Nr. 18 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** -Kurz-Grand Prix-
Finale für 11j. und ältere Pferde
Beginn: 07.02.2015 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 9
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:30:00 | 155 | Filmstar W \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Ferragamo x Wonneberger \ Z: Reibke,Heinz \ B: Tesch,Siegward |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:38:00 | 218 | Lux-Dressage Dona Figuera OLD S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Donnerschwee x Figaro \ Z: Oltmann,Burghard \ B: Lux-Dressage, |
LUX |
Verena Heinz Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:46:00 | 244 | PSI De Caprio W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ De Niro x Sion \ Z: Schothorst,Altine \ B: Beatty,Andrea |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:54:00 | 422 | Versace 20 W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ x Goodtimes \ Z: Burgh - de Witte, van de E.M. \ B: Runge, Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Runge RFV Wintermühle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:02:00 | 368 | Watson 167 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Obelisk x \ Z: Rutten, J. \ B: Dressurstall Rutten |
GER |
Gabriele H.-Kiefer Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:25:00 | 121 | Dorchester 3 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2002 \ Douceur x Ehrentusch \ Z: Ostholthoff,Paul \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:33:00 | 386 | Walk of Fame 21 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wolters, Hajo \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:41:00 | 302 | Sini Solina S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Goodman x Falkland \ Z: ZG Berkenhoff u.Niemeyer, \ B: Sinituote Oy, |
FIN |
Emma Kanerva RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:49:00 | 56 | Danseur 7 W \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Dr.Jackson D x Acatenango xx \ Z: Link,Walter \ B: Tesch,Siegward |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Ute von Platen M: Ralph Schmidt |