Nr. 7 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Finale für Junioren
Beginn: 08.02.2015 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 9
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 344 | Wells Fargo 14 W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Welser x Fabriano \ Z: Klueber,Karl \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:13:00 | 3 | Aida Luna S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ Z: Ehmann,Gerhard \ B: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:19:30 | 77 | Der Prinz 4 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Davignon I \ Z: ZG Neff, \ B: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:26:00 | 108 | Don Falco 2 W \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Pik Pavarotti \ Z: Kärcher,Christine \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Ilene Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:47:30 | 138 | Fanfani 4 H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstar \ Z: Warsing,Bernhard \ B: Knapmöller,Ludger |
GER |
Kristin Biermann RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:54:00 | 142 | Faynaa S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Licotus x Rohdiamant \ Z: Wörner,Gabriele \ B: Grellmann,Laura-Eve |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:00:30 | 146 | Felix R W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ Z: Ellermann,Else \ B: Reef,Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:07:00 | 211 | Lisabell 7 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ Londonderry x Sandro Song \ Z: Kampmeier,Albert \ B: Rohrmann,Marlene |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:13:30 | 184 | Fürst Royal 2 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Sir Schölling \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Holzknecht,Paulina |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde |
Richter | H: Torleif Siegl C: Ute von Platen M: Ralph Schmidt |