Prize of Fa. Atlas von der Wehl GmbH, Lauenbrück
no. 18 Int. competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSI2* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
"Another Chance"
begin: 10.08.2014 08:45
competitors: 17
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 175 | Check It Werona M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Gerlinus x Hinault \ B: Overmars,T.G.M. \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
2. | 53 | Bellboy 2 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Sandro \ B: Nyhof,H.J. \ O: Hegner,Melanie |
SUI |
Nicole Müller |
3. | 766 | Stanford 13 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Graf Grannus \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
4. | 985 | Canton 5 S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina |
MAS |
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham |
5. | 578 | Mon Ami 103 G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Montesquieu x Singular Joter I \ B: Ohlrogge,Erdmann \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
6. | 974 | Quinta 74 M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Quintero x Corofino I \ B: Haalck, Reimer \ O: Milkau, Axel |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
7. | 902 | Cashman 34 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cash and Carry x \ B: Hommelhoff, Laurids \ O: Hommelhoff, Laurids |
GER |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
8. | 198 | Classic Cash 2 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2000 \ Cashman x Goldstern \ B: Starosta,Ingo \ O: Schulz-Beelitz,Franziska |
GER |
Jörg Peper RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
9. | 255 | Cum Laude 5 S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Pilot \ B: Bente,Fritz \ O: Grashorn,Gerald |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
10. | 174 | Check in 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
11. | 464 | Gianna 135 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Giorgio x Le Cou Cou \ B: Nieberg,Lars \ O: Nieberg,Lars |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
12. | 214 | Collado S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
13. | 136 | Caspar 213 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acord II \ B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich \ O: Sommerfeld,Theresa |
GER |
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
14. | 871 | Canturo 6 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: Hattebuhr, Jürgen \ O: Brenninkmeyer, Geert |
GER |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
15. | 117 | Carletto 7 S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Capitol II \ B: Herzog,Hans Jürgen sen. \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
GER |
Hans-Jörn Ottens RC Stotel e.V. |
16. | 138 | Casper B S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Lord de Luxe \ B: Behring,Ulrich \ O: Wernke,Peter |
AUT |
Birgit Gärtner RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
17. | 892 | Carona 7 M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2005 \ x Centauer Z \ B: Osch, H.C.J. \ O: Schockemöhle, Vivien |
GER |
Vivien Schockemöhle ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Monika Elmer Peter-Jürgen Nissen Sabine Bunk |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |