Vilomix-Preis
Nr. 2 Int. Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit (1.40 m)
CSI 2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1. Qualifikation - Mittlere Tour
Beginn: 09.05.2014 12:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 66
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 2 | Abc Trixi S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Sipple,Heike |
GER |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
2. | 368 | Toulonia S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
3. | 495 | VDL Groep Wallenberg H \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Achill-Libero H \ Z: Lyke, Gerhard \ B: Springstal van Der Vleuten B.V. & S |
NED |
Eric D. van der Vleuten |
4. | 366 | Terra K S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Classido x Locato \ Z: Hellriegel,Horst \ B: Hellriegel,Horst |
GER |
Philipp Battermann RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
5. | 274 | Luwina P S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine |
GER |
Sebastian Elias RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
6. | 77 | Castella 47 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Little Rock Gold \ Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ B: Brokamp,Jürgen |
GER |
Sebastian Karshüning RV Rhede e. V. |
7. | 94 | Chap 47 H \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender \ Z: Schmidt,Heiko \ B: Schmidt,Heinz |
GER |
Heiko Schmidt RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren |
8. | 545 | Quilata ter Klomp Z S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Caletto I \ Z: Ludo Nelissen \ B: Martin Wiklund |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw |
9. | 66 | Carlsson 41 H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Julio Mariner xx \ Z: Magens,Gerd \ B: Kruse,Friedrich A. |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
10. | 402 | Zerafina 5 S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2004 \ Sheraton x Numero Uno \ Z: Berendsen,Jac \ B: Huep,Lisa |
GER |
Lisa Huep RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
11. | 210 | Gepsom H \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Epsom Gesmeray x Rudelsburg \ Z: Bruhns,Harald \ B: Bruhns,Robert,Bruhns,Harald |
GER |
Robert Bruhns PSV Quitzow e.V. |
12. | 454 | Corin 3 H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Capitol I \ Z: Peters, Hans Jacob \ B: Laue, Jürgen |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
13. | 360 | Tailormade La Vie S \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ Z: Freese,Josef \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
14. | 265 | Liss Royal W \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Jungh.n.gek. \ Z: Waning,Hubert \ B: Waning,Hendrik |
SWE |
Alexandra Eriksson |
15. | 203 | Flower Boy 2 H \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ Z: E.A.C.BV, \ B: Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
16. | 395 | Wonderful Wendy S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Clearway x Coriolan \ Z: Müller,Hans-Peter \ B: Müller,Hans-Peter |
SUI |
Chantal Müller |
17. | 15 | Bacentus W \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
NED |
Chantal Regter |
18. | 391 | Wireina S \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Karlsson,Irma |
SWE |
Irma Karlsson |
19. | 279 | Montoya G S \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Widmark,Linn |
SWE |
Linn Widmark |
20. | 130 | Contenders XC W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Concetto x Contender \ Z: Emke,Ludger \ B: Eros Equestrian Ltd., |
SUI |
Werner Muff |
21. | 535 | Target vh dingeshof Z H \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2002 \ Tornado x Quinten van't Merelsnest \ Z: \ B: Sakakini, Andre & Mohammed, Sedki |
ITA |
Andre Sakakini RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. |
22. | 488 | Brooklyn 17 W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ Z: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ B: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst |
GER |
Andreas Ripke TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
23. | 498 | Lady Joy 2 S \ Meckl. \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Lancado x Aldatus \ Z: Hagemann, Edda \ B: Ahnefeld, Manfred |
SWE |
Denise Svensson |
24. | 381 | Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ B: Meyer,Laura |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
25. | 466 | Cracker Jack 5 H \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Lord \ Z: Wieden, Angka \ B: BG Gestüt Famos / Gestüt Tasdorf |
GER |
Philip Koch RFV Husberg u.U. |
26. | 515 | Nuggets L'Amandour W \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Flipper d'Elle Sf x \ Z: \ B: Mrs Sarah Mendoza |
GBR |
Jessica Mendoza GREAT BRITAIN |
27. | 134 | Cony 9 W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ Z: Schröder,Kristina \ B: Lansink,Jos |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
28. | 333 | Sandro Queen S \ Brdbg \ B \ 2001 \ Saccor x Ramiro's Match \ Z: Tierzuchtgenossenschaft Gulow e.G., \ B: Media Horses GbR/K.Treger&C.Hormann |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
29. | 21 | Baquita S \ Westf \ Df \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quito de Baussy \ Z: Jec,Henry \ B: Becker,Julia,Becker,Otto |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof e. V. |
30. | 409 | Ledie Mecklenburg S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lancado x Pik Bube I \ Z: Auge, Josef \ B: Auge, Josef |
GER |
Rene Rückert RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
31. | 506 | Contendra 22 S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ Z: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ B: Bridgeside Farms LLC |
USA |
Bliss Heers RV Albersloh e.V. |
32. | 401 | Zenzation S \ KWPN \ R \ 2004 \ Solitair x \ Z: \ B: Ballywalter Farms, |
IRL |
Bertram Allen |
33. | 316 | Radio City S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Liatos x Carthago \ Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sleepy P Ranch LLC, |
USA |
Wilton Porter |
34. | 425 | AFP's Questa Vittoria S \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Quattro B \ Z: Fischer, Heike \ B: Fettchenhauer, Andreas |
GER |
Thomas Kleis RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
35. | 445 | Cäsa W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contendro I x \ Z: Naeve, Klaus-Detlef \ B: Naeve, Klaus-Detlef |
GER |
Claas Gröpper TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
36. | 119 | Colour Line 2 W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ Z: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K \ B: Schüssler,Karen |
GER |
Holger Wulschner SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
37. | 354 | Tailormade Cavetta S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
38. | 471 | Coverlady S \ Brdbg \ Db \ 2000 \ Convoi x Wellenspiel \ Z: ZG Barthelt, Jürgen u.Rosemarie \ B: Jentzsch, Helga |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
39. | 189 | Eminento B vd Zwartbleshoeve W \ BWP \ Schi \ 2004 \ Winningmood van de Arenberg x Alme \ Z: \ B: KENNETH ERNST, |
DEN |
Camilla Ernst RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
40. | 243 | Lamarco 5 H \ Meckl. \ B \ 2000 \ Landcapitol x Morgan \ Z: Lange,Heidemarie \ B: |
GER |
Daniel Wascher RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
41. | 463 | Chacco 21 W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Landfriese I \ Z: Degenhardt, Werner \ B: Plath, Andre |
GER |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
42. | 504 | Cassuci H \ Ung. \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Caos \ Z: Holdampt Ferenc,Hun \ B: Szász Attila |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
43. | 306 | Queeny 71 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quick Nick I x Calido I \ Z: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk \ B: Thies,Heiko |
GER |
Johannes Jörke RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
44. | 342 | Silver Lift W \ ISH \ Schi \ 2005 \ Easy Lift x Silver Cloud xx \ Z: \ B: Nuttall,Rupert |
GBR |
Harriet Nuttall |
45. | 17 | Baldeur H \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ Z: Böckermann,Matthias \ B: Old Oak Farm, |
USA |
Lucy Davis RV Aller-Weser |
46. | 49 | Calmado H \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Casall x Landadel \ Z: Büttner,Heiko \ B: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia |
GER |
Theresa Ripke RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
47. | 318 | Rarität 13 S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carnute x Lord \ Z: Bernhard,Hobe \ B: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
48. | 4 | Aiyetoro W \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Concorde x Colino \ Z: Trier,A. van \ B: Copernicus Stables LLC, |
USA |
Saer Coulter |
49. | 486 | Lennox 270 W \ LetW \ B \ 2004 \ Le Champ x Calando IV \ Z: \ B: Fitschen, Jürgen |
POL |
Oskar Murawski RV Schneverdingen |
50. | 111 | Cinnamon 14 H \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Con Air x Carthago \ Z: Weihs,Andrea \ B: Schmitz,Manuela |
GER |
Uwe Schmitz RFV Lobberich 1926 |
51. | 234 | Kanlata S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Kannan x Latus I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
52. | 113 | Clarimo Ask H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ Z: Claussen,Johann Hermann \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
53. | 307 | Quel Chanel W \ OS \ \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ Z: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
54. | 489 | Chekhov PKZ H \ Westfale \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ramiro's Son I \ Z: Schulze-Buxloh, Wilhelm \ B: Martynova Xeniya |
BEL |
Jonas Vervoort RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
55. | 475 | Stalypso H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ Z: Heumann, Jürgen \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
56. | 536 | Quintus 93 H \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Quinar x Capitol I \ Z: Kuhn,Christiane \ B: Schockemöhle,Alwin |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta |
57. | 397 | Yandoo Zenzel HBC W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Winning,Kerrie |
AUS |
Jamie Winning |
58. | 494 | VDL Groep Eureka S \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Marc Kluskens \ B: H.A. van Der Vleuten & Stoeterij Du |
NED |
Maikel van der Vleuten |
59. | 519 | Zandigo TS W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Achill-Libero H \ Z: Schure, M.A. Ter \ B: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg |
GER |
Philipp Schober RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
60. | 11 | Arkel W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Gowin,Pavel |
POL |
Zuzanna Gowin |
61. | 500 | Cantinero W \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Cento x Cash \ Z: \ B: Qatar Armed Forces |
SWE |
Henrik von Eckermann ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
62. | 525 | Balouna Windana S \ OS \ Df \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landfriese II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Zuchthof Makowei |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
63. | 187 | El Bond W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Cuvee Charlie xx \ Z: Detjen,Willi \ B: FORS e.V.,Rüder,Kai |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
64. | 421 | Quaddro 4 W \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Quantum x Lavall II \ Z: Schmidt, Axel \ B: Kölz, Michael |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
65. | 529 | Rebell 549 W \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Ramiro's Son II x Landlord \ Z: Henning, Ratjen \ B: Bräutigam, Martina |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
66. | 378 | Van Dutch 2 H \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Stal Hendrix, |
NED |
Michel Hendrix |
Geldpreis | 2.000,00 EUR |
Richter | Kirsten Barnow (DEN) Hans Wallmeier (GER) Christian Schacht (GER) |