Friday 09. May 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 1 | Prize of Lohnunternehmen Schubert Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m) CSI 2* - FEI Art. 274.5.6 1st Qualifier Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 2 | Vilomix-Prize Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI 2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 1st Qulifier Mittlere Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:40 | 11 | Fendt Youngster Tour Int. jumping competition in two phases for 7- 8 year old horses (1.35 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.6 1st Qualifier Youngster Tour Rating competition for the Alcedo Prize |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 | 3 | Prize of Bauunternehmung Drewke 1st Selection competition for the “Young Riders Academy” Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) CSI 2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:40 | Show of Landgestüt Redefin |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:40 | 4 | Prize of BSC Asset Management Int. Six-Bar competition CSI 2*- FEI Art. 262.3 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 15 | Prize of Baltic Hausservice GmbH Nat. dressage competition Kl. M for 6 year old horses opening competition for the DKB-Bundeschampionat qualification |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 18 | Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherungen: Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special for 7 year and older horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 10. May 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 24 | Böckmann-Junior-Cup Nat. style jumping competition with jump off (1.15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:35 | 5 | Solem Luxembourg Prize Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) CSI 2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 2nd Qualifier Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 14 | Prize of Thiele Glas Nat. style jumping competition (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 | 6 | Championat of Lübzer 2nd Selection competition for the “Young Riders Academy” Int. jumping competition with winning round (1.50 m) CSI 2* - FEI Art. 276.2 Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 12 | Prize of rehab hospital "Garder See" Int. jumping competition against the clock for 7- 8 year old horses (1.35 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 2nd Qualifire Youngster Tour Rating competition for the Alcedo Prize |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 | 23 | Price of the NÜRNBERGER Versicherungen competition for children |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:05 | Prize giving ceremony dressage „NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2014“ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:20 | SVZ presented: Show of Landgestüts Redefin |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | 7 | Prize of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, MV tut gut. Int. speed jumping competition (1.40 m) CSI 2* - FEI Art. 239,263 "Speed-Derby" - 2nd Qulifier Medium-Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 16 | Prize of Lewitz-Stud Qualifier for DKB-Bundeschampionat of young dressage horses Nat. dressage competition for 5 years old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 20 | Prize of P.S.I. – Performance Sales International Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 17 | NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2014 National dressage competition for 7 to 9 years old horses - Prix St. Georges Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 11. May 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caution! Competition 9 and 13 take place in the indoor arena |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 9 | Prize of P.S.I. - Performance Sales International Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m) CSI 2* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Final - Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:20 | 13 | Prize of KMG hospitals Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) for 7- and 8 year old horses CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Final - Youngster Tour |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alcedo presents: Special Prize for the best horse in the Youngster Tour |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:50 | 10 | Grand Prix of the Deutschen Kreditbank AG Int. jumping competition with jump off (1.50 m) CSI 2* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 8 | Gestüt Lewitz-Prize Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Final - Small Tour |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 19 | Prize of Zech Immobilien Nat. dressage competition - Intermediaire I |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:50 | 22 | Prize of Helenenhof, Familie Schwiebert Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:50 | 21 | LAVAZZA A MODO MIO presented: Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix freestyle |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||