Preis der Fa. Guido Klatte International Equine Service, Lastrup

no. 45 Nat. jumping competition for young horses (1.15 m)
for 5 year old hanoverians

begin 07.08.2014 08:30

# no horse rider score
1. section
1. 554 Lord Fauntleroy 10
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ B: ZG Kern,Berthold u.Hartwig \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
48,00 EUR 9.30
2. 646 Quinturo 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Escudo I \ B: Tietze,Andrea \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
40,00 EUR 9.00
3. 770 Stateira
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Raphael \ B: Gabel,Marion \ O: Gabel,Marion
 
GER
Christian Temme
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
34,00 EUR 8.80
4. 79 Cadanos
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Lordanos \ B: Martens,Christina \ O: Shandong Dahe Inverstment CoLtd,
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
30,00 EUR 8.70
5. 807 Venice Beach 5
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Voltaire x Escudo I \ B: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten \ O: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten
 
GER
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg e. V.
24,00 EUR 8.50
5. 640 Quinelle 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Quicksilber x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Huntemann,Gaby
 
GER
Julia Lange
RFV Ströhen e.V.
24,00 EUR 8.50
7. 241 Corey B
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassus x Werther \ B: Beutler,Kerstin \ O: Beutler,Kerstin
 
GER
Heiko Schormann
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e. V.
20,00 EUR 8.30
7. 813 Vincenz 10
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Voss,Eduard \ O: Voss,Eduard
 
GER
Hans-Jürgen Rode
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.30
9. 83 Caipirinha 77
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Concetto x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Schnau,Insa \ O: Schnau,Insa
 
GER
Insa Schnau
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.20
9. 883 Con Leche 3
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Carrico x Escudo I \ B: Gärtner, Rudolf \ O: Gärtner, Birgit
 
AUT
Birgit Gärtner
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.20
9. 798 Urmel 123
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Uccello x Laptop \ B: Gaetke,Wilhelm \ O: Schultz,Peter
 
GER
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
20,00 EUR 8.20
9. 176 Chelsey T
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Landadel \ B: Tieben,Hermann \ O: Tieben,Hermann
 
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.20
9. 714 Sensation III
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Athletico \ B: Schäfer,Manfred \ O: Schäfer,Manfred
 
GER
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde e. V.
20,00 EUR 8.20
9. 845 Cortado 10
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Cassus x Nobre xx \ B: König, Sandra \ O: König, Sandra
 
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
20,00 EUR 8.20
total = 360,00 EUR
2. section
1. 187 Chiradell
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Cartani x Acord II \ B: Wehrs,Eitel \ O: Stürken,Jennika
 
GER
Jennika Stürken
RV Sittensen u.U.
48,00 EUR 9.10
2. 869 Champus 104
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Cassus x Stakkato \ B: Gaus, Dr. Cord \ O: Gaus, Dr. Cord
 
GER
Moritz Gaus
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
40,00 EUR 8.90
3. 882 Call me Baby Blue
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Drosselklang II \ B: Diederichsmeier, Mylene \ O: Wernke, Peter
 
AUT
Birgit Gärtner
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
34,00 EUR 8.80
4. 806 Venecia 20
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Valentino x Ramiro's Son II \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
29,00 EUR 8.60
4. 159 Chacco Grande FRH
S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Top \ B: Siems,Torsten \ O: Grabe,Lothar
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
29,00 EUR 8.60
6. 718 Shelby 12
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure \ B: Führer,Susanne \ O: Young,Robert
 
SWE
Claes Lendrop
Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.40
6. 158 Chacco Belle
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Le Cou Cou \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Frank Johannsen
RFV Estetal e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.40
6. 1018 Diarada KJ
M \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Jürgens, Klaus \ O: Jürgens, Klaus
 
GER
Katharina Jürgens
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
20,00 EUR 8.40
6. 149 Cayman 36
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Lanthan \ B: Eiser,Linda \ O: Jansen,Gebhard
 
GER
Peter Teeuwen
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
20,00 EUR 8.40
10. 507 La Vista 4
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Lordanos x For Pleasure \ B: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ O: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
20,00 EUR 8.10
10. 567 Ludwig's Luna P
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Silvio I \ B: Plate,Christoph \ O: Plate,Christoph
 
AUS
James William Passy
RFV Kuhstedt
20,00 EUR 8.10
10. 639 Quindulina G
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Champion Du Lys \ B: Gögele,Gerold \ O: Gögele,Gerold
 
GER
Gerold Gögele
RC Hagen
20,00 EUR 8.10
10. 805 Vassilisa
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Valentino x Rabino \ B: Lohmann,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
GER
Heiko Runge
RFV Brelinger Berg
20,00 EUR 8.10
10. 613 Printus 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Kolibri \ B: Meyer,Heinrich \ O: Meyer GbR,Firma
 
GER
Fabian Kaulbars
RFV Gartow
20,00 EUR 8.10
total = 360,00 EUR
not placed
15. 614 Qantas Airways
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Balou du Rouet \ B: Müller,Wilhelm \ O: Müller,Wilhelm
 
GER
Marcell Müller
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
8.00
15. 712 Seitensprung 4
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
8.00
15. 316 Dollar Girl 46
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dollar Du Murier x Escudo I \ B: Heineking,Thomas \ O: Heineking,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
8.00
15. 576 Miss Moneypenny 49
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Gotspe \ B: Meyer,Jens \ O: Young,Robert
 
SWE
Claes Lendrop
Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
8.00
15. 458 Gaijin FR
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Graf Top x Grand Cru \ B: Rollwage,Frank \ O: Rollwage,Frank
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
8.00
15. 686 Salt'n Peppa
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Zettel,Heinrich \ O: Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Lena Sennekamp
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
8.00
15. 843 D-Mark 2
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Dollar Du Murier x Cordobes II \ B: Heineking, Thomas \ O: Heineking, Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
8.00
22. 626 Qudiam's Son
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Argentinus \ B: Wecke,Heinrich \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
7.90
22. 553 Lord Chita
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contender \ B: Rowold Dr.,Christoph \ O: Rowold,Christoph F.
 
GER
Christoph F. Rowold
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
7.90
24. 523 Le Vio
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Drosselklang II \ B: Holtgers,Ansgar \ O: Holtgers,Ansgar
 
GER
Heinrich jun. Holtgers
RG Klein Roscharden
7.80
24. 134 Casilla 4
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Casillas x Silvio I \ B: Eylmann,Robert \ O: Cordes,Christine
 
GER
Maren Cordes
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
7.80
24. 659 Ravenna 393
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Rabino x Stolzenberg \ B: Kapp,Jürgen \ O: Kapp,Jürgen
 
GER
Christian Kapp
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
7.80
24. 1031 Clintons Feinsliebchen
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Donaumonarch \ B: Stucke-Schröder, Heinrich-Günter \ O: Stucke-Schröder, Heinrich-Günter
 
GER
Rene Prendel
RV Schneverdingen
7.80
28. 1024 Angel 259
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Asti's Amsterdam x Cranach \ B: Hartwich, Monika \ O: Könemann, Ingo
 
GER
Hauke Buchholz
RV Eicklingen
7.70
28. 139 Cassidro ZD
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Drosselklang II \ B: Zand,Darius \ O: Zand,Darius
 
GER
Darius Zand
RV Hardenberg e. V.
7.70
28. 860 Celebration 43
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Granulit \ B: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia \ O: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia
 
GER
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
7.70
31. 617 Quaid good
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Graf Grannus \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Privatbrauerei Wittingen,
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
7.60
32. 1052 Casper S 3
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Comte x Laptop \ B: Sentker, Herma \ O: Hojabr, A.
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
7.50
32. 950 Vatinka
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Now Or Never M x Calido I \ B: ZG Schröder, Helmut u.Simone \ O: Duin, Johann
 
GER
Tomke Bruns
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
7.50
34. 814 Viva Las Vegas 3
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Now Or Never M x Feiner Graf \ B: Zur Lage,Johannes \ O: Prüser,Jana
 
GER
Jana Prüser
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
7.40
34. 799 Val Paradieso
S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Vulkano x Caresino \ B: Diederichsmeier,Klaus \ O: Diederichsmeier,Eun-Ok
 
GER
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
7.40
34. 594 Papa Roach
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Meyer-Aller Dr.,Rixta \ O: Meyer-Aller Dr.,Rixta
 
GER
Amelie Ottens
RC Stotel e.V.
7.40
34. 737 Skyfall Ixes
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Espri \ B: Kiehne,Dierk \ O: Habermann,Florian
 
GER
Florian Habermann
RUF Hänigsen e.V.
7.40
34. 223 Conradi 10
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Converter x Willem's As I \ B: Grosskurth,Annette \ O: Frehe-Siermann,Marten
 
GER
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
7.40
39. 229 Contiki 14
M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Catoki x Garibaldi II \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Lars Stange
RV Fredenbeck
7.30
40. 95 Canberra 47
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Landor S \ B: Plate,Ulf \ O: Plate,Ulf
 
SWE
Ulrika Plate
RV Fredenbeck
7.20
41. 522 Le Liban 2
S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Landor S x Derwisch \ B: Schmalzridt,Dietmar \ O: Blank,Holger
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
7.00
41. 94 Can Christiano
G \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Contendro I \ B: Eggers,Johann-Christian \ O: Johannsen,Frank
 
GER
Frank Johannsen
RFV Estetal e.V.
7.00
43. 949 Clinton's Boy
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Argentinus \ B: Langer, Dieter \ O: Janssen, Mirko,Janssen, Kirsten
 
GER
Tomke Bruns
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
6.90
43. 97 Cancum 3
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Casillas x Grand Cru \ B: Lenders,Hermann \ O: Lenders,Hermann
 
GER
Anne-Lene Niebank
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
6.90
45. 764 Stan JU
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Sacramento Son \ B: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen \ O: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
 
GER
Carsten Schröder
RV Sudweyhe e. V.
6.80
45. 80 Cadet 13
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Escudo I \ B: Schäfer,Manfred \ O: Schäfer,Manfred
 
GER
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde e. V.
6.80
45. 685 Salt and Pepper 10
M \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Gloster \ B: Klindworth,Johann \ O: Klindworth,Johann
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
6.80
45. 599 Pepe M
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Prominenz x Calypso II \ B: Muhle,Louis \ O: Muhle,Louis
 
GER
Jörn Kusel
RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V.
6.80
49. 534 Lido di Jesolo
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Wecke,Heinrich \ O: Schormann,Christine
 
GER
Christine Schormann
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e. V.
6.30
50. 803 Vanderbilt 10
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Valentino x Landadel \ B: Raute,Friedel \ O: Raute,Friedel
 
GER
Jan Pieper
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
6.20
51. 748 Soly Jeas
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Le Primeur \ B: Widdel,Ulrike \ O: Tarka,Jacek
Jacek Tarka
RFV Nendorf e. V.
6.00
51. 184 Chicco 395
G \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Chalet x Graf Remus \ B: Böhmke,Heinrich \ O: Böhmke,Heinrich
 
GER
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
6.00
53. 545 Localido
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Calido I \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Kropp,Gaby
 
RSA
Johan Kachelhoffer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
5.90
54. 895 Constantin 97
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Charilan x Ginsberg \ B: Müller, Diedrich \ O: Hauschild, Wilfried
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
5.00
55. 735 Skyfall 9
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Espri \ B: Nancken,Carsten \ O: Nancken,Carsten
 
AUS
James William Passy
RFV Kuhstedt
0.00
ret. 621 Quarismo
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Carismo \ B: Behrens,Joerg \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
ret. 204 C-Max
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Escudo II \ B: ZG Baden,Karin u.Karl \ O: Klindworth,Tristan Maximilian Johan
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
ret. 861 Conlana del Ray
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Contagio x \ B: Ross, Oliver \ O: Ross, Oliver
 
GER
Nadine Wahlers
RV Aller-Weser
ret. 868 Pireas
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Graf Grannus \ B: Janze, Herbert \ O: Lindecke, Marlene
 
GER
Marlene Lindecke
RC Hagen


prize money720,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus
Carsten Rotermund