Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

no. 20 CDI4* - Grand Prix
Qualifier for Grand Prix Special and Grand Prix Special

begin 07.06.2014 14:00

# no horse rider EHCMBtotal score
1. 528 Totilas 13
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2000 \ Gribaldi x Glendale \ B: ZG Schuil, J.K. u.Visser,A. \ O: Linsenhoff u.Paul Schockemöhle, Ann
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
2.200,00 EUR 419
(1)
420
(1)
408
(1)
405.5
(1)
417.5
(1)
82.800%
2070
2. 199 Harmonie 278
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Hohenstein x Werther \ B: Jungbecker-Rumpff,Ursula \ O: Henning,Else
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
1.400,00 EUR 366
(3)
377.5
(2)
373.5
(3)
358
(2)
375
(2)
74.000%
1850
3. 251 Loverboy 26
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Lorentin I x Alcatraz \ B: Hansen,Gerd \ O: Lang,Christin Vivien,Lang,Jenny
 
GER
Jenny Lang
RC Schloßäcker
1.000,00 EUR 370
(2)
367
(4)
376
(2)
354
(3)
371.5
(3)
73.540%
1838.5
4. 376 Silvano 71
S \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Rubinstein I x Cocktail \ B: Wouters, F. \ O: Gestüt Peterhof
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
800,00 EUR 357.5
(5)
361.5
(5)
363.5
(4)
344
(4)
364.5
(5)
71.640%
1791
5. 32 Biggles 2
S \ S.Wbl \ B \ 1998 \ Briar x Krevad \ B: \ O: Lundberg Persson,Ingrid
 
SWE
Kristian von Krusenstierna
500,00 EUR 359.5
(4)
368.5
(3)
357.5
(5)
337.5
(6)
366
(4)
71.560%
1789
6. 489 Fideramber
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2000 \ Fidermark x Samber \ B: Heuvel de Vries,N.F.ten \ O: S A Farnon,
 
GBR
Daniel Watson
400,00 EUR 336.5
(17)
360.5
(6)
338
(11)
335.5
(7)
326.5
(20)
67.880%
1697
7. 168 Fantomas 21
G \ Westf \ F \ 1998 \ Florestan I x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Weihermüller Dr.,Michael,Weihermüller,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Weihermüller
Horseteam Bayreuth e.V.
300,00 EUR 340.5
(14)
347
(10)
326.5
(18)
339
(5)
341
(9)
67.760%
1694
8. 236 Lennox 320
G \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Florestan I \ B: Thiemann,Christoph \ O: Svedala Ridcenter HB,
 
SWE
Cecilia Andren Dorselius
300,00 EUR 333.5
(19)
338.5
(14)
342.5
(8)
326
(15)
353
(6)
67.740%
1693.5
9. 132 Daily Pleasure 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von
 
GER
Holga Finken
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
300,00 EUR 348.5
(8)
334
(17)
344.5
(7)
328.5
(12)
335.5
(13)
67.640%
1691
10. 305 Riccoletto
G \ Bay \ F \ 2002 \ Rivero II x Alcatraz \ B: Tischinger,Carolin \ O: Kempkes,Matthias,Junker,Michael
 
GER
Matthias Kempkes
RA München e.V.
300,00 EUR 342.5
(11)
343
(12)
334
(14)
327.5
(13)
342
(8)
67.560%
1689
total = 7.500,00 EUR
not placed
11. 525 Ronan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Riccione x Contender \ B: Lewitz Gestuet \ O: Robert u. Roslind Oatley
 
AUS
Kristy Oatley
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
342
(12)
338.5
(14)
337.5
(12)
332
(9)
337.5
(10)
67.500%
1687.5
12. 248 Lord of Lennox vF
G \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Lamentos x Feingau \ B: Helms,Alfred \ O: Högsten,Peggy
 
FIN
Emma Kanerva
RV Altenautal e. V.
337.5
(16)
351
(9)
341
(9)
335.5
(7)
319.5
(25)
67.380%
1684.5
13. 339 Very Keen
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Oklund x Dutchboy \ B: Brinks,H. \ O: Michel,Ulrike
 
GER
Thomas Wagner
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
345
(10)
332.5
(18)
357
(6)
326
(15)
321.5
(22)
67.280%
1682
14. 144 Der Hit
G \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Del Gado x Welt Hit II \ B: Ruhe,Heinrich \ O: Aubenhausen GbR Home of the Dress.H
 
GER
Benjamin Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
341
(13)
357.5
(7)
335
(13)
318
(23)
328
(17)
67.180%
1679.5
15. 9 Amoricello
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Abanos x Lord Sinclair I \ B: Muth,Lydia u.Hans Joachim \ O: Wagner,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Wagner
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
355
(6)
344.5
(11)
319.5
(24)
323.5
(18)
333.5
(14)
67.040%
1676
16. 36 Bocelli 28
S \ S.Wbl \ B \ 1999 \ Don Schufro x Bernstein \ B: \ O: Mathisen,Rose
 
SWE
Rose Mathisen
346
(9)
351.5
(8)
330
(16)
327.5
(13)
318
(26)
66.920%
1673
17. 16 Axis TSF
S \ Trak. \ R \ 1999 \ Sixtus x Angard \ B: Hartmann,Ewald \ O: A bis Grand Prix,Stegars,Terhi
 
FIN
Terhi Stegars
Club Hippique Beaufort
336.5
(17)
324.5
(24)
338.5
(10)
317.5
(25)
347.5
(7)
66.580%
1664.5
18. 271 One-Night-Stand
G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Olivi x Ferro \ B: Verdellen,W. \ O: Börner,Dagmar
 
DEN
Fie Christine Skarsoe
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
340.5
(14)
340.5
(13)
323
(21)
323.5
(18)
327.5
(18)
66.200%
1655
19. 355 Woltair TSF
G \ Trak. \ R \ 2003 \ King Arthur x Polarpunkt \ B: Kowitz-Meyer,Renate \ O: Erpelding,Diane
 
LUX
Diane Erpelding
Club Hippique Beaufort
321.5
(25)
336
(16)
326
(19)
330
(10)
337
(12)
66.020%
1650.5
20. 145 Der Stern OLD
G \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Dormello x Sion \ B: Schlotmann,Wilfried \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
353
(7)
327
(21)
323
(21)
319.5
(22)
327
(19)
65.980%
1649.5
21. 536 Heslegaards Rolex
G \ DWB \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Heslegaards Rubin x Heslegaards Louis \ B: \ O: Pamela Honey de Franco
 
MEX
Bernadette Pujals
333
(20)
327
(21)
331.5
(15)
329.5
(11)
320
(23)
65.640%
1641
22. 495 Lawrence 32
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ x Fidermark \ B: Klapsing, Hans-Hermann \ O: Göbelsmann-Schweitzer, Annette
 
GER
Uta Gräf
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
331
(21)
328
(20)
325
(20)
325.5
(17)
322
(21)
65.260%
1631.5
23. 259 Lyberty
G \ Holst \ B \ 1998 \ Libertino I x Silbersee \ B: Behr,Rudolf \ O: Gendeleva,Marina
 
RUS
Marina Gendeleva
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
320
(26)
331
(19)
327
(17)
315
(26)
337.5
(10)
65.220%
1630.5
24. 399 Diamonds Forever
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Depardieu x \ B: Graubohm, Jens \ O: Gericke, Kathrin
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
325.5
(23)
324
(25)
322.5
(23)
322
(20)
329
(16)
64.920%
1623
25. 332 Two to Tango
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Gmoser,Peter
 
AUT
Peter Gmoser
322.5
(24)
314.5
(26)
319.5
(24)
321.5
(21)
331.5
(15)
64.380%
1609.5
26. 535 Kings Legend
G \ Warmblood \ B \ 2001 \ Cildara Conquest x \ B: \ O: Alexandra Berns
 
AUS
Alexandra Berns
327.5
(22)
327
(21)
316
(26)
318
(23)
320
(23)
64.340%
1608.5
27. 170 Favourit
G \ Rhld \ Df \ 1999 \ Fidermark x Worldchamp \ B: Schulte-Böcker,Eberhard \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
308
(27)
292.5
(27)
301.5
(27)
289.5
(28)
296.5
(27)
59.520%
1488
28. 154 Donna Silver 2
M \ DWB \ Schi \ 2001 \ Don Schufro x Willemoes \ B: ZG Jensen,Lillian und Carl Erik \ O: NJC Pienaar,
 
RSA
Chere Burger
289.5
(28)
286
(28)
284
(30)
288.5
(29)
282.5
(29)
57.220%
1430.5
29. 153 Don Quichot 2
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Osmont,Doris
 
COL
Caroline Osmont
277.5
(29)
279
(30)
298
(28)
277.5
(30)
286.5
(28)
56.740%
1418.5
30. 312 Sal 2
S \ Lusit \ R \ 1999 \ Mississipe x Golega \ B: Portugal, \ O: Hof Marabunta/Silvia Rizzo,International Gosto Equino,
 
ITA
Silvia Rizzo
271
(30)
282.5
(29)
286.5
(29)
292
(27)
270.5
(30)
56.100%
1402.5


prize money7.500,00 EUR
judgesE: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
H: Katrina Wuest
C: Isobel Wessels
M: Hans-Christian Matthiesen
B: Christoph Umbach