Prize of Fa. Matthaes Medien GmbH & Co., Stuttgart
no. 20 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m/1.45 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier Youngster Tour
begin: 08.08.2014 07:30
competitors: 40
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 579 | Mytender S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Montender x Cantus \ B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef \ O: Borgmann,Stephan |
GER |
Jörg Peper RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 684 | Sadesso G \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1071 | Carinjo T G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Thalen, Hein \ O: Wernke, Peter |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 641 | Quintana de Capitol M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter,Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1046 | Colord HS G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x G. Ramiro \ B: \ O: Handelshuis Schuttert |
NED |
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert Niederlande / Netherlands |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 155 | Chacanua M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Perhaps van het Molenvondel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 568 | Luftzauber M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Landfriese I \ B: Smitz,Matthias \ O: Sanktjohanser,Lilian |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 900 | Zamara 3 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Canturo x Lord \ B: Eitel, Michael \ O: Jucker, Urs |
SUI |
Nicole Müller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 973 | Qualität 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Grannus \ B: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1092 | Libelle J M \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2007 \ Lavall I x Cascavelle \ B: Jacobs, Behrend \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH & Came |
IRL |
Eoin McMahon |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 774 | Strombuli G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 228 | Contero 11 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 996 | Curonia M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clinton II x Calvaro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Nijboer & Gestüt Lewitz |
NED |
Chantal Regter RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 897 | Clementine RS M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Laptop \ B: Schmerglatt, Rainer \ O: Schmerglatt, Rainer |
GER |
Lennert Hauschild RV Sittensen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 343 | DSP Crashman G \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Cantino \ B: Wernicke,Maik \ O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Hans-Jörn Ottens RC Stotel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 963 | Chaplin JSR G \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Clinton II x Pluspunkt \ B: Rietbrock,Jens \ O: Rietbrock,Jens |
SWE |
Stefan Lundin RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 556 | Lord Poldy G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 625 | Qubo G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Sievers,Harm \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1051 | Chaverta M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Converter \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 511 | Lady Lordana M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 110 | Cardea 2 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Schill Gbr,J. u.R. |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 234 | Coolio 23 G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 911 | Vabio 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Vaneltino x Drosselklang II \ B: Bolte,Heinfried \ O: Wernke,Ruth |
AUT |
Birgit Gärtner RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 951 | Cadora M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath, Gerd \ O: Sosath, Gerd |
GER |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 873 | Calvaro 54 G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ B: Krohn, Britta \ O: Hattebuhr, Jürgen |
GER |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 851 | Quinturo S \ Dt.Sp. \ Db \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Canturo \ B: Rockmann, Marlene \ O: Endemann, Susanne |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 899 | Filigra 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Fighting Alpha x Calido I \ B: Broka, Peter \ O: Ross, Oliver |
GER |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 965 | Check me out G \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Contendro II x \ B: Fromberger, Jan-Pierre \ O: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Holger Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 651 | Quite Rubin S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Sandro Song \ B: Zuchthof Meyer zu Reckendorf, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 790 | Trust Me 11 S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Conterno Grande x Heartbreaker \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 186 | Chin Chieno G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Lord \ B: Leuken,Floris G. van \ O: Buchwaldt,Luciana von |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 1030 | Candiro 4 S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Libertino I \ B: Blohm, Hermann \ O: Bouter, Wilke |
GER |
Philip Koch RFV Husberg u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 216 | Con Color G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Buten,Christina |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 1083 | Hera P.M.S M \ Old \ SCH \ 2006 \ Harras x Calido \ B: Schuett, Peter M. \ O: Schuett, Peter M. |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 1050 | Cartuna 3 M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cartogran x Royal Bravour \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
ITA |
Andrea Enrico Herholdt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1076 | Quel Filou 13 G \ Bay \ SCH \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Cascavelle \ B: \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmani |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 687 | Salto de Fee G \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst \ O: Hofschröer-Teelen,Ans |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 196 | Ciros G \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carracci \ B: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 607 | Pius 40 G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Schulze-Kersting,Bernd \ O: Meyer zu Bexten GmbH u.Co KG, |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 486 | Havinga's Balando G \ KWPN \ Df \ 2006 \ C-Indoctro x Ahorn \ B: Wolters,S. \ O: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV, |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Monika Elmer (SUI) Carsten Rotermund (GER) Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |