Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn 04.02.2015 16:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 68 | Del Estero H \ DR \ Db \ 2009 \ Dance Star AT x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Sternschulte,Antonius \ B: Duen,Danica |
GER |
Sophie Dupree RV Mittelweser e.V. |
8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 54 | Danny Gold H \ DR \ Palom \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Tüpker,Eva-Maria,Tüpker,Hans-Dieter |
GER |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Alfhausen |
8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 21 | Bellagio 9 H \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Bertuli W x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Bölk Dr.,Jan |
GER |
Marlena Bölk RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 384 | Top Queen H S \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ x Dark Rubin \ Z: Hahn, Sascha \ B: Haßmann, Reinhard,Haßmann, Gunhild |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 100 | Don Castello 9 H \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Dein Freund x Traumfürst \ Z: Hewing,Susan \ B: Lilier,Claudia u.Marlene |
GER |
Madeleine Terkhorn RUFV Rulle |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 313 | So Nice 4 S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Carbid \ Z: Rissling,Klaus \ B: Terkhorn,Madeleine |
GER |
Madeleine Terkhorn RUFV Rulle |
6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 44 | Crown Imagine S \ DR \ BFalb \ 2008 \ Fehkamp's Coestelin x Monte Christo \ Z: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina \ B: Ahn,Elisabeth |
GER |
Laura Sophie Wiens RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. |
6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 247 | Quirina 21 S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Quaterback x De Niro \ Z: Helm,Jürgen \ B: Gustenberg,Jana,Gustenberg,Klaus |
GER |
Jana Gustenberg RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 177 | Freie Kunst S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Placido x Thannhaeuser \ Z: Kessing,Antonius \ B: Kessing,Antonius |
GER |
Maike Kessing FuRV Neuenkirchen |
6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 29 | Bravour 50 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Brentano II x Carbid \ Z: Roehrssen,Carl-Hans \ B: Dähn,Ilka Alexandra |
GER |
Ilka Alexandra Dähn RUFV Rulle |
6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 291 | Santino T H \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Game Fox xx \ Z: Tellmann,Wilfried \ B: Wosnitza,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Wosnitza RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 34 | Carola 80 S \ Hann \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Calido I x Larinero \ Z: Johannsmann,Franz \ B: Johannsmann,Franz |
GER |
Christiane Möller RUFV Borgloh |
6.00 |
Richter | Torleif Siegl Ralph Schmidt |