Prize of Kreissparkasse Verden

no. 3 Int. Dressage Competition for Young Horses
CH-M-D YH - FINAL 5 YEAR OLD HORSES

begin 09.08.2014 15:00

# no horse rider trot
walk
canter
ride-
ability
final
impression
score
1. 1033 Sezuan 2
S \ DWB \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Blue Hors Zack x Don Schufro \ B: Jaeger, Linette \ O: Gestüt Peterhof
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
2.000,00 EUR 9.69.610.09.79.99.76
2. 690 Samoura M
M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ San Amour x Ferragamo \ B: Mussmann,Heinrich \ O: Mussmann,Heinrich
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
1.100,00 EUR 9.69.29.49.09.59.34
3. 378 Eye Catcher 6
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ Vivaldi x Partout \ B: Snoeks,G. \ O: J. van Uytert,Uytert,Joop van,Wilaras,Titian u.Shirley
 
NED
Kirsten Brouwer
800,00 EUR 10.09.88.98.59.39.30
4. 342 DSP Belantis
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Expo'se \ B: Stiftung BHLG, \ O: Stiftung BHLG,
 
GER
Beatrice Buchwald
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
400,00 EUR 9.59.69.28.69.49.26
5. 745 Soiree d' Amour OLD
M \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ San Amour x Latimer \ B: Bergen,Maren \ O: Kalvelage,Birgit
 
GER
Kira Wulferding
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
200,00 EUR 9.98.09.09.09.69.10
6. 262 Daley Thompson
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Damon Hill x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Hengsthaltung Becks,
 
GER
Claudia Rüscher
RFV Greven e.V.
150,00 EUR 8.49.48.78.68.98.80
7. 663 Revolution 25
G \ SWB \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Skovens Rafael x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Nyström Dr.,Lena \ O: Freden,Mats
 
SWE
Anna Svanberg
150,00 EUR 8.97.89.48.88.78.72
8. 767 Stanford 9
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Diamond Hit \ B: ZG Mengelaers,Anton u.Uwe \ O: Sevens,Stefan,Schulte,Ann-Kathrin,Jungbluth Dr.,Gert
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
150,00 EUR 8.29.68.48.08.48.52
9. 350 Ebony 98
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ Painted Black I x Jazz \ B: Groen,A.J. \ O: Cor van Driel,Van Driel,A.E.E.C. Jonge u.Stal Laa
 
NED
Vai Bruntink
150,00 EUR 9.47.78.48.08.88.46
9. 399 Ferdinand BB
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Florencio I x Lanciano \ B: Sieverding,Bernhard \ O: Bürchler-Keller,Beatrice A.
 
GER
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
150,00 EUR 8.37.88.88.68.88.46
11. 374 Estoril 17
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ Zhivago x Gribaldi \ B: Franssen,R. \ O: J.van Uytert & T. Wilaras,Wilaras,Titian u.Shirley
 
NED
Emmelie Scholtens
RG Heisfelde e.V.
150,00 EUR 8.87.48.87.28.48.12
12. 365 Elton John 13
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ Jazz x Fidermark \ B: Dressuurstal van Baalen, \ O: Hinnemann,Johann
 
GER
Stefanie Wolf
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
150,00 EUR 8.67.47.97.88.27.98
13. 28 Auheim's Riano
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Rock Forever I x Weltmeyer \ B: Westendarp,Johannes \ O: Pengg,Aegyd
 
AUT
Stephanie Dearing
150,00 EUR 9.08.08.85.87.27.76
14. 541 Litvinenko Sjaelstofte
S \ Trak. \ DF \ 2009 \ Imperio x Pidroneur \ B: Annette Olesen u.Soren Rasmussen, \ O: Annette Olesen u.Soren Rasmussen,
 
DEN
Anne Troensegaard
150,00 EUR 8.78.87.36.07.87.72
15. 395 FBW Fairplay H
G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Fürst Hohenstein x Disco-Tänzer \ B: Häfner,Werner \ O: Knoll,Linda
 
GER
Ines Knoll
RFV Ostrach
150,00 EUR 7.58.07.87.37.87.68
total = 6.000,00 EUR


prize money6.000,00 EUR
judgesGhislain Fouarge (NED)
Jacques van Daele (BEL)
Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus (SWE)
Liselotte Fore (USA)