Prize of Frau Madeleine Winter-Schulze, Wedemark
no. 2 Int. Dressage Competition for Young Horses
CH-M-D YH - Small final 5 year old horses
begin: 08.08.2014 15:30
competitors: 21
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15:30:00 | 956 | Kojak G \ Trak. \ B \ 2009 \ Grand Passion x Kennedy \ B: \ O: Cathale,Clemence |
FRA |
Clemence Cathala |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 15:39:00 | 461 | Genciano BCN S \ PRE \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Datil VII x Napoleon II \ B: Los Retamales, \ O: Agusti,Elias |
NED |
Emmelie Scholtens RG Heisfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 15:48:00 | 358 | El Capone 4 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Tuschinski x Camus \ B: Marien-Bouwens,Luc \ O: Marien-Bouwens,Luc |
BEL |
Tom Heylen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:57:00 | 541 | Litvinenko Sjaelstofte S \ Trak. \ DF \ 2009 \ Imperio x Pidroneur \ B: Annette Olesen u.Soren Rasmussen, \ O: Annette Olesen u.Soren Rasmussen, |
DEN |
Anne Troensegaard |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:06:00 | 796 | Uno Double Cream M \ DWB \ DB \ 2009 \ Don Diablo (DEN) x Weltmeyer \ B: Stutteri Uno, \ O: Stutteri Uno |
DEN |
Thomas Lassen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:15:00 | 326 | Don Miro 8 G \ DWB \ DB \ 2009 \ Hotline x Traumdeuter \ B: Lauridsen,Mogens \ O: Stokka,June Kristine H. |
NOR |
June Kristine H. Stokka |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:24:00 | 663 | Revolution 25 G \ SWB \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Skovens Rafael x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Nyström Dr.,Lena \ O: Freden,Mats |
SWE |
Anna Svanberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 16:33:00 | 359 | El Corona Texel G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Wynton x Goodtimes \ B: Linde,W.T. van der \ O: Mohimont,Dominique,Croy,Maximilien De |
BEL |
Dominique Mohimont |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 16:42:00 | 622 | Quarton G \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Don Schufro \ B: Persson,Per Arne \ O: Persson,Per-Anne |
SWE |
Yvonne Österholm |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:51:00 | 460 | Gasolin S \ DWB \ B \ 2009 \ Blue Hors Doolittle x Tiberias \ B: Munkedal Aps, \ O: Munkedal Aps, |
DEN |
Sanne Henningsen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:00:00 | 503 | Kyrö Hot Flow G \ FWB \ R \ 2009 \ Hotline x Florestan I \ B: Kyrö,Siiri \ O: Kyrö,Siiri |
FIN |
Siiri Kyrö |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 16:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:25:00 | 498 | Jamaicano de Ymas III S \ PRE \ F \ 2009 \ Estanquero de Ymas x Superior II \ B: de Ymas,Yeguada \ O: Sandaraca Vince S.L., |
ESP |
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:34:00 | 396 | Fee Clochette Carrus M \ FWB \ R \ 2009 \ San Amour x Davignon II \ B: MTY Niiranen,,Helena u.Jukka \ O: MTY Niiranen,Helena u.Jukka |
FIN |
Tuija Tuominen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 17:43:00 | 376 | Expression 4 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Vivaldi x Vincent \ B: Norel,G.W. van \ O: Norel,G.W. van |
NED |
Diederick van Silfhout |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 17:52:00 | 374 | Estoril 17 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ Zhivago x Gribaldi \ B: Franssen,R. \ O: J.van Uytert & T. Wilaras,Wilaras,Titian u.Shirley |
NED |
Emmelie Scholtens RG Heisfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:01:00 | 601 | Petersborg's Qasanova S \ DWB \ B \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Calypso II \ B: Groot,Annieu. Henrik \ O: Johnson,Matthew |
USA |
Matthew Johnson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:10:00 | 299 | Destiny 234 G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Desperados x Sandro Hit \ B: Wiggers,Diedrich \ O: Nuxoll,Norbert,Kopf,Sandra |
AUT |
Sandra Kopf RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:19:00 | 695 | Sankt Erik II S \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Johnson x Weltmeyer \ B: Forty Invest AB, \ O: Forty Invest AB |
SWE |
Ida-Linn Lundholm |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:28:00 | 509 | Lady Gaga 34 M \ DWB \ B \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Solos Landwind \ B: Sondergaard,Johannes \ O: Team Möllen,Christensen,Jörgen |
DEN |
Nana Barg Christensen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:37:00 | 958 | Rapper Joe S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Rotspon x Weltmeyer \ B: Harley World Stables B.V./H.Miedema \ O: Jancarikova,Eva |
CZE |
Eva Jancarikova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 18:46:00 | 627 | Queen Kira M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Sandro Hit \ B: Hladik,Gerhard \ O: Mayr,Gisela,Winter,Alexander |
HUN |
Robert Acs RFV Wintermühle e.V. |
prize money | 1.800,00 EUR |
judges | Ghislain Fouarge (NED) Dr. Wojciech Markowski (POL) Kurt Christensen (DEN) Dr. Dietrich Plewa (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |