Henkell-Trocken-Prize
no. 22 CDI4* - Grand Prix freestyle under floodlight
begin: 08.06.2014 21:00
competitors: 14
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 21:00:00 | 16 | Axis TSF S \ Trak. \ R \ 1999 \ Sixtus x Angard \ B: Hartmann,Ewald \ O: A bis Grand Prix,Stegars,Terhi |
FIN |
Terhi Stegars Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 21:10:00 | 271 | One-Night-Stand G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Olivi x Ferro \ B: Verdellen,W. \ O: Börner,Dagmar |
DEN |
Fie Christine Skarsoe Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 21:20:00 | 495 | Lawrence 32 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ x Fidermark \ B: Klapsing, Hans-Hermann \ O: Göbelsmann-Schweitzer, Annette |
GER |
Uta Gräf RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 21:30:00 | 355 | Woltair TSF G \ Trak. \ R \ 2003 \ King Arthur x Polarpunkt \ B: Kowitz-Meyer,Renate \ O: Erpelding,Diane |
LUX |
Diane Erpelding Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 21:40:00 | 259 | Lyberty G \ Holst \ B \ 1998 \ Libertino I x Silbersee \ B: Behr,Rudolf \ O: Gendeleva,Marina |
RUS |
Marina Gendeleva RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 21:50:00 | 9 | Amoricello G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Abanos x Lord Sinclair I \ B: Muth,Lydia u.Hans Joachim \ O: Wagner,Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Wagner RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 22:00:00 | 168 | Fantomas 21 G \ Westf \ F \ 1998 \ Florestan I x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Weihermüller Dr.,Michael,Weihermüller,Stefanie |
GER |
Stefanie Weihermüller Horseteam Bayreuth e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 22:20:00 | 248 | Lord of Lennox vF G \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Lamentos x Feingau \ B: Helms,Alfred \ O: Högsten,Peggy |
FIN |
Emma Kanerva RV Altenautal e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 22:30:00 | 132 | Daily Pleasure 4 G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von |
GER |
Holga Finken PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 22:40:00 | 236 | Lennox 320 G \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Florestan I \ B: Thiemann,Christoph \ O: Svedala Ridcenter HB, |
SWE |
Cecilia Andren Dorselius |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 22:50:00 | 489 | Fideramber S \ Westf \ Db \ 2000 \ Fidermark x Samber \ B: Heuvel de Vries,N.F.ten \ O: S A Farnon, |
GBR |
Daniel Watson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 23:00:00 | 376 | Silvano 71 S \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Rubinstein I x Cocktail \ B: Wouters, F. \ O: Gestüt Peterhof |
GER |
Dorothee Schneider Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 23:10:00 | 199 | Harmonie 278 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Hohenstein x Werther \ B: Jungbecker-Rumpff,Ursula \ O: Henning,Else |
GER |
Isabell Werth RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 23:20:00 | 251 | Loverboy 26 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Lorentin I x Alcatraz \ B: Hansen,Gerd \ O: Lang,Christin Vivien,Lang,Jenny |
GER |
Jenny Lang RC Schloßäcker |
prize money | 31.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Hans-Christian Matthiesen H: Henning Lehrmann C: Katrina Wuest M: Raphaël Saleh B: Christoph Umbach |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |