Nr. 20 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Grand Prix Special -
Finale
Beginn: 06.02.2015 09:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:45:00 | 314 | Söhnlein Brilliant MJ H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Shakespeare in Love x Rabino \ Z: Gaus,Robert \ B: Jerich,Marianne |
GER |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:53:00 | 470 | Destination 2 S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Don Gregory x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Budeus-Wiegert u.Wiegert, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:01:00 | 266 | Rocco 409 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Schaurte Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:09:00 | 218 | Lux-Dressage Dona Figuera OLD S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Donnerschwee x Figaro \ Z: Oltmann,Burghard \ B: Lux-Dressage, |
LUX |
Verena Heinz Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:17:00 | 86 | Die Sonne 2 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Volturno \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:25:00 | 282 | Rubin Royal 19 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Rubin-Royal x Sao Paulo \ Z: Sabel,Daniel \ B: |
BEL |
David Engelen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:48:00 | 411 | Rainbow Dancer 4 H \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Rubin-Royal x Alabaster \ Z: Hillmann, Marten \ B: Hufendiek, Mara |
NOR |
Anne Lene Holmen RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:56:00 | 408 | Sorento OLD H \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: Ferneding, Christoph \ B: Radstake BV, de |
GER |
Stefanie Wolf RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:04:00 | 356 | Helenenhof's Carabas H \ Holst \ Db \ 1998 \ Carnaby GL x Roberto \ Z: Daufeldt, Ernst \ B: Schwiebert GbR, Jessica u.Rainer |
GER |
Rainer Schwiebert RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:12:00 | 332 | Transpofix Vanqueur W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Negro (Novabor) x Ramiro \ Z: Peyter-Seydlitz,Chr. de \ B: Hergeth,Angela |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:20:00 | 132 | Ehrengold MJ H \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Ehrentusch x Rohdiamant \ Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ B: Jerich,Marianne |
GER |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:28:00 | 413 | Wish Wonders W \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Welt Hit I O x \ Z: Kasselmann, Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Ute von Platen M: Ralph Schmidt |