Nr. 8/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 1 & 2
Beginn: 05.02.2015 08:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 9
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:15:00 | 353 | Zwetcher W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sir Sinclair x Jetset-D \ Z: Norel Prins,D. van \ B: Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Kristin Biermann RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:21:30 | 369 | Concierge B W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x \ Z: ZG Broers u.Weber \ B: Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Dahmen |
GER |
Gabriele H.-Kiefer Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:28:00 | 51 | Dancing Inwhite W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Dancing Dynamite x Coronino \ Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:34:30 | 180 | Fürst Fido 2 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Wenckstern \ Z: Lenter,Heinz \ B: Ull,Hubert |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:41:00 | 406 | Helenenhof's Catoo H \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Con Air x Caletto I \ Z: Sporn, Adelbert \ B: Schwiebert GbR, Jessica u.Rainer |
GER |
Markus Suchalla RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:54:00 | 280 | Royal Romanov W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Don Gregory \ Z: Wassmann,Kathrin \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
David Leßnig RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:00:30 | 294 | Sauvignon 9 W \ SWB \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Rubignon \ Z: Junebro,Sophie \ B: Tesch,Sabine |
GER |
Elisabeth Kroes Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:07:00 | 185 | Fürstentanz 3 H \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Riccione \ Z: Dresen,Heinrich \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:13:30 | 400 | Sancerre 12 S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Florestan I \ Z: Vornholt, Hubert \ B: Hartmann, Susanne |
ESP |
Alvaro Osborne Diez RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
Richter | H: Torleif Siegl C: Ralph Schmidt M: Eckhard Wemhöner |