Prize of the Prime Minister of Hessen

no. 4 Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Qualifier for the DKB-RIDERS Tour rating competition

begin: 08.06.2014 15:30
competitors: 47

# no horse rider
1. 65 Carriere 7
M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Catoki x Contango \ B: Reichert Dr.,Frauke \ O: Tequestrain Farms LLC,
 
USA
Lauren Tisbo
2. 452 Cosmic Blue 2
G \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Juventus \ B: Hünemörder, Jörg \ O: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath
 
GER
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
3. 454 Summersault
G \ Bay \ Schi \ 2005 \ Seven up x Cantus \ B: Stöckl, Franz-Josef \ O: Rossbornerhof GmbH
 
GER
Ralf Runge
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
4. 411 Castella 47
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Little Rock Gold \ B: Krohn, Hans-Otto \ O: Brokamp, Jürgen
 
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
5. 362 Abc Trixi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Heike
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
6. 509 Cruise On Clover
G \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2000 \ Cruising x Clover Hill \ B: \ O: Aschwanden Laura Nina
 
IRL
Thomas Ryan
Irland - Ireland
7. 241 Lexus 59
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Lacapo x Lord Capitol \ B: Kunzmann,Tanja \ O: Gröning,Ralf
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
8. 329 Talina 16
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Lindelöw,Douglas
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
9. 438 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
10. 224 Lamarque 7
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Limbus x Coriano \ B: Schoof,Heinrich \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
11. 281 Pikeur Lux
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Lancer III x Pilot \ B: Schulte,Gustav \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
12. 231 Lautermann
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lauterbach x Liberty Life \ B: Bosse,Stefanie \ O: Kortland,Silke
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
13. 80 Celesta 13
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cellestial x Kolibri \ B: Banik,Rudi \ O: Diaz Kraus,Rodrigo,Kraus de Diaz,Sylvia
 
COL
Rodrigo Diaz Kraus
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
14. 510 O'Connell Street
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Acaletto x Cento \ B: Luc Claeys \ O: Ronocco Jump Ltd & Lander de Bruyn
 
ITA
Luca Marziani
15. 158 E Muze Yek
G \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Carthago \ B: \ O: SN STABLES LLC,
 
ISR
Simon Nizri
16. 172 Felix 1779
G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Forsyth x Waldstern \ B: Gestüt Pfaffenau, \ O: Ecurie Galoubet,
 
IRL
Alexander Duffy
RUFV Rulle
17. 58 Carella 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen,Jens \ O: Fritzsching,Klaus
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
18. 476 Wilson 74
G \ n.b. \ B \ 1999 \ Elmshorn 887 x Winnipeg F 594 \ B: \ O: WEXIM Robert Widmark,
 
SWE
Linn Widmark
19. 484 Al Ayar
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ B: Wenske,Klaus \ O: Al Jreisy Dr.,Khaled
 
ITA
Andre Sakakini
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
20. 261 MCB Ulke
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Lux x Peter Pan \ B: Stoeterij Schroder B.V., \ O: Aufrecht,Pia-Luise
 
GER
Pia-Luise Aufrecht
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.
21. 479 Bonanza van Paemel
G \ BWP \ B \ 2001 \ Darco x \ B: Eeckhoudt,Luc van \ O: Edesa Horse Promotion,
 
USA
Catherine Pasmore
22. 326 Starling 7
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Calvaro Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
BRA
Bernardo Alves
23. 379 Rimbo du Chateau
G \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Jos Lansink Horses B.V.B.A
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Liedberg
24. 445 For Success
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Siemers, Hans \ O: Stall Königshofer Heide
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
25. 254 Luis 54
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
26. 13 Argento 11
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Whitaker,John,Whitaker,Claire
 
GBR
John Whitaker
27. 176 Fixdesign Funke van'T Heike
M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: SGH SRL,
 
ITA
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
28. 40 BSC Cha Cha Cha
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
29. 511 Avion
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot \ B: \ O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses
 
NED
Willem Greve
30. 387 Amadeus 947
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Wibbens, R.F. \ O: Stal van der Ham,Koopmans, Roel
 
HUN
Emil Orban
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
31. 516 Contendra 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
32. 538 Bella Donna 66
M \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Baldini II x Calido I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Qatar Armed Forces,
 
QAT
Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah
33. 395 Czerny N
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Welsing, Monika
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
34. 409 Classic Man V
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt, Hermann \ O: Vogt, Hermann
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
35. 482 Tabea 20
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Fernando \ B: Eim,Günter \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
EGY
Mohammed Talaat
36. 192 Galippo 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Giorgio x For Pleasure \ B: Nieberg,Lars \ O: Nieberg,Lars
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
37. 92 Che Guevara 17
S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: Haar,Frank von der \ O: Eufinger,Heinz,König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
38. 301 Ramona de Flobecq
M \ SF \ Schi \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Umour du Fenaud \ B: Fort,Marcel \ O: Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
39. 213 Jackson Hole
G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x \ B: \ O: Itakura,Yuko
 
JPN
Yuko Itakura
40. 204 Horse Gym's Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
41. 265 Nabab de Revel
G \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker \ B: Gijsel,Armand van \ O: Eckermann,Henrik
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
42. 435 Cosimax
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caretino x Cantus \ B: Johannsen, Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen, Max-Hermann
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
43. 8 Amira 169
M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2005 \ Air Jordan x Chellano Z \ B: Serneels,Paul \ O: Eleonore Paschoud u.Yves Bouvier,
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
RUFV Rulle
44. 239 Lesthago
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
45. 401 Cornet's Dream
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cordobes I \ B: Müller, Günter \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
46. 514 Quickdiamond
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Catango \ B: Buitenhues, H. \ O: Prysyazhnyuk Volodymyr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
47. 527 Reconnaissance
G \ S.Wbl \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Camaro M x Irco Mena \ B: Eva Olausson \ O: Laura & Meredith Mateo
 
USA
Lauren Hough


prize money30.000,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Dr. Otto Knüsel (SUI)
Kathrin van Wees (GER)