Prize of Wiesbadener Reit- und Fahr-Club e.V

no. 10 Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m/1.45 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Youngster Tour - final

begin 09.06.2014 10:45

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 384 Gladstone 84
S \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Non Stop x \ B: Vanden Broucke, Kathy \ O: Jos Lansink u.D.Walrave
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Liedberg
500,00 EUR 0.000.0041.88
2. 518 Beaumont
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Vermont x Julio Marinier \ B: Rooij \ O: Willem Greve Sportpaarden Bv
 
NED
Willem Greve
400,00 EUR 0.000.0042.19
3. 366 Caletto Cabana
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Capecanaveral \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Elmar
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
300,00 EUR 0.000.0042.41
4. 299 Rahmannshof Cellist
G \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Cellestial x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Nitzow,Meinhard \ O: Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman,Lachmann,Susanne
 
ITA
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
200,00 EUR 0.000.0042.93
5. 44 Caipirinha 65
S \ Hann \ \ 2007 \ Chequille x Lacros \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Kludt,Pauline,Osmani,Aurora
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
140,00 EUR 0.000.0044.40
6. 468 Upfront
G \ n.b. \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Hough,Lauren
 
USA
Lauren Hough
110,00 EUR 0.000.0044.92
7. 23 Balougraf ESC
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landgraf I \ B: Jansen,Franz-Josef \ O: BG Jansen/Theissen,
 
GER
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
80,00 EUR 0.000.0045.84
8. 221 La Vie 49
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Lucky Boy x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Rietberg,M.J. \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
HUN
Emil Orban
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
60,00 EUR 0.000.0046.15
9. 48 Candy Boy 20
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x C-Indoctro \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
60,00 EUR 0.004.0040.48
10. 461 Bacardi 188
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x No Limit \ B: Gerwen,F. van \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
50,00 EUR 0.004.0041.29
11. 70 Cassedy 18
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cessna x Triomphe de Muze \ B: König,Leo \ O: Eufinger,Heinz
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.004.0043.08
12. 64 Carott G
M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Couleur-Rubin x Argentinus \ B: Gühring,Waltraud \ O: Gkouskova,Anna
 
HUN
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.004.0044.53
total = 2.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 517 D'Amour
M \ Westfale \ B \ 2006 \ Dollar du Murier x Lancer III \ B: Schürner, Axel Dr./Gut Neuenhof \ O: Thiry François&Liette
 
ITA
Luca Marziani
0.004.0051.23
14. 321 Sky Fly SB
G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Equest Carnute x Contender \ B: Lejeune,Bernadette \ O: Banki,Shadi
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0.009.0057.34
15. 469 Sincerely Yours
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Ernst,Jürgen \ O: Ernst,Jürgen
 
SWE
Linn Widmark
0.0012.0050.65
16. 320 Sirius Brown
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Legat \ B: Verwold,Heinrich \ O: Krieg,Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
0.0012.0064.90
17. 295 Quick-Step 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Aloube Z \ B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred \ O: Snoek,Hendrik,Jessen,Manfred
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
1.00 79.87
18. 474 Catara 4
M \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Quick Star \ B: Seemann,Wolfgang \ O: HS Sportpferde GmbH,
 
USA
Catherine Pasmore
4.00 73.59
19. 75 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
4.00 74.60
20. 129 Crossfire 14
S \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Askari \ B: Banik,Rudi \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
4.00 75.53
21. 35 Bling Bling 2
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Regilio x Matterhorn \ B: Westerkamp,J.A.J. \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,
 
IRL
Alexander Duffy
RUFV Rulle
4.00 77.82
22. 292 Que Sera 30
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lanthan \ B: Ortmann,Dieter \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
4.00 77.99
23. 190 Fürst Willi 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Edition I x Zacharias \ B: Böhmke,Waltraud \ O: Denkhaus,Ira
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
5.00 79.31
24. 260 Madrugada LS La Silla
M \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Quintus LS x Capitol I \ B: \ O: Club Hipico La Silla,
 
ISR
Simon Nizri
6.00 84.14
25. 410 Chicago 121
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Lortino \ B: Karstens-Block, Torben \ O: Brokamp, Jürgen
 
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
8.00 78.83
26. 405 Cortino 48
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Continue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
9.00 79.69
27. 331 Tsunami de Hus
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Argentinus \ B: Haras du Bois Margot, \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
10.00 84.07
28. 253 Luigi 236
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert,Jopie \ O: Wulff,Volker
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RUFV Rulle
12.00 72.28
29. 494 Chin Win
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Contendro I \ B: Tietz, Joachim \ O: Cordes, Oliver,Hahn, Sascha
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
12.00 75.93
ret. 444 Wanda 439
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carolus I x \ B: Groth, Heike \ O: Greve, Karin
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
RFV Gadebusch e.V.


prize money2.000,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Daum (GER)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Dr. Otto Knüsel (SUI)
Kathrin van Wees (GER)