Nr. 16 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -
Beginn: 09.01.2015 10:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:30:00 | 283 | Watson 167 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Obelisk x Transvaal \ Z: Rutten,J. \ B: Dressurstall Rutten, |
GER |
Gabriele H.-Kiefer Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:37:30 | 276 | Ulan Raevdal W \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Urprinz x Sokrates \ Z: Soerensen,Annette \ B: Al Shaer,Diana |
NED |
Just Michael Lürsen RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:45:00 | 31 | Charly WRT W \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:52:30 | 303 | Ballerina 262 S \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Biotop x \ Z: Krüer, Franz Josef \ B: Röpke, Dr. Andreas,Röpke, Dr. Anna Katharina |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:00:00 | 100 | Dorchester 3 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2002 \ Douceur x Ehrentusch \ Z: Ostholthoff,Paul \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:07:30 | 120 | Falstermeyer W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Falsterbo x Weltmeyer \ Z: Finck,Gerhard \ B: Schöffner,Andreas |
GER |
Andreas Schöffner RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:30:00 | 190 | Lux-Dressage Dona Figuera OLD S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Donnerschwee x Figaro \ Z: Oltmann,Burghard \ B: Lux-Dressage, |
LUX |
Verena Heinz Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:37:30 | 234 | Rotwelsch W \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Rotspon x Davignon I \ Z: Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ B: Bolz,Sonja u.Ingetraud |
GER |
Natascha Hülsey RSG Mottenkaul |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:45:00 | 228 | Rocco 409 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Schaurte Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:52:30 | 59 | De Roy W \ Bay \ Db \ 2000 \ Riccione x Weltmeyer \ Z: Pelk,Kurt \ B: Vazquez Garcia,Ursula |
GER |
Nicole Vazquez Garcia RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:00:00 | 258 | Sir Westerland H \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Westerland \ Z: Pfleumer, Sven \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:07:30 | 231 | Rosafina WRT S \ Trak. \ B \ 2005 \ Elfengeist x Consul \ Z: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ B: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas |
GER |
Kirsten Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
Richter | H: Klaus Harms C: Heinz-Holger Lammers M: Ulrike Böckler |