Nr. 9 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Für 7-9 jährige Pferde
Beginn: 05.02.2015 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:00:00 | 136 | Fabregaz H \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Florestano x Ragazzo \ Z: Hofbauer,Mariele u.Karl \ B: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:07:00 | 440 | Flanagan 15 H \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Rubiloh \ Z: ZG Butkus, Angela u.Uwe \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:14:00 | 407 | Rocky Lee 2 H \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Rock Forever I x Justinian xx \ Z: Mönnich, Wilhelm \ B: Ausbildungs.-u.Turnierstall Inholte |
GER |
Stefanie Wolf RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:21:00 | 400 | Sancerre 12 S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Florestan I \ Z: Vornholt, Hubert \ B: Hartmann, Susanne |
ESP |
Alvaro Osborne Diez RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:28:00 | 301 | Simple Noble H \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Martens,Werner \ B: Stamereilers,Ursula |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:35:00 | 55 | Danny Ocean 3 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x Wenzel I \ Z: Brinkmann,Hubert \ B: Epona Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Jennifer Houston Reit- und Turnierverein Hinterberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:42:00 | 458 | Dante 94 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Tuschinski x \ Z: Althuyzen, J.A.M. \ B: unbekannter Besitzer |
GER |
Johannes Rühl Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:49:00 | 57 | Dante Delux MJ H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Danone I x Rouletto \ Z: Boekhoff,Christin \ B: Jerich,Marianne |
GER |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:56:00 | 405 | Diva 569 S \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Richfield x Silvano \ Z: Haward, Marie \ B: Oatley, Lyndal |
AUS |
Lyndal Oatley RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:18:00 | 214 | Loro Piano W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Rohdiamant \ Z: Schothorst, Altine \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:25:00 | 468 | Double D 2 W \ Old \ DB \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Diamond Hit \ Z: Langemeyer,Otto \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
GER |
Eva Möller RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:32:00 | 437 | Wilkinson 10 W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Wolkentanz II x Lord Liberty G \ Z: Westendarp, Johannes \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:39:00 | 446 | Easy Fellow W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x \ Z: Böker, Hermann-Josef \ B: Böckmann, Dr. Dorit,Böckmann, Lina-Sofie |
GER |
Tanja Lammers RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:46:00 | 141 | Fats Domino 13 H \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ Z: Brenninkmeyer,Sabine \ B: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:53:00 | 403 | Feedback 16 H \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Sandro Hit \ Z: Baumeister, Johannes \ B: Schult, Tobias |
GER |
Niklaas Feilzer RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12:00:00 | 417 | Dimare 2 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Van Gogh x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Serrarens, S. \ B: Dressurstall Rutten |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12:07:00 | 185 | Fürstentanz 3 H \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Riccione \ Z: Dresen,Heinrich \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12:14:00 | 406 | Helenenhof's Catoo H \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Con Air x Caletto I \ Z: Sporn, Adelbert \ B: Schwiebert GbR, Jessica u.Rainer |
GER |
Markus Suchalla RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12:21:00 | 471 | Horares W \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2007 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke \ B: Dyk,Paul van |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Ute von Platen M: Ralph Schmidt |