Böckmann-Junior-Cup
Nr. 24 Nat. Stilspringprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen für Junioren
Beginn: 10.05.2014 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 226 | Hobbit 27 H \ Trak. \ Hlf \ 2008 \ Heops x Altan II \ Z: Kiewald,Elke \ B: Kiewald,Elke |
GER |
Lena Teske PSC Heidekrug e.V |
2. | 242 | Lakja- W S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Foxhunter \ Z: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke \ B: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke |
GER |
Christin Wascher RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
3. | 261 | Leviscal 2 H \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2002 \ Levisto x Caletto I \ Z: Kühl,Ines \ B: Kühl,Ines |
GER |
Martin Kühl RSV Polzow e.V. |
4. | 416 | Zara 88 S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Coriano x Castellini \ Z: Hogreve, Hermann \ B: Hogreve, Hermann |
GER |
Franziska Lass RFV Griebenow e.V. |
5. | 3 | Adelino M H \ DSP \ F \ 2004 \ Adelante I x Restorator \ Z: Müller,Johann \ B: Müller,Johann |
GER |
Ludwig Jürgens RSV Polzow e.V. |
6. | 414 | Alcira 4 S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Aljano x Le Bon \ Z: Meier, Thieß \ B: Plath, Lilli |
GER |
Lilli Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
7. | 231 | Ikarosz 2 W \ Ung. \ Db \ 2001 \ Igeret x Days at Sea xx \ Z: Csaszar,Gabor \ B: Reemtsma Dr.,Martina |
GER |
Flora Reemtsma RSV Zierow e.V. |
8. | 233 | Kampino 11 H \ Meckl. \ F \ 2004 \ Kornfink x Ussuri xx \ Z: Tiedemann,Anke \ B: Wolf,Jörn |
GER |
Lisa Wolf PSC Heidekrug e.V |
9. | 382 | W - Calata S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calato x Rolex \ Z: Gestüt Rüder, \ B: Vesper,Kevin |
GER |
Kevin Vesper RFV Pötenitz u.Um.e.V. |
10. | 10 | Ariella 23 S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Araconit x Contender \ Z: Beck,Herbert \ B: Stall Vineta, |
GER |
Willy Franke RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. |
11. | 91 | Chaccoubet 2 W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Papillon Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Pannwitt,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Pannwitt Schwaaner RFV e. V. |
12. | 114 | Cleophea S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cornet's Stern x Carprilli \ Z: Hartig,Rüdiger \ B: Venzke,Andreas |
GER |
Lucy Marie Venzke RSV Zierow e.V. |
13. | 474 | Dark Angel 20 H \ Meckl. \ \ 2000 \ Dunhill H x \ Z: Henning, Marianne \ B: Thillmann, Anna-Sophia |
GER |
Anna-Sophia Thillmann ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle |
14. | 166 | Derbys dream W \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ D'Olympic x Grafenstein \ Z: Rudolph,Frank \ B: Meyer,Marion |
GER |
Christoph Maack RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V. |
15. | 441 | Discovery 40 S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ Z: Cordes-Gebken, Karl-Heinz \ B: Beßler, Gerhard |
GER |
Olivia Scholz PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. |
16. | 193 | Escalino W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Empire x Cavalier (Mister) \ Z: Stummel,J. \ B: Jacobsen,Virginia |
GER |
Virginia Jacobsen RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
17. | 270 | Ludwig 190 H \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Lucian x Graf Grannus \ Z: Vogel Dr.,Holger \ B: Kiewald,Jakob |
GER |
Lena Teske PSC Heidekrug e.V |
18. | 264 | Linta T S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Linton x Chalan \ Z: Tiede,Christian \ B: Tiede,Christian |
GER |
Christin Wascher RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
19. | 85 | C'est la vie 133 S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Matador xx \ Z: Hecht,Eberhard \ B: Kühl,Ines |
GER |
Martin Kühl RSV Polzow e.V. |
20. | 415 | Caroline 86 S \ Meckl. \ F \ 2003 \ Cellestial x D'Olympic \ Z: Göwe, Arno \ B: Lass, Hubertus,Lass, Franziska |
GER |
Franziska Lass RFV Griebenow e.V. |
21. | 123 | Concardo 2 W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Consul x Levisto \ Z: Jürgens,Olaf \ B: Jürgens,Olaf |
GER |
Ludwig Jürgens RSV Polzow e.V. |
22. | 461 | Cognac 86 W \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Continue x \ Z: RuFV Ankershagen \ B: Köpp, Kristin |
GER |
Lilli Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
Geldpreis | 250,00 EUR |
Richter | Franz Peter Bockholt Christian Schacht |