Prize of Landeshauptstadt Wiesbaden

no. 21 CDI4* - Grand Prix Special

begin: 09.06.2014 13:30
competitors: 12

# starting time no horse rider
1. 13:30:00 535 Kings Legend
G \ Warmblood \ B \ 2001 \ Cildara Conquest x \ B: \ O: Alexandra Berns
 
AUS
Alexandra Berns
2. 13:39:00 399 Diamonds Forever
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Depardieu x \ B: Graubohm, Jens \ O: Gericke, Kathrin
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
3. 13:48:00 536 Heslegaards Rolex
G \ DWB \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Heslegaards Rubin x Heslegaards Louis \ B: \ O: Pamela Honey de Franco
 
MEX
Bernadette Pujals
DSQ: Nicht zur SE erschienen
4. 13:57:00 332 Two to Tango
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Gmoser,Peter
 
AUT
Peter Gmoser
5. 14:06:00 339 Very Keen
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Oklund x Dutchboy \ B: Brinks,H. \ O: Michel,Ulrike
 
GER
Thomas Wagner
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
6. 14:15:00 145 Der Stern OLD
G \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Dormello x Sion \ B: Schlotmann,Wilfried \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
7. 14:34:00 144 Der Hit
G \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Del Gado x Welt Hit II \ B: Ruhe,Heinrich \ O: Aubenhausen GbR Home of the Dress.H
 
GER
Benjamin Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
8. 14:43:00 36 Bocelli 28
S \ S.Wbl \ B \ 1999 \ Don Schufro x Bernstein \ B: \ O: Mathisen,Rose
 
SWE
Rose Mathisen
9. 14:52:00 305 Riccoletto
G \ Bay \ F \ 2002 \ Rivero II x Alcatraz \ B: Tischinger,Carolin \ O: Kempkes,Matthias,Junker,Michael
 
GER
Matthias Kempkes
RA München e.V.
10. 15:01:00 525 Ronan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Riccione x Contender \ B: Lewitz Gestuet \ O: Robert u. Roslind Oatley
 
AUS
Kristy Oatley
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
11. 15:10:00 528 Totilas 13
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2000 \ Gribaldi x Glendale \ B: ZG Schuil, J.K. u.Visser,A. \ O: Linsenhoff u.Paul Schockemöhle, Ann
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
12. 15:19:00 32 Biggles 2
S \ S.Wbl \ B \ 1998 \ Briar x Krevad \ B: \ O: Lundberg Persson,Ingrid
 
SWE
Kristian von Krusenstierna


prize money35.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Raphaël Saleh
H: Isobel Wessels
C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
M: Dr. Dietrich Plewa
B: Hans-Christian Matthiesen