hero x \ B: \ O: Hallundb?k Family
 
DEN
Clara Hallundbaek
12.0071.845.0060.03
25. 240 Kosmo van Orchid's
S \ NRPS \ BAY \ 2004 \ Kanshebber x Kantje's Carlando \ B: C. V.d. Laar \ O: A.e. Douven & Fam. Douven
 
NED
Babette Kuijpers
14.0085.064.0057.05
26. 244 Ewald
G \ \ BAY \ 2001 \ Eduard x Branco \ B: \ O: Bendriss Family
 
NOR
Isabelle Bendriss
4.0074.2820.0066.28
27. 204 Kantje's Amethist
G \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Brandy Xiii x Kantje's Ronaldo \ B: Van De Rakt \ O: Erik De Winter (10435432)
 
BEL
Kobe Hendrix
8.0077.6426.0083.42
el. 223 Nikolina
M \ Swb-n.gefu \ BAY \ 1997 \ Nicklas x Everest \ B: \ O: Klapphake, Enno
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
70.61
el. 252 Ocean des As
G \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Vert Et Rouge, Sfa x \ B: \ O: Ottilia Lindgren
 
SWE
Ottilia Lundgren
4.0073.98
el. 246 Emmickhovens Diego
S \ \ BAY \ 1997 \ Kantje's Ronaldo 197 x Duke's Forest Oberon 127 \ B: \ O: Monsieur Paulino Subtil
 
POR
Prescila Subtil
ret. 221 Javas Alun
M \ ISH \ PIE \ 2003 \ Cavalier Two For Joy x Not Recorded \ B: Javas Alun \ O: Messrs Wright & Norris
 
GBR
Jared Lunn
16.0075.87


judgesJane Pelly (GBR)
Liz Pottie (IRL)
Elizabeth Scott (IRL)
Patricia Furlong (IRL)