Prize of Liselott Schindling Stiftung

no. 27 Piaff Förderpreis - preparation competition
Nat. dressage competition

begin: 08.06.2014 08:30
competitors: 15

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:30:00 308 Ronaldo 145
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 1998 \ Lancet x Wahtamin xx \ B: Niemeijer,M. \ O: Wellensiek,Eduard,Stieglmaier Dr.,Erika
 
GER
Franziska Stieglmaier
RFV Warendorf e.V.
2. 08:38:00 310 Rubin Action
G \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Grundstein II \ B: Seifert,Harli \ O: Roth,Katharina
 
GER
Stella Charlott Roth
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
3. 08:46:00 353 With you 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Weltregent H x Donnerwetter \ B: Buss,Gretus \ O: Reinke,Hans-Joachim,Reinke,Martina
 
GER
Laura Reinke
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
4. 08:54:00 354 Wolke Sieben 21
M \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ B: Griemsmann,Kurt jun. \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
5. 09:02:00 7 Amichelli 3
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Espri \ B: Icken,Eibe \ O: Erlbeck,Susanne u.Dieter
 
GER
Sarah Erlbeck
RA München e.V.
6. 09:10:00 33 Birkhof's Dave FBW
G \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Denaro x Rehberg \ B: Sterzer,Michaela \ O: Müller,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Müller
RFV Hachinger Tal e.V.
7. 09:18:00 42 Burlington FRH
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner
 
GER
Charlott-Maria Schürmann
RV Gehrde e.V.
8. 09:26:00 128 Cristobal 14
G \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Coriander x Caribo GL \ B: Kudlinski,Klaus \ O: Frenzen,Achim,Lange,Irmgard
 
GER
Annabel Frenzen
RV Lenzenhof Krefeld e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
9. 09:44:00 136 Dance on
G \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Dream of Heidelberg I x Welt As \ B: Koechling,Edith \ O: Michalke,Victoria
 
GER
Victoria Michalke
RA München e.V.
10. 09:52:00 406 Don Malecon
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ B: ZG Kröner, Friedrich u.Edda \ O: Reitanlage Dornbracht
 
GER
Ann-Kristin Dornbracht
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
11. 10:00:00 166 Emotion 19
M \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Ehrentanz I x Davignon I \ B: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef \ O: Schulze Sutthoff,Bernard
 
GER
Lars Schulze Sutthoff
RFV Greven e.V.
12. 10:08:00 178 Florida 94
M \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Fidermark x Grosso Z \ B: Milthaler,Friedhelm \ O: Steves,Helga
 
GER
Nadine Husenbeth
Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e.
13. 10:16:00 388 Laporello
G \ Württ \ B \ 2002 \ Loving Dancer x Poker \ B: Schlipf, Bernhard \ O: Isser, Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Isser
RFV Oberschwaben
14. 10:24:00 243 Little Diamond 11
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2000 \ Laurentianer x Fagott \ B: Ulmker,Josef \ O: Schneider,Tara
 
GER
Tara Schneider
RV Volkardey
15. 10:32:00 246 Lord Lichtenstein
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Lord Loxley I x Gribaldi \ B: Melis,H. \ O: Stadelmayer,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Stadelmayer
RV Geislingen/Steige


prize money1.750,00 EUR
judgesE: Hans-Christian Matthiesen
H: Henning Lehrmann
C: Dr. Dietrich Plewa
M: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
B: Isobel Wessels