Nr. 22 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.
Finale
Beginn: 08.02.2015 13:10 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:10:00 | 410 | Dr. Doolittle 38 H \ DR \ FFalb \ 2006 \ FS Don't Worry Junior x Brooklands Moonwalker \ Z: Joesten, Raimon \ B: Linsenhoff, Ann Kathrin |
GER |
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:17:00 | 110 | Don Miguel FH H \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Don Joshi AT x Danny Gold \ Z: Felstehausen,Jürgen \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:24:00 | 196 | High Five 4 W \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Halifax x Brillant \ Z: Fitschen,Bernhard \ B: Golkowski,Carina,Golkowski,Lea Marie |
GER |
Lea Marie Golkowski RV Seydlitz St. Tönis 1879 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:31:00 | 234 | Ombre 14 H \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Offshore Energy R x Donauwind \ Z: Beerens,Merle \ B: Braun,Sabine |
GER |
Nina Verina Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:38:00 | 373 | Doubtless H \ DR \ Schi \ 2001 \ FS Don't Worry x \ Z: Sondermann, Heinrich \ B: Sieverding, Marlene |
GER |
Marlene Sieverding RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:45:00 | 45 | Da Vinci HS H \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Double-Inn x Gregory \ Z: Speckmann,Horst \ B: Tünemann-Rohlfing,Michael,Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina |
GER |
Vivien Lou Petermeier Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 13:52:00 | 428 | Dein Jolly Jocker W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Dance of Joy x Deviano \ Z: Schankat, Felicitas \ B: Arlt, Ann-Sophie |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Arlt RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 13:59:00 | 73 | Der Clou B W \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Golden Dancer x Dornik B \ Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ B: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:16:00 | 395 | Der kleine Donnerhall W H \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ FS Don't Worry x Brillant \ Z: Werth, Herbert \ B: Heckendorf, Marie |
GER |
Marie Heckendorf ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:23:00 | 74 | Der kleine Goldbär W \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Dressman V x Golden Dancer \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Eickhoff,Helena |
GER |
Helena Eickhoff ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:30:00 | 104 | Don Davidoff 5 W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Don Joshi AT x Nightstar \ Z: Wohlers,Claus \ B: Middelberg,Wilhelm |
GER |
Anna Middelberg RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:37:00 | 186 | Gentleman 207 W \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:51:00 | 223 | Massimiliano 3 W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2005 \ Monsun N x Cap Cennedy N \ Z: ZG Bahrenfuss u.Kless, \ B: Cichos,Thomas |
GER |
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 14:58:00 | 212 | Little Pepperman W \ WPBR \ B \ 2005 \ Woldhoeve's Silco x Morgenland`s Andor 18084 \ Z: Huizing,G. \ B: Golkowski,Lea Marie,Golkowski,Carina |
GER |
Lea Marie Golkowski RV Seydlitz St. Tönis 1879 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:05:00 | 241 | Petit Noir 12 H \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Playboy x Nadler I \ Z: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm \ B: Braun,Sabine |
GER |
Nina Verina Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
Richter | H: Torleif Siegl C: Eckhard Wemhöner M: Dieter Scheermann |