Nr. 6/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Teilnehmer der Altersklasse Reiter
Beginn: 06.02.2015 16:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:00:00 | 150 | Fidelio 288 W \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Farewell III x Donnerhall \ Z: Stolle,Werner \ B: Nuxoll,Hubert |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:06:30 | 415 | Hironimo 3 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Hochadel x Rubinstein I \ Z: Ahrenshop, Heiner \ B: Michels, Stefan,Michels, Birgit |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:13:00 | 137 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:25:30 | 369 | Concierge B W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x \ Z: ZG Broers u.Weber \ B: Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Dahmen |
GER |
Gabriele H.-Kiefer Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:32:00 | 387 | Danccini W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ Z: Willhaus, Walter \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:38:30 | 420 | Dante 72 W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Don Primero x White Magic \ Z: Keese, Dr. Eduard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:45:00 | 91 | DJ 22 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ De Niro x Figaro \ Z: Tiemann,Felix \ B: Tiemann,Felix |
GER |
Wanda Melani-Tiemann RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 16:51:30 | 462 | Dolunay 2 S \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x \ Z: Quirling, Hans-Joachim \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein, Julius |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 16:58:00 | 97 | Domenico 42 W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Don Schufro x Rubinstein I \ Z: Seifert,Harli \ B: Schmid Dr.,Eugen |
GER |
Melanie Tewes RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:04:30 | 448 | Fabella 18 S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Charly Chaplin \ Z: Daehne, Heike von \ B: Thill, Michèle |
GER |
Martin Pfeiffer RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:26:00 | 148 | Ferino 20 W \ ZW \ B \ 1998 \ Florestan I x Donnerhall \ Z: Schreder,Martin \ B: Papenhoff Dr.,Heike,Schulte Umberg,Arnd |
GER |
Heike Papenhoff Dr. RFV Gut Diefhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:32:30 | 426 | Hispania 7 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ Z: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ B: Thongpakdi, Dul,Thongpakdi, Subhanandh |
THA |
Pakjira Thongpakdi ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:39:00 | 476 | Remarque BS W \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ Z: Schwarberg,Franz \ B: Ben Said,Daniela |
GER |
Daniela Ben Said RFV Horsa Bissendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 17:45:30 | 475 | Samiro 28 W \ Westf \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Weber,Dr. Roland |
GER |
Stephanie-Kristin Weber RV Krahnenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 17:52:00 | 304 | Sir Cedric 6 W \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Samarant x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke \ B: Reef,Jessica,Korte,Michael |
GER |
Jessica Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 17:58:30 | 272 | Ronjon W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Welt Hit II \ Z: Lampe,Heinz \ B: Lampe,Heinz |
GER |
Antje Teute RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:05:00 | 463 | Rosio 2 W \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Rosario x Sandro Hit \ Z: Bührmann, Ludger \ B: Schulze, Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Schulze RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:11:30 | 473 | Bella Donna 94 S \ Old \ DF \ 2008 \ Belissimo M x Rubinstein I \ Z: Sauer,Heinrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:18:00 | 375 | Anastacia 10 S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Alabaster x \ Z: Meyer, Karl-Heinz \ B: Janßen, Tassja |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:24:30 | 180 | Fürst Fido 2 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Wenckstern \ Z: Lenter,Heinz \ B: Ull,Hubert |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Eckhard Wemhöner C: Dieter Scheermann M: Torleif Siegl |