Preis der P.S.I. – Performance Sales International
Nr. 20 Nat. Dressurprüfung - Grand Prix de Dressage
Beginn: 10.05.2014 10:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 26
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:30:00 | 299 | Poppelgardens Garant W \ DWB \ Db \ 1997 \ Grandeur x Raimondo \ Z: Nielsen,Henrik \ B: Madsen,Anne Torp |
DEN |
Anne Torp Madsen PS Granderheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:38:30 | 452 | Traneenggaards Akondo W \ DWB \ Db \ 2002 \ Come Back II x Andiamo \ Z: Bjerre Nielsen, Eva \ B: Calista Holding AS v/ Stein Christe |
GER |
Juliane Brunkhorst RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:47:00 | 387 | Willi Wacker 13 W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Wilawander xx x Regazzoni \ Z: Walter,Peter \ B: Guth Dr.,Manuela,Busse,Christian |
GER |
Wolfgang Schade TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:55:30 | 390 | Winnie Bo 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Smidt,Jan \ B: Samoly,Zsofia |
HUN |
Zsofia Samoly RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:04:00 | 394 | Wonder FRH W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Werther x Maat I \ Z: Koenigs,Eberhard \ B: Bösche Dr.,Joachim,F R H,Hannoveraner Verband e.V., |
GER |
Kathleen Keller Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:12:30 | 429 | Capri 67 W \ SAnha \ F \ 2001 \ Corvalon x Cannonball \ Z: Molen-Lenting, Roelfien \ B: Thormählen, Ann-Cathrin |
GER |
Klaus Thormählen PS Granderheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:21:00 | 99 | Charly WRT W \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth |
GER |
Kirsten Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:29:30 | 108 | Cidre 4 H \ Hess \ Schwb \ 1996 \ Charly Chaplin x Blaubart xx \ Z: Jacobs,Cora \ B: Jacobs,Cora |
GER |
Cora Jacobs Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:38:00 | 144 | Corsiere W \ SAnha \ B \ 2001 \ Convoi x Wagner \ Z: Hube,Harry \ B: Viebrock,Jan Andreas |
GER |
Peter Koch RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:46:30 | 147 | Cote d'Azur TSF S \ Trak. \ B \ 2004 \ Cadeau x Patricius xx \ Z: Eisner,Margit \ B: Eisner,Margit |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:55:00 | 153 | Da Vinci 211 W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Regazzoni \ Z: Pascheberg,Hermann \ B: Westenhöfer Dr.,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr. RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:03:30 | 172 | Discover 3 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Rondo \ Z: Schillmann,Otto \ B: Sachs,Martina |
GER |
Julia Sachs RFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12:12:00 | 438 | Dolcetto R.S. H \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Dream of Glory x Westwall \ Z: Raffel-Schwepe, Anja \ B: Ludewig, Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Ludewig RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 17:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12:37:30 | 174 | Don Luis W \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ Z: Tuitjer,Karl \ B: Chaypa S.L., |
ESP |
Candida Romero Tirado Dr. RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12:46:00 | 175 | Don of Darkmoor H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Wogenspieler \ Z: Hilmer,Eckhard \ B: Plötz Dr.med.,Lothar |
GER |
Lothar Plötz Dr.med. RV Vogelbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12:54:30 | 176 | Don Surumu W \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Don Bosco x Surumu xx \ Z: Gerdes,Ute \ B: Halter,Christoph |
GER |
Christoph Halter Wiesbadener RFC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:03:00 | 183 | Dressman 55 H \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Dressage Royal x Sion \ Z: ZG Torhorst,Gerold u.Jutta \ B: Kuistila,Katja |
GER |
Wolfgang Schade TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:11:30 | 188 | Eliot 59 W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2004 \ Expo'se x Chico-S-R \ Z: Viezens,Karl-Heinz \ B: Brenske Dr.,Peter |
GER |
Jochen Vetters LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 13:20:00 | 201 | Florida 94 S \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Fidermark x Grosso Z \ Z: Milthaler,Friedhelm \ B: Steves,Helga |
GER |
Nadine Husenbeth Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 13:28:30 | 216 | Halloween 52 W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Hohenstein x Periander \ Z: Schmidt,Bernd \ B: Melo Kemper,Catarina |
GER |
Kathleen Keller Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 13:37:00 | 245 | Last-Minute 3 W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lovis Corinth x Lady's King \ Z: Sieverding,Bernhard \ B: Geiss,Ilka-Kerstin |
GER |
Ilka-Kerstin Geiss RFV Mieste e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 13:45:30 | 326 | Rohjuwel OLD H \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Rohdiamant x Castro \ Z: Wilken,Theodor \ B: Rohmann,Heiner |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 13:54:00 | 405 | Liver Luar K W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ x Calgary \ Z: Kardel, Hermann \ B: Oberkircher, Christine |
POR |
Joao Moreira RV Rosencarree e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 14:02:30 | 450 | Obelisk 19 W \ KWPN \ Hlb \ 1996 \ Feiner Stern x Ronald \ Z: Finke, P. \ B: Dressurstall Roland Metzler |
GER |
Roland Metzler RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 14:11:00 | 288 | Oma's Little Big W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 1995 \ x \ Z: \ B: Röhricht,Alina |
GER |
Alina Röhricht Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 14:19:30 | 177 | Donee 3 H \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Absinth \ Z: ZG Schulze u.Schnapp, \ B: Stock Dr.,Kathrin |
GER |
Cora Jacobs Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode |
Geldpreis | 2.500,00 EUR |
Richter | E: Peter Olsson H: Bianca Simon-Schön C: Ralph Schmidt M: Cornelia Hinsch B: Claudia Rating |