Championat of Verden
Prize of Verdener Keks- und Waffelfabrik, Hans Freitag GmbH & Co. KG
no. 13 Int. competition in groups with winning round (1.45 m)
CSI2* - FEI Art. 275
Final Medium Tour
begin: 09.08.2014 18:15
competitors: 30
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1075 | Major G \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Carnargue x A'Khan Z \ B: \ O: Ambak, Qabil |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 428 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1005 | Zimba M \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2004 \ Berlin x Corland \ B: \ O: H.C. Verhagen |
NED |
Charlotte Verhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 552 | Lord Argentinus S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus \ B: Jahr-Stilcken,Angelika \ O: Kirov,Hristo |
GER |
Thomas Heineking RFV Nendorf e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 874 | Farina K M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Edition I x Grosso Z \ B: Kötz, Eberhard \ O: Kötz, Eberhard |
GER |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 86 | Calico 8 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Lorenz \ B: Wieck,Hans \ O: Gestüt Sprehe, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 609 | Poggy G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Passion x Gernegross xx \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Manser,Karl |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 997 | Bengel SFN M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jupilot x Hors la Loi II \ B: \ O: Springpaardenfonds Nederland |
NED |
Chantal Regter RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 37 | Baltic du Ry S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Grundsee \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 932 | BML Balia NL G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2006 \ Vincenzo x Lux \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Vivien |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 84 | Caitano 26 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Diabolo x \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Bock,Eggert |
GER |
Christian Temme RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 753 | Special One 2 S \ Hann \ \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 923 | For Asgard G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Acord II \ B: Meinke,Klaus \ O: Muente GbR,Antje u.Patricio |
SLO |
Patricio Muente RV Schneverdingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 6 | Alcassina M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Alcatraz x Rembrandt \ B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin \ O: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin |
GER |
Jule Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 618 | Quality 9 S \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Quinar x Lantaan \ B: Jacobsen,Jürgen \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 791 | Tschaika 2 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Unbekannt x Latus II \ B: Rohde,Wolfgang \ O: Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 915 | Griffin 16 S \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Dario x Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) \ B: Burke,Justin \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, |
IRL |
Eoin McMahon |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 913 | L.B. Carneval L.B. La Silla S \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Carthago Z x Landadel \ B: \ O: New Sport Reitpferde &G.Klettenberg |
RSA |
Johan Kachelhoffer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1081 | Polly Pocket 28 M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Colman x Calando I \ B: Krüger,Ernst \ O: Kappler,Chris |
GER |
Holger Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 416 | Flight of Ikarus G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 852 | Vicky 216 M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Hack, Heinz \ O: Kalinowski, Urda |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 591 | Oak Grove's Vanquish M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Struve,Eduard \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1000 | Balboa HS G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tygo x Furore \ B: \ O: Handelshuis Schuttert |
NED |
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert Niederlande / Netherlands |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 272 | Danthes H S \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Dream Dancer xx x Freeholder \ B: Heinz,Heino \ O: Heinz,Heino |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 532 | Lex Lugar S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Heineking,Willi \ O: Jahr,Angelika |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 885 | Crossing Jordan 2 G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Cardenio x \ B: Albrecht, Jürgen \ O: Hinz, Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Hinz RV Diepholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 233 | Cool-Concept G \ Hess \ B \ 2002 \ Carnando x Cassini I \ B: Didt,Günter \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 984 | Arcado L S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Argentinus 2 x Chasseur 22 \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl, Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina |
MAS |
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 132 | Cashgirl 5 M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Casall x Alcatraz \ B: Bruegge,Werner \ O: Hennings,Reimer Detlef |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 142 | Castella 53 M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Casall x Cantus \ B: Strüver,Jutta \ O: Brunken,Ingo |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
prize money | 6.000,00 EUR |
judges | Monika Elmer (SUI) Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER) Carsten Rotermund (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |