Prize of Fa. Almased Wellness GmbH, Bienenbüttel
no. 6 Int. Dressage Competition for Young Horses
CH-M-D YH - FINAL 6 YEAR OLD HORSES
begin: 10.08.2014 12:00
competitors: 16
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12:00:00 | 140 | Cassiopaya 10 M \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini Boy Junior x Lanciano \ B: ZG Büns,Matthias u.Sohn \ O: Hengststation Wilbers/Stücker, |
GER |
Jana Freund RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12:10:00 | 290 | Den Haag 12 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Diamond Hit x Florestan I \ B: Kellermann,Dieter \ O: Hödl Dr.,Manfred |
GER |
Beatrice Buchwald RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12:20:00 | 525 | Lehmanns Lilo M \ DWB \ B \ 2008 \ De Noir x Midt-West Ibi-Light \ B: Lehmann,Linda u.Dennis \ O: Dossing,Stine |
DEN |
Stine Doesing |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:30:00 | 439 | Franziskus 15 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Alabaster \ B: Albers,Elisabeth \ O: Holkenbrink,Wilhelm |
GER |
Ingrid Klimke RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:40:00 | 561 | Loveliness 2 M \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Lord Loxley I x Latimer \ B: Kruse,Herbert \ O: Rummenigge,Martina |
GER |
Charlotte Rummenigge RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:50:00 | 837 | Zick Flower S \ DWB \ DB \ 2008 \ Zack x Romanov Blue Hors \ B: Gregersen,Andreas \ O: Blue Hors Aps Dressage, |
DEN |
Allan Gron |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 13:00:00 | 43 | Bartlgut's Quarz G \ DSP-n.gefu \ DB \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Rubinstern Noir \ B: Brune,Andreas \ O: Schmidt,Edda u.Wenzel |
AUT |
Ulrike Prunthaller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 13:10:00 | 332 | Dorado 203 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Krack C x Rousseau \ B: Kikkert,C. \ O: Valk, A.,Valk,A. |
NED |
Emmelie Scholtens RG Heisfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 13:40:00 | 62 | Bilan 3 G \ SWB \ F \ 2008 \ Bocelli x Donnerschlag \ B: Persson,Per Arne \ O: Cuypers,Carl,Jaworski,Anna,Cuypers,Carl |
BEL |
Carl Cuypers PSV Nussbaumhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:50:00 | 314 | Doctor de Encinasola S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Scandic x Monteverdi \ B: \ O: Baselga Dr.,Jaime |
ESP |
Jose Antonio Garcia Mena |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:00:00 | 615 | QC Flamboyant OLD G \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ B: Meyer,Werner \ O: D'eer,Patrick |
GER |
Marita Pundsack RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:10:00 | 676 | Rossetti 3 G \ DWB \ B \ 2008 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Midt-West Ibi-Light \ B: Andersen,Elsebeth Lykke \ O: Stutteri Lykke, |
DEN |
Jan Moeller Christensen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:20:00 | 298 | Desperado 254 S \ KWPN \ R \ 2008 \ Vivaldi x Havidoff \ B: ZG Andeweg, Familie, \ O: Valk,A.,Andeweg,Familie |
NED |
Emmelie Scholtens RG Heisfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 14:30:00 | 265 | Dancer Forever S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Vivaldi x Tango \ B: Roza,G.A. \ O: Valk,A.,Witte,J.G.J.,Scholtens,E. |
NED |
Kirsten Brouwer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 14:40:00 | 27 | Auheim's Del Magico S \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Dimaggio x Feinbrand \ B: Hermann,Stefan \ O: Pferde von Auheim/Fam. Pengg, |
AUT |
Stephanie Dearing |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 14:50:00 | 341 | Dream Boy 90 S \ KWPN \ R \ 2008 \ Vivaldi x Ferro \ B: Coomans,T.J.M. \ O: Coomans,T.J.M.,Coomans,T.J.M.,Brinkman,Stal |
NED |
Gerdine Maree |
prize money | 6.000,00 EUR |
judges | Maria Colliander Andrew Ralph Gardner Kurt Christensen Dr. Dietrich Plewa |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |