Nr. 11 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Finale für Amateure
Beginn: 22.02.2015 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 28
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:30:00 | 462 | Walk of Fame 21 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wolters, Hajo \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:37:00 | 166 | Duino 2 W \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Donnerschwee x Sion \ Z: Martens,Werner \ B: Welding,Barbara |
GER |
Ira Christina Welding Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:44:00 | 23 | Batumi 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:51:00 | 38 | Bonjovi 4 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ B: Weber Dr.,Claudia |
GER |
Anne Pauline Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:58:00 | 512 | Desiree 520 S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ Z: Bontemps, Gabriele \ B: Pohlmann, Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:05:00 | 120 | Diplomat 105 W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Don Schufro x Rubinstein I \ Z: Landa,Renate \ B: Pöppelmann,Birgit u.Michael |
GER |
Marie-Claire Pöppelmann RV Nottuln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:12:00 | 125 | Djakarta 21 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel,Hinrich \ B: Carrascosa Martinez,Borja |
NED |
Alexander Brenninkmeijer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:19:00 | 130 | Domestic Flight W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Don Rubin x Rouletto \ Z: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka \ B: Wessels,Manfred,Wessels,Rika |
GER |
Rika Wessels RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:26:00 | 161 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:33:00 | 183 | Fabius 83 W \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ravallo \ Z: Leuchten,Theodor \ B: Dyhr,Cornelia |
GER |
Cornelia Dyhr RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:40:00 | 198 | Ferino 20 W \ ZW \ B \ 1998 \ Florestan I x Donnerhall \ Z: Schreder,Martin \ B: Papenhoff Dr.,Heike,Schulte Umberg,Arnd |
GER |
Heike Papenhoff Dr. RFV Gut Diefhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:47:00 | 458 | Four Ever W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Farewell III x Rosso di Sera \ Z: Schwätzler, Helga \ B: Cichos, Hannah |
GER |
Hannah Cichos Ländl.RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:54:00 | 203 | Fifi La Fay S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ Z: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:01:00 | 254 | Hispania 7 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ Z: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ B: Thongpakdi,Dul,Thongpakdi,Subhanandh |
THA |
Pakjira Thongpakdi ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:23:00 | 463 | Danccini W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ Z: Willhaus, Walter \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:30:00 | 449 | Hot Chili 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Hotline x Latimer \ Z: Lepenies, Lüder \ B: Lepenies, Annette |
GER |
Annette Lepenies RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:37:00 | 271 | Larry 187 H \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Laureus x Ehrentusch \ Z: Wörmann,Markus \ B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Christina Harvey-Duwe RC Gut Adelsried am Starnberger See |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11:44:00 | 317 | Que H \ DSP \ Db \ 2006 \ Quaterman I x Classic Dance \ Z: Meinhardt,Katrin \ B: Wahlers,Imke-Katharina |
GER |
Imke-Katharina Wahlers RUFV Bissendorf Horsa |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11:51:00 | 329 | Reality Dream 8 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning FRV Wettringen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11:58:00 | 369 | Sando Khan 62 W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG E.Thaden u.G.Tienken-Thaden, \ B: Müller,Gerhard |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12:05:00 | 404 | Stepdancer W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von |
GER |
Julius Staff-Reitzenstein RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12:12:00 | 489 | Valentinho W \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Von Velten x Argument \ Z: Benitt, Paul \ B: Rehnig, Tanja |
GER |
Tamara Rehnig PSV Dreieich e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12:19:00 | 499 | Wells Fargo 14 W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Welser x \ Z: Klueber, Karl \ B: Hof am Eifgen |
GER |
Jonas Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12:26:00 | 202 | Fidi 11 H \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Hill Hawk xx \ Z: Cordes-Hohensträter,Angela \ B: Trottenberg,Jutta |
GER |
Eike Holtgers RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12:33:00 | 334 | Renegade RH H \ Rhld \ B \ 2002 \ Riccione x Rubinstein I \ Z: Weißkirchen,Inge \ B: Rytherhof B.Reipen/J.Mesch, |
GER |
Lutz Orth RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12:40:00 | 55 | Chiara 195 S \ Rhld \ B \ 2002 \ Conteur x Calambo \ Z: Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra \ B: Blundell,Emma |
GER |
Ira Christina Welding Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 12:47:00 | 498 | Fürst for you W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Heinrich x Argentinus \ Z: Avramut-Lampe, Meike \ B: Teschke, Natascha |
GER |
Natascha Teschke Hamburger Reiterverein e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12:54:00 | 106 | Diaboletta S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Ulrike Hunecke M: Michael Wassmann |