BioCina Price
no. 18 Nat. relay jumping competition (1.25m / 1.10m)
begin 14.02.2014 20:15
# | no | horse | rider | penalties | time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15 / Stafette 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 356 | Upsala 25 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Kostka,Birgit |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 215 | Joe Cool 6 G \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Eiluns Jonas N x Acadius \ B: Nilsson,Uwe \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Beeke Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
0.00 | 44.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/44.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16 / Stafette 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 626 | Flavourart Cortina M \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Chess 880 x Swift 690 \ B: Madeleine Lindqvist \ O: R&H Horses AB |
ITA |
Roberto Cristofoletti |
0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 364 | Valentino 274 G \ DR \ Db \ 2004 \ Viscount x Nantano \ B: Kelle,Wilhelm \ O: Dallmann,Josephine |
GER |
Alexandra Rambadt PSG Hof Nordpol e.V. |
0.00 | 47.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/47.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14 / Stafette 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 552 | Lacolero S \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Lavall II x \ B: Sager, Franz \ O: Sager, Franz |
GER |
Philipp Schulze RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 249 | Lila Grace 2 M \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Mac Geyver x Hondsrug Don Gregory \ B: Jahr,Angelika \ O: Jahr,Angelika |
GER |
Hannes Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
0.00 | 48.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/48.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13 / Stafette 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 587 | Minzlady M \ Trak. \ B \ 2006 \ Heops x Sixtus \ B: Schattling, Anja \ O: Gestüt Tasdorf/Petra Wilm U.G.&Co.K |
GER |
Philip Koch RFV Husberg u.U. |
0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 333 | Streicher 2 G \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Sambesi x Stephan B 450 \ B: Biernat,Frank \ O: Westphal,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Westphal Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
0.00 | 50.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/50.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12 / Stafette 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 604 | W Zarah G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Rubert R x Germus R \ B: Stal Roelofs \ O: Dhr. J. ter Haar |
NED |
Sjaak Sleiderink |
0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 265 | Mondrian 29 S \ NF \ R \ 1997 \ Mambo Moscan x Feldhof's Voltair \ B: Buse,Heinz \ O: Lesemann,Ivana |
GER |
Johanna Beckmann TSG Westerdeich e.V |
0.00 | 51.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/51.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11 / Stafette 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 639 | Uriah Heep M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Askari x Chambertin \ B: Schröder,Christian \ O: Pfeiffer,Anja |
GER |
Claas Gröpper TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 8 | AMD Molenew S \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Montpellier x Da Capo \ B: Deparade,Anna Maria \ O: Deparade,Anna Maria |
GER |
Madita Wohlers RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
0.00 | 52.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/52.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10 / Stafette 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 563 | Queeny 71 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quick Nick I x Calido I \ B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk \ O: Thies, Heiko |
GER |
Johannes Jörke RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 319 | Schmarks Mon Cherie M \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Don x Nightfire \ B: Gestüt Hohenschmark/Norbert Timm, \ O: Carlsen-Pahl,Bettina |
GER |
Luca Pahl RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
0.00 | 55.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/55.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17 / Stafette 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 566 | Carlucci 13 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Contendro I x \ B: Beckmann, Joachim \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 611 | Chattanooga 16 S \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ FS Chicago x Benetton S \ B: Bruenjes, Artur \ O: Wegner, Olaf |
GER |
Linn Hamann RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
0.00 | 58.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/58.85 |
judges | Detlef Peper Hans-Juergen Lange |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |