Prize of Wiesbadener Kurier

no. 15 Int. accumulator competition (1.25 m)
CSI AmB - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 und 215.3
SML Tour - Medium

begin: 07.06.2014 09:01
competitors: 20

# no horse rider
1. 359 Zoly 2
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Casco x Wolfgang \ B: \ O: Gammersbach,Kira
 
GER
Kira Gammersbach
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
2. 96 Chill-Bill
G \ Hess \ B \ 2001 \ Catano x Calgary \ B: Drommershausen,Rainer \ O: Götz,Constantin Carl
 
GER
Christian Götz
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
3. 458 Littel Joker
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Luxius x Landor S \ B: Richardt, Franz Josef \ O: Wüst-Hartlaub, Martina
 
GER
Tim Hartlaub
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
4. 171 FBW Centfield
S \ Württ \ F \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Alcatraz \ B: Borst,Alexander \ O: Ritter,Carl-Philipp
 
GER
Carl-Philipp Ritter
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
5. 506 L.B.Quentin
M \ Holsteiner \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Quite Capitol x Acobat II \ B: Hell Ilse \ O: la Baumetta Sa&Liebherr Hans
 
USA
Annabel Joost
6. 358 Wybren 8
G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hold Up Premier x Jimtown Monterrey La Escondida \ B: \ O: Wenz,Holger
 
GER
Udo Kloetzel
RFV Elz e.V.
7. 336 Velvet 84
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2002 \ Indorado x Nimmerdor \ B: Lensing,J. \ O: Qatar Equestrian Federation,
 
QAT
Abdulla Braik H A Al Marri
8. 276 Pikeur Caressini
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ B: ZG Hansen, Markus u.Ute \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang
 
GER
Julia Rehme
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
9. 237 Leonardo R 2
G \ Hess \ B \ 2007 \ Lacantus x Laviano (HB II) \ B: ZG Reichel,Günter u.Peter \ O: Reichel,Nele
 
GER
Peter Reichel
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
10. 394 Larohnja
M \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2004 \ Levisto x \ B: Tierzuchtgenossenschaft Gulow e.G. \ O: Kunz, Rainer
 
GER
Saskia Kunz
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
11. 233 Le Premier K
G \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lancer II x Primero \ B: Klink,Wilhelm jun. \ O: Qatar Equestrian Federation,
 
QAT
Abdullah Ali Al Ajeil
12. 101 Cleverboy R
G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Phantom \ B: Rudolph,Adelbert \ O: Wilcke,Niklas Jakob
 
GER
Niklas Jakob Wilcke
RV Essen-Kettwig e.V
13. 174 Ferralena
M \ Rhld \ F \ 2004 \ Ferragamo x Power Light \ B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar \ O: Sharman,Francesca
 
GER
Lisa Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
14. 504 Wadi Rum D D H
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Celano x Bentley \ B: \ O: Yeguada Ducal S.L.
 
QAT
Abdul Rahman Mohammed Al Marri
15. 391 Manoir des Peux
S \ SF \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Pohl, Nicola
 
GER
Nicola Pohl
RV Wehrshausen e.V.
16. 463 Ussador
S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Ussuri xx x Feuertanz II \ B: ZG Hoffschildt,Kati u.Knut \ O: First Sporthorses AG,
 
ITA
Christopher Dirnberger
17. 449 Limited Edition 56
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ No Limit x Comics \ B: Stoeterij Aldenbergh \ O: Karry, Peter
 
GER
Jessica Karry
RSG Weiherhof/Wallau e.V.
18. 97 Ciara 65
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cristo x Landucci \ B: Nottelmann,Herbert \ O: Ritter,Carl-Philipp
 
GER
Ralph Wiebelt
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
19. 31 Berend S
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartano x Notaris \ B: Selm,G.J. van \ O: Gammersbach,Kira
 
GER
Kira Gammersbach
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
20. 150 Diddel van de Kwakkelhoek 2
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Toulon x Capital \ B: Maes,Gert \ O: Götz,Christian
 
GER
Christian Götz
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg


prize money1.200,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Joachim Daum (GER)
Kathrin van Wees (GER)