Preis des Lohnunternehmens Schubert
Nr. 1 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung (1.35 m)
CSI 2* - FEI Art. 274.5.6
1. Qualifikation - Kleine Tour
Beginn: 09.05.2014 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 60
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 225 | Highland Cruiser II W \ ISH \ B \ 2001 \ Cougar x Flagmount Diamond \ Z: \ B: Nuttall,Rupert |
GBR |
Harriet Nuttall |
2. | 512 | Ungarin 4 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quantum x Caretino \ Z: Nachbarschulte,Heinz-Jörg \ B: Scherrer,Wennemar |
IRL |
Eoin Ryan |
3. | 497 | Connor 46 S \ Deutsches \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Centolys x Lesotho \ Z: Bethke, Fritz \ B: Stall Brinkmann |
SWE |
Denise Svensson |
4. | 14 | Atlas 129 H \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Von Julius \ Z: Vegt,G.J. \ B: Old Oak Farm, |
USA |
Lucy Davis RV Aller-Weser |
5. | 17 | Baldeur H \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ Z: Böckermann,Matthias \ B: Old Oak Farm, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
6. | 389 | Wimbeldon 3 W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2003 \ Roven xx x Cantus \ Z: Mheen,W. van de \ B: Huep,Lisa |
GER |
Lisa Huep RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
7. | 385 | Wicona 5 S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Calato \ Z: Thormählen,Heinrich \ B: Lamottke,Wolfgang |
GER |
Philipp Battermann RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
8. | 106 | Chivas Regal Z W \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lindelöw,Douglas |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw |
9. | 465 | Felicia 44 S \ Hess \ BSchi \ 1999 \ Fighting Alpha x \ Z: Nau, Ludwig \ B: Beilken, Leslie |
GER |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
10. | 511 | Psychee D'Amour S \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Jivaro du Rouet Sf x Papillon Rouge \ Z: M. Marc Guillard \ B: Sleepy P Ranch Llc |
USA |
Lucas Porter |
11. | 358 | Tailormade Gera S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Lüschen,Henner \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
12. | 104 | Chicago 121 H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Lortino \ Z: Karstens-Block,Torben \ B: Brokamp,Jürgen |
GER |
Sebastian Karshüning RV Rhede e. V. |
13. | 482 | Seal 5 H \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Rebel Z I \ Z: Wilting, Jens \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
14. | 490 | Lancaster 144 W \ SAnha \ B \ 2001 \ Lesotho x Caletto I \ Z: Schwarzer,Annett \ B: Gkouskova, Anna |
HUN |
Balazs Krucso Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
15. | 537 | Tailormade Bacento H \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
16. | 488 | Brooklyn 17 W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ Z: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ B: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst |
GER |
Andreas Ripke TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
17. | 31 | Bolocia S \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tygo x Lancelot \ Z: \ B: Stal Hendrix, |
NED |
Michel Hendrix |
18. | 62 | Cara Touche H \ ISH \ B \ 2001 \ Touchdown x Flagmount Diamond \ Z: \ B: NORMAN ALLEN, |
IRL |
Kellie Allen |
19. | 459 | For Ever G H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Lord \ Z: Gehrts-Nüse, Timm-Werner \ B: Gehrts-Nüse, Timm-Werner |
GER |
Evi Penzlin RV Breitenburg e.V. |
20. | 59 | Caponera S \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Colman x Caletto II \ Z: Ackermann-Ripke,Cora \ B: RC Horses, |
SWE |
Wilma Hellström |
21. | 49 | Calmado H \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Casall x Landadel \ Z: Büttner,Heiko \ B: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia |
GER |
Theresa Ripke RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
22. | 411 | Cherowa S \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Sir Caletto \ Z: Hartig, Rüdiger \ B: Auge, Josef |
GER |
Rene Rückert RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
23. | 241 | Lady Louise 2 S \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord II \ Z: Fick,Diedrich \ B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
24. | 90 | Chaccman W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
25. | 107 | Chocolat 33 W \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ Chalan x Kolibri \ Z: Albrecht,Rüdiger \ B: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine |
GER |
Sebastian Elias RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
26. | 485 | Casting 3 W \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ Z: Sarwatka, Manuel \ B: Fitschen, Jürgen |
POL |
Oskar Murawski RV Schneverdingen |
27. | 89 | Chacanua S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Perhaps van het Molenvondel \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
28. | 355 | Tailormade Chaloubet H \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
29. | 520 | Orlana 6 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Orlando x Calando I \ Z: Eisenkopf, Heinz \ B: Mayr, Klaus-Peter |
GER |
Philipp Schober RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
30. | 143 | Corrido 4 H \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contender x Corofino I \ Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
31. | 50 | Calvia 6 S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cartogran x Silvio I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Nijboer,Jap H. De heer |
NED |
Chantal Regter |
32. | 417 | Chadiator H \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Charity x Radiator \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
33. | 97 | Chariosa S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
34. | 501 | Charming Boy 38 H \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caletto I \ Z: Keller,Tanja \ B: Revialma Horsetrade AB |
SWE |
Victoria Wallenstam |
35. | 540 | Arjo W \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Uno x Niveau \ Z: Dj Menkveld \ B: Copernicus Stables, Llc |
USA |
Saer Coulter |
36. | 542 | Eisprinz 34 W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Embassy x Mythos \ Z: Schaer Bernd \ B: Pohlmann Soeren |
GER |
Thomas Kleis RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
37. | 247 | Lavinette S \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ Lord Kemm x Venu du Theil \ Z: Jörke,Rainer \ B: Jörke,Johannes,Jörke,Rainer |
GER |
Henry Delfs RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
38. | 446 | Uriah Heep S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Askari x Chambertin \ Z: Schröder, Christian \ B: BG Theurer u.Schröder,Schröder, Christian |
GER |
Claas Gröpper TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
39. | 287 | Oak Grove's Beyrouth S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Caspar x Burggraaf \ Z: Eurocommerce Promotie, \ B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
40. | 12 | Aron S W \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Tadmus x \ Z: Schothorst,M.J.H. \ B: Huep,Lisa |
GER |
Lisa Huep RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
41. | 530 | Bitango W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Gardeulan II \ Z: Baade, Tanja \ B: Koch, Guenter Dr. |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
42. | 404 | Zwaantje vd Kapel S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Revenge W x \ Z: \ B: Stall Hellström, |
SWE |
Irma Karlsson |
43. | 363 | Tailormade Quinnus H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ Z: Breher,Georg \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
44. | 527 | Luc de Beaufour W \ Grpf.o.R \ F \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: Weinberg, Peter |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
45. | 491 | Sunshine 555 S \ Old \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Celano x Concetto I \ Z: Kamp,J.W.C.A. van der \ B: Gkouskova,Anna |
HUN |
Balazs Krucso Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
46. | 23 | Bas II W \ NL \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cartano x Boreas \ Z: Wacki,J.G.W. \ B: Müller,Fredi |
SUI |
Werner Muff |
47. | 374 | Una Caretina S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Corrado I \ Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer \ B: Schmitz,Manuela |
GER |
Uwe Schmitz RFV Lobberich 1926 |
48. | 496 | VDL Groep Zucarlos W \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Cavalier x Oldenburg \ Z: Stal Burg B.V. \ B: Stoeterij Duyselshof |
NED |
Eric D. van der Vleuten |
49. | 472 | Charewa S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Champion For Pleasure x Careful \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Robert Bruhns PSV Quitzow e.V. |
50. | 72 | Cashflow 6 H \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar \ Z: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf \ B: Buri,Ferenc |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
51. | 131 | Conthendrix W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ B: Thieme,Andre |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
52. | 493 | Lantino 31 S \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2003 \ Leandro x Carthago \ Z: Christensen, Lulu Birger \ B: Allen, April |
IRL |
Bertram Allen |
53. | 550 | Quickdiamond W \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Catango \ Z: Buitenhues, H. \ B: Prysyazhnyuk Volodymyr |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
54. | 468 | Chamino W \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Chacon x \ Z: Richter, Christian \ B: Richter, Christian |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
55. | 223 | Herge des Hayettes W \ n.b. \ B \ 1995 \ x \ Z: \ B: Ripke,Theresa |
GER |
Theresa Ripke RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
56. | 54 | Can win W \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Becker,Julia |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof e. V. |
57. | 40 | Cador 5 H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
58. | 82 | Centoreno 2 W \ OS \ Db \ 2002 \ Cento x Continue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,Lawaetz,Alice |
BEL |
Jonas Vervoort RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
59. | 510 | Mill's Georgia S \ S.Wbl \ DB \ 2004 \ Iowa x Moulin \ Z: Ann Sunne-Holst \ B: Sleepy P Ranch Llc |
USA |
Lucas Porter |
60. | 208 | Gantico W \ n.b. \ Db \ 2006 \ Canturo x Darco \ Z: \ B: Van Massenhoven Gustaaf, |
NED |
Maikel van der Vleuten |
Geldpreis | 1.000,00 EUR |
Richter | Hans Wallmeier (GER) Christian Schacht (GER) Kirsten Barnow (DEN) |