CH-EU-P JUMPING Individual Qualifier - TEAM RANKING
First Qualifying Competition for the Individual Championship

begin 31.07.2014 13:40

# no horse rider 1st round2nd roundjump-off
not placed
1. 25 / Irland - Tom Slattery
2. 232 Doon Laddie
G \ \ DDUN \ 2004 \ Silver Shadow x Island Lad \ B: John Luskin \ O: Gerard Leonard
 
IRL
Michael Pender
0.00  
12. 230 Cassandra van het Roelhof
M \ BWP \ BROWN \ 2002 \ Orlando x Godwin Van Ten Bosch \ B: Thiry Gaston \ O: Ballywalter Farms
 
IRL
Grace Mchugh
0.00  
29. 231 Attyrory Rebel
G \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Not Recorded x Not Recorded \ B: Not Recorded \ O: Paddy Quinlan
 
IRL
Sean Monaghan
12.00  
9. 229 Rock Dee Jay
G \ Aes-n.gefu \ BAY \ 2002 \ Arko Iii x Northern Park \ B: Sharon Quigley \ O: Barbara O'reilly-hyland
 
IRL
Susan Fitzpatrick
0.00  
0.00/231.06
2. 22 / France - Oliver Bost
8. 216 Rexter d'Or
S \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Dexter Leam Pondi (co) x Elf D'or \ B: \ O: S.c.e.a. Lebrun
 
FRA
Victoria Tachet
0.00  
16. 217 Sligo de Mormal
G \ \ GREY \ 2006 \ Don Juan V*hn Co x Banagher Magee \ B: \ O: Monsieur Eric Scalabre
 
FRA
Thomas Scalabre
4.00  
13. 213 Quabar Des Monceaux
S \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Nabor (de) Drpon x Rosire*hn \ B: \ O: Monsieur Andr_ Magdelaine
 
FRA
Ninon Castex
0.00  
11. 214 Rominet De Bruz
S \ \ ISA \ 2005 \ Rasmus (de) Co x Fairplay Du Manoir \ B: \ O: Madame Florence Watrin Brault
 
FRA
Nina Mallevaey
0.00  
0.00/236.02
3. 24 / Germany - Peter Teeuwen
37. 226 SG's Miss California
M \ Oldbg-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Couleur-rubin x Captain-incipit \ B: Gottschlich, Steffen \ O: Houston, Andrea
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
48.00  
3. 225 Mentos Junior 2
G \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Mentos x Downland Folklore \ B: Schulte-geldermann, Gerd \ O: Schulze-topphoff, Marie
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
0.00  
3. 223 Nikolina
M \ Swb-n.gefu \ BAY \ 1997 \ Nicklas x Everest \ B: \ O: Klapphake, Enno
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
0.00  
21. 227 Carrick 13
S \ Westf \ GREY \ 2005 \ Calato x Grand Amour \ B: A. & B. Johanngieseker \ O: Ahlmann Sportpferde Gmbh
 
GER
Lars Volmer
4.00  
4.00/223.44
4. 23 / Great Britain - Caitriona Moore
19. 222 King Mac
G \ \ CHEST \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Mr Nick Ward
 
GBR
Emily Ward
4.00  
10. 219 Aroldo
G \ \ GREY \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: Peter Charles
 
GBR
Harry Charles
0.00  
22. 218 Aughnashammer
G \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Shirley Ash
 
GBR
Charlotte Ash
4.00  
7. 220 Ammanvalley Santino
G \ \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Cruglwyd Sant x \ B: \ O: Lynn Barker, Ian Gill & Nick Ward
 
GBR
Alex David Gill
0.00  
4.00/230.57
5. 29 / Switzerland - Christian Sottas
35. 249 Roughan Sparrow
G \ \ GREY \ 2003 \ Glenayre Silver Fox x Gun Smoke \ B: Mr Brian Sweeny \ O: Schmitz Florence
 
SUI
Edouard Schmitz
21.00  
6. 248 Rohirrim Palija
G \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Cyrano Pondi x Hadj A \ B: Juliane Delahaize \ O: Flaction Rouvi?re Eric
 
SUI
Victoria Rouviere
0.00  
25. 247 Madita 18
M \ Brand-n.ge \ BAY \ 1997 \ Maccardo x Volckmar \ B: Wolf, Sven \ O: Kurmann Susanne
 
SUI
Joel Kurmann
4.00  
18. 250 Tiara 35
M \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Tequilla x Contreau \ B: Jakob, Ulrich \ O: Lanig Silvia
 
SUI
Stella Trumpi
4.00  
8.00/231.51
6. 27 / Netherlands - Luc Steeghs
24. 238 Massaqua T
G \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Mentos Charmeur x Veto \ B: Tillmann, Friedhelm \ O: Tillmann, Friedhelm
 
NED
Lars Kersten
4.00  
28. 240 Kosmo van Orchid's
S \ NRPS \ BAY \ 2004 \ Kanshebber x Kantje's Carlando \ B: C. V.d. Laar \ O: A.e. Douven & Fam. Douven
 
NED
Babette Kuijpers
12.00  
26. 239 Berkzicht Rob
S \ \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Kantje's Ronaldo x Onbekend \ B: \ O: P. Touw-sietses & A.p.l. Touw
 
NED
Laurie Touw
5.00  
17. 242 Ensilla
M \ \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Luron Kwpn x Gon Xo \ B: Sk Prudnik \ O: Dhr. W. Van De Mheen
 
NED
Rowen van de Mheen
4.00  
13.00/235.89
7. 20 / Belgium - Jean-Jacques Mathijs
31. 205 Diamond
M \ \ BAY \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Rolf Morssinkhof
 
BEL
Simon Morssinkhof
13.00  
30. 202 Veni Vidi Vici
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Hold Up Premier x Holland \ B: \ O: Xena Braeckmans
 
BEL
Xena Braeckmans
12.00  
27. 204 Kantje's Amethist
G \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Brandy Xiii x Kantje's Ronaldo \ B: Van De Rakt \ O: Erik De Winter (10435432)
 
BEL
Kobe Hendrix
5.00  
1. 203 Goliath van de Groenweg
S \ BWP \ GREY \ 2002 \ Conor Mac Nessa x Coosheen Finn \ B: Cosyns Marcel \ O: Hof 't Elshout
 
BEL
Arnaud Gaublomme
0.00  
17.00/236.50
8. 26 / Italy - Bormioli Gianluca
5. 237 Poetic Justice Cassio
G \ \ BAY \ 1997 \ Poetic Justice x \ B: \ O: Maria Cristina Spillantini
 
ITA
Neri Pieraccini
0.00  
34. 233 Kalahari Duke
G \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Unknown x \ B: Unknown \ O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
 
ITA
Viola Sofia Betti
17.00  
37. 235 Carlton Wonder
M \ \ BLACK \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Alexandra M_rner
 
ITA
Martina Giordano
48.00  
15. 234 Donja
M \ \ BAY \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: Isabelle Karlsson
 
ITA
Nicolas Giordano
4.00  
21.00/232.36
9. 21 / Denmark - Lars Terklidsen
23. 211 Strattonstown Nearly Gone
G \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Birdhill Clover x \ B: Michael Moriarty \ O: Capacity Horses
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
4.00  
37. 209 Feivel In The Sky
G \ \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Folklore x Zaran Ox \ B: Hormann, Heinrich \ O: Anja Topp
 
DEN
Cecilie Topp
48.00  
33. 210 Bel Air
G \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Capacity Horses
 
DEN
Anne Kristine Truelsen
16.00  
14. 207 Saorsie
M \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cult Hero x \ B: \ O: Hallundb?k Family
 
DEN
Clara Hallundbaek
4.00  
24.00/227.20
10. 28 / Norway - Trond Clemmetsen
20. 245 Cevin III
G \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 1999 \ Carl x Romeo Box Ox \ B: \ O: Alf Ulven Family
 
NOR
Lisa Ulven
4.00  
36. 243 Lucky
G \ \ GERY \ 2004 \ Castleside Jj x Coosheen Bailey \ B: Mr. Seamus, Mulroe \ O: Otto Backe
 
NOR
Charlotte Backe
28.00  
32. 244 Ewald
G \ \ BAY \ 2001 \ Eduard x Branco \ B: \ O: Bendriss Family
 
NOR
Isabelle Bendriss
14.00  
46.00/240.08


judgesJane Pelly